Leumit League - 2019/2020

Hapoel Rishon LeZion11Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal76''
goalItamar Shviro
Goal30''
goalBen Reichert
Summary
30'
goalBen Reichert
Second half
goalItamar Shviro
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Itamar Shviro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Ben Reichert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
3
0
32:12
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:10
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
20:11
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
22:16
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
23:19
21
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
17:19
20
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
3
6
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
4
4
6
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
4
4
6
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
6
1
7
19:21
10
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
16:25
10
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
0
11
14:40
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
7
1
0
23:10
22
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
4
2
1
13:6
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
4
0
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
9:19
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
11:5
19
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
12:3
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
18:15
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
1
4
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
1:6
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
5
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:8
8
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
7:15
2
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
5:21
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
4:12
0
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00