Ligat HaAl - 2013/2014

Hapoel Raanana13Hapoel Ironi Akko

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card23''
red cardAnthony Nwakaeme
Goal74''
goalGuy Lipka
Goal24''
goalElior Seidere
Goal34''
goalGuy Dayan
Goal52''
goalSteven Cohen
Summary
red cardAnthony Nwakaeme
23'
24'
goalElior Seidere
34'
goalGuy Dayan
Second half
52'
goalSteven Cohen
goalGuy Lipka
74'
74'

G O O O A A L - Guy Lipka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Steven Cohen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Guy Dayan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Elior Seidere scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Anthony Nwakaeme is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
21
3
2
58:18
66
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    17/03/2014 18:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/03/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/03/2014 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    23/02/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/02/2014 18:50
2
26
18
5
3
48:19
59
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/03/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/03/2014 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2014 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    22/02/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    17/02/2014 18:50
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/02/2014 18:50
3
26
12
8
6
38:26
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2014 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/02/2014 16:00
4
26
13
5
8
39:30
44
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/03/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/03/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/03/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2014 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/02/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2014 16:45
5
26
11
7
8
30:25
40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    15/03/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    03/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    17/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/02/2014 16:00
6
26
11
6
9
51:38
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    17/03/2014 18:55
  • W
  • 4 : 5(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/03/2014 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2014 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2014 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    10/02/2014 17:45
7
Relegation Playoff
26
8
7
11
28:35
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - FC Ashdod)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/03/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    08/02/2014 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
26
8
7
11
27:34
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    15/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/03/2014 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    03/03/2014 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    23/02/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/02/2014 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
26
8
6
12
21:28
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    15/03/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/03/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/02/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/02/2014 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
26
6
9
11
24:37
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - FC Ashdod)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    10/02/2014 17:45
11
Relegation Playoff
26
6
8
12
20:33
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/03/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/03/2014 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2014 16:45
12
Relegation Playoff
26
5
8
13
28:45
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    15/03/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2014 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    08/02/2014 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
8
14
26:39
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/03/2014 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/02/2014 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
5
5
16
21:52
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/03/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    22/02/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/02/2014 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
0
31:8
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/03/2014 18:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    23/02/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    18/01/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    06/01/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/12/2013 17:15
2
13
9
3
1
21:8
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/03/2014 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    17/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    01/02/2014 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    20/01/2014 18:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/01/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    23/12/2013 18:50
3
13
8
4
1
20:8
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    13/01/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    22/12/2013 17:40
4
13
8
3
2
21:13
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/03/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2014 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2014 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/01/2014 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/01/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2013 17:15
5
13
5
4
4
14:11
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2014 18:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    04/01/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    21/12/2013 16:45
6
13
6
4
3
25:16
22
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    17/03/2014 18:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2014 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/02/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    26/01/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    12/01/2014 18:20
7
Relegation Playoff
13
7
4
2
20:12
25
  • L
  • 4 : 5(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/03/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/01/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/12/2013 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
15:17
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    15/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    03/03/2014 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/02/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/01/2014 17:45
9
Relegation Playoff
13
6
1
6
11:13
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    15/03/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/02/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    19/01/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    11/01/2014 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
17:19
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - FC Ashdod)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/03/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    10/02/2014 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/01/2014 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
11:20
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/03/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/03/2014 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/01/2014 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
15:27
9
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2014 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/01/2014 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
11:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/02/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    25/01/2014 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2014 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
1
10
8:28
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/03/2014 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    22/02/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2014 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/12/2013 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
27:10
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    17/03/2014 18:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/03/2014 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2014 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    13/01/2014 18:50
2
13
9
2
2
27:11
29
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/03/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    01/03/2014 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    22/02/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2014 16:00
3
13
4
4
5
18:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/03/2014 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    01/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2014 16:00
4
13
5
2
6
18:17
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/03/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    16/02/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/02/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    20/01/2014 18:50
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    06/01/2014 18:50
5
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    15/03/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    03/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    17/02/2014 18:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/01/2014 15:00
6
13
5
2
6
26:22
17
  • W
  • 4 : 5(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/03/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    24/02/2014 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    10/02/2014 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/01/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    21/12/2013 16:45
7
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
8:23
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - FC Ashdod)
    15/03/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    01/02/2014 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    18/01/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2014 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
12:17
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/03/2014 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    23/02/2014 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    25/01/2014 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    12/01/2014 18:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/12/2013 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
10:15
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/03/2014 18:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    22/02/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/02/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    26/01/2014 18:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/01/2014 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    23/12/2013 18:50
10
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:18
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/01/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/12/2013 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
9:13
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2014 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    11/01/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Raanana)
    21/12/2013 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
4
2
7
13:18
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    15/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    22/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    08/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/01/2014 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/12/2013 18:20
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
15:20
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/03/2014 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    15/02/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/02/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    04/01/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/12/2013 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
13:24
13
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    08/03/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/02/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    19/01/2014 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/01/2014 16:00