Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Hapoel Raanana11Hapoel Kfar Saba

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalKayes Ganem
Goal62''
goalAmar Fadida

TV Channels:

Summary
goalKayes Ganem
36'
Second half
62'
goalAmar Fadida
62'

G O O O A A L - Amar Fadida scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Kayes Ganem scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:0
33
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
2
13
9
3
1
29:10
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
3
13
7
2
4
19:11
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
4
13
7
2
4
19:13
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
5
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
6
13
4
6
3
10:11
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
18:20
14
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
11
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
9:23
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
3
0
6:0
12
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
2
6
4
2
0
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
3
7
5
0
2
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
4
5
2
1
2
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
5
7
3
1
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
6
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
14:0
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
2
7
5
1
1
13:2
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
3
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
4
8
5
1
2
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
5
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
6
7
2
4
1
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
5:10
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:11
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00