Leumit League - 2018/2019

Hapoel Rishon LeZion10Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card45''
red cardDolev Balulu
Goal88''
goalItzik Shoolmaister
Summary
red cardDolev Balulu
45'
Second half
goalItzik Shoolmaister
88'
88'

G O O O A A L - Itzik Shoolmaister scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Dolev Balulu is dismissed

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
Unibet0.501.233.70
Betway0.501.293.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
Fonbet1.502.121.64
Unibet1.502.231.57
Betway1.502.201.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:09.00
Betfair Exchange0:011.00
Bet3650:09.50
Betfred0:08.50
10Bet0:08.25
Unibet0:09.50
SportingBet0:08.25
BWin0:08.25
Expekt0:09.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:110.00
Bet3650:18.50
Betfred0:18.00
10Bet0:18.00
Unibet0:18.50
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
Expekt0:18.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Betfair Exchange0:216.00
Bet3650:213.00
Betfred0:212.00
10Bet0:212.50
Unibet0:212.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Betfair Exchange0:336.00
Bet3650:326.00
Betfred0:323.00
10Bet0:325.75
Unibet0:325.00
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
Expekt0:330.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:471.00
Ladbrokes0:481.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:451.00
10Bet0:456.50
Unibet0:461.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:4100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Ladbrokes1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:09.60
Bet3651:08.50
Betfred1:07.50
10Bet1:08.00
Unibet1:08.00
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
Expekt1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:15.40
Unibet1:16.50
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Betfair Exchange1:211.50
Bet3651:211.00
Betfred1:29.00
10Bet1:29.75
Unibet1:210.00
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
Expekt1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
Ladbrokes1:321.00
Betfair Exchange1:327.00
Bet3651:321.00
Betfred1:319.00
10Bet1:321.25
Unibet1:320.00
SportingBet1:320.00
BWin1:320.00
Expekt1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
Ladbrokes1:461.00
Bet3651:451.00
Betfred1:441.00
10Bet1:449.00
Unibet1:451.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5126.00
Betfred1:5101.00
10Bet1:589.50
Unibet1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.50
Bet3652:012.00
Betfred2:012.00
10Bet2:012.00
Unibet2:011.50
SportingBet2:013.50
BWin2:013.50
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.50
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:110.00
Betfred2:18.50
10Bet2:19.75
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:19.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:217.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:212.00
10Bet2:211.75
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
Expekt2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Betfair Exchange2:338.00
Bet3652:334.00
Betfred2:326.00
10Bet2:329.50
Unibet2:329.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Ladbrokes2:481.00
Bet3652:467.00
Betfred2:451.00
10Bet2:462.50
Unibet2:471.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Ladbrokes3:029.00
Betfair Exchange3:032.00
Bet3653:026.00
Betfred3:023.00
10Bet3:024.25
Unibet3:023.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:028.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:117.00
10Bet3:120.50
Unibet3:119.00
SportingBet3:123.00
BWin3:123.00
Expekt3:122.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Betfair Exchange3:236.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betfred3:223.00
10Bet3:229.50
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Ladbrokes3:356.00
Betfair Exchange3:346.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:341.00
10Bet3:350.25
Unibet3:356.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4126.00
Betfred3:481.00
10Bet3:487.25
Unibet3:4141.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Ladbrokes4:071.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:052.75
Unibet4:056.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:090.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Ladbrokes4:156.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:146.50
Unibet4:146.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet3654:267.00
Betfred4:251.00
10Bet4:261.25
Unibet4:271.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Betfred4:381.00
10Bet4:387.25
Unibet4:3141.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
10Bet5:090.75
Unibet5:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Betfred5:181.00
10Bet5:186.00
Unibet5:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
12
4
42:25
54
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
40:33
48
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
5
11
48:35
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
38:28
47
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
41:35
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
11
8
34:35
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
7
11
40:37
42
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
9
12
9
35:35
39
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
9
11
33:38
39
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
7
14
9
27:31
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
12
10
8
39:30
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
8
10
12
34:43
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
9
6
15
29:47
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
31:40
32
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
32:38
31
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
31:44
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
17:9
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:15
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
28:12
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
23:19
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
24:12
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
7
5
15:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
18:18
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
8
4
15:14
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
22:13
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:19
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
16:20
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
14:17
15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
18:18
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:16
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    21/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
20:18
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/01/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
21:20
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/01/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
2
8
5
10:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula)
    11/01/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
21:13
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/01/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
6
5
11:16
18
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/01/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
16:25
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    15/01/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/01/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
6
4
5
15:20
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/01/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
12:17
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/01/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
17:17
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    11/01/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
13:24
13
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/01/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
13:27
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Marmorek)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek)
    25/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek)
    18/01/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    12/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/01/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
14:20
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    04/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    21/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
14:27
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    29/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal)
    15/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    01/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal)
    18/01/2019 13:00