Leumit League - 2018/2019

Hapoel Ramat Gan11Hapoel Afula

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal81''
goalNaor Cohen
Goal49''
goalAdrian Rochet

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
49'
goalAdrian Rochet
goalNaor Cohen
81'
81'

G O O O A A L - Naor Cohen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Adrian Rochet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
Unibet0.501.263.40
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.371.53
Fonbet1.502.501.48
Unibet1.502.401.49
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:09.20
Bet3650:07.50
Betfred0:07.00
10Bet0:06.95
Unibet0:08.00
SportingBet0:07.00
BWin0:07.00
Expekt0:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Betfair Exchange0:18.40
Bet3650:17.00
Betfred0:17.00
10Bet0:16.55
Unibet0:17.50
SportingBet0:17.75
BWin0:17.75
Expekt0:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.50
Ladbrokes0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
Bet3650:211.00
Betfred0:211.00
10Bet0:210.75
Unibet0:211.00
SportingBet0:213.00
BWin0:213.00
Expekt0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Betfair Exchange0:338.00
Bet3650:323.00
Betfred0:323.00
10Bet0:323.75
Unibet0:323.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:471.00
Ladbrokes0:481.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:451.00
10Bet0:455.00
Unibet0:461.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:4100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:09.20
Bet3651:08.00
Betfred1:07.00
10Bet1:07.00
Unibet1:08.00
SportingBet1:08.00
BWin1:08.00
Expekt1:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:15.05
Unibet1:16.00
SportingBet1:16.25
BWin1:16.25
Expekt1:15.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
Bet3651:210.00
Betfred1:29.00
10Bet1:29.50
Unibet1:29.50
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
Expekt1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Ladbrokes1:323.00
Betfair Exchange1:332.00
Bet3651:323.00
Betfred1:319.00
10Bet1:322.00
Unibet1:320.00
SportingBet1:321.00
BWin1:321.00
Expekt1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
Ladbrokes1:471.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betfred1:451.00
10Bet1:451.50
Unibet1:451.00
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Betfred1:5101.00
10Bet1:591.00
Unibet1:5161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:013.00
Betfair Exchange2:016.50
Bet3652:013.00
Betfred2:012.00
10Bet2:012.25
Unibet2:013.00
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Betfair Exchange2:112.50
Bet3652:111.00
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:110.50
Unibet2:110.50
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:219.00
Bet3652:217.00
Betfred2:213.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Betfair Exchange2:350.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:329.00
10Bet2:333.50
Unibet2:331.00
SportingBet2:334.00
BWin2:334.00
Expekt2:345.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Bet3652:481.00
Betfred2:467.00
10Bet2:469.50
Unibet2:481.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Betfair Exchange3:044.00
Bet3653:029.00
Betfred3:026.00
10Bet3:027.50
Unibet3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Ladbrokes3:126.00
Betfair Exchange3:134.00
Bet3653:126.00
Betfred3:121.00
10Bet3:124.00
Unibet3:123.00
SportingBet3:123.00
BWin3:123.00
Expekt3:128.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:250.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:229.00
10Bet3:236.00
Unibet3:234.00
SportingBet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Betfair Exchange3:3100.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:360.00
Unibet3:361.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4161.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Ladbrokes4:091.00
Bet3654:067.00
Betfred4:067.00
10Bet4:062.25
Unibet4:076.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:167.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:157.50
Unibet4:161.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:273.00
Unibet4:291.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3181.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Betfred5:081.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
Betfred5:1101.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
12
4
42:25
54
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
40:33
48
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
5
11
48:35
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
38:28
47
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
41:35
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
11
8
34:35
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
7
11
40:37
42
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
9
12
9
35:35
39
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
9
11
33:38
39
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
7
14
9
27:31
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
12
10
8
39:30
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
8
10
12
34:43
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
9
6
15
29:47
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
31:40
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
32:38
31
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
31:44
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:9
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:15
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
28:12
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
23:19
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
24:12
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
7
5
15:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
18:18
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
8
4
15:14
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
22:13
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
16:20
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
14:17
15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
18:18
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:16
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
20:18
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
21:20
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
2
8
5
10:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
21:13
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
6
5
11:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
16:25
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
6
4
5
15:20
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
12:17
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
17:17
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
13:24
13
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
13:27
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
14:20
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
14:27
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00