National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Harrogate21Torquay United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalAlex Bradley
Goal55''
goalJonathan Stead
Player substitution74''
inJack Emmett
inBrendan Kiernan
Player substitution80''
inJack Diamond
inJack Muldoon
Player substitution62''
inJean-Yves Koue Niate
inAmrit Bansal-McNulty
Player substitution62''
inRuairi Keating
inKalvin Lumbombo Kalala
Player substitution62''
inJared Lewington
inRobbie Cundy
Goal68''
goalJamie Reid
Yellow card82''
yellow cardJoe Lewis
Summary
goalAlex Bradley
10'
Second half
goalJonathan Stead
55'
62'
inJean-Yves Koue Niate
outAmrit Bansal-McNulty
62'
inRuairi Keating
outKalvin Lumbombo Kalala
62'
inJared Lewington
outRobbie Cundy
68'
goalJamie Reid
inJack Emmett
outBrendan Kiernan
74'
inJack Diamond
outJack Muldoon
80'
82'
yellow cardJoe Lewis
82'

Joe Lewis is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Harrogate make a substitution. Jack Muldoon runs off the field and in comes Jack Diamond

74'

Harrogate make a substitution. Brendan Kiernan runs off the field and in comes Jack Emmett

68'

G O O O A A L - Jamie Reid scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Torquay United make a substitution. Robbie Cundy runs off the field and in comes Jared Lewington

62'

Torquay United make a substitution. Kalvin Lumbombo Kalala runs off the field and in comes Ruairi Keating

62'

Torquay United make a substitution. Amrit Bansal-McNulty runs off the field and in comes Jean-Yves Koue Niate

55'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Stead scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Alex Bradley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1James BelshawLucas Cavagnari28
Starting Lineups
15Alex Bradleygoal10'out62'Kalvin Lumbombo Kalala20
17Lloyd KerryJake Andrews11
20Connor HallKyle Cameron4
22William SmithBen Wynter2
14Brendan Kiernanout74'goal68'Jamie Reid19
7George ThomsonConnor Lemonheigh-Evans17
4Josh Falkinghamout62'Amrit Bansal-McNulty21
25Mitch Hancoxyellow card82'Joe Lewis6
18Jack Muldoonout80'Ben Whitfield34
16Jonathan Steadgoal55'out62'Robbie Cundy25
Substitutes
21Scott BrownMatt Buse15
8Jack Emmettin74'in62'Jean-Yves Koue Niate5
23Jack Diamondin80'Shaun MacDonald1
3George Smithin62'Jared Lewington29
13Joe Cracknellin62'Ruairi Keating7
Coach
Simon WeaverGary Johnson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
21
7
9
68:39
70
  • ?
  • Barrow - Woking
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barrow
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chesterfield
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Barrow
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Barrow
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
19
9
9
61:44
66
  • ?
  • Dover - Harrogate
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Harrogate
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - AFC Fylde
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Woking
    04/04/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
12
9
61:38
63
  • ?
  • Notts County - Yeovil Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Notts County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Ebbsfleet United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Notts County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Notts County
    04/04/2020 16:20
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
9
11
61:44
60
  • ?
  • Notts County - Yeovil Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barrow
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Yeovil Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
55:40
60
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Chorley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Boreham Wood
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Bromley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
7
13
50:49
58
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Barrow
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
10
13
51:54
58
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Wrexham
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Stockport County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Harrogate
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Stockport County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Yeovil Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
8
38
15
10
13
48:37
55
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Woking
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Solihull Moors
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Chorley
    28/03/2020 15:00
9
39
14
13
12
56:50
55
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Torquay United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Bromley - Hartlepool United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Chorley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Hartlepool United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
10
38
15
10
13
50:55
55
  • ?
  • Barrow - Woking
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Woking - AFC Fylde
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Woking
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dover
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Woking
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Chesterfield
    28/03/2020 15:00
11
35
14
12
9
52:42
54
  • ?
  • Barnet - Eastleigh
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Barnet
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Wrexham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Barnet
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Notts County
    04/04/2020 16:20
12
38
15
9
14
49:49
54
  • ?
  • Dover - Harrogate
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Dover
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dover
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dover
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
13
38
14
10
14
57:52
52
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Bromley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Bromley - Hartlepool United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Bromley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Maidenhead United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Bromley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
14
38
12
14
12
47:42
50
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Sutton United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Boreham Wood
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Aldershot Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Sutton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
15
36
14
6
16
56:61
48
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Torquay United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Dover
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Torquay United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Barnet
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Bromley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
16
39
12
10
17
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Torquay United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Aldershot Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
17
37
11
13
13
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Barnet - Eastleigh
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Stockport County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Solihull Moors
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Barrow
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
18
37
11
11
15
40:44
44
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
19
38
11
11
16
55:65
44
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Barnet
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chesterfield
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Stockport County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Chesterfield
    28/03/2020 15:00
20
37
11
10
16
46:49
43
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Wrexham
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Notts County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Wrexham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Hartlepool United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dover
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
12
17
47:68
42
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Ebbsfleet United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
38
12
5
21
44:58
41
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Sutton United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Chorley - Maidenhead United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Maidenhead United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
44:60
39
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Bromley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Woking - AFC Fylde
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - AFC Fylde
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
14
20
31:65
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Chorley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Chorley - Maidenhead United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Chorley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Notts County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Sutton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Chorley
    28/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
2
4
33:15
41
  • ?
  • Barrow - Woking
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chesterfield
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
4
3
32:16
40
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - AFC Fylde
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Woking
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
  • ?
  • Notts County - Yeovil Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Notts County - Ebbsfleet United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
34:19
33
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barrow
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
7
4
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Chorley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Bromley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
31:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Barrow
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Wrexham
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Harrogate
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Yeovil Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
19
12
1
6
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Woking
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Chorley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
9
19
8
5
6
28:23
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Torquay United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Chorley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Woking - AFC Fylde
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dover
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Chesterfield
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
11
16
7
6
3
26:19
27
  • ?
  • Barnet - Eastleigh
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Barnet - Wrexham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Notts County
    04/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
12
20
6
6
8
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Dover - Harrogate
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
19
8
6
5
37:26
30
  • ?
  • Bromley - Hartlepool United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Maidenhead United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
31:26
25
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Boreham Wood
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Aldershot Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
18
9
2
7
27:26
29
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Dover
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Barnet
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Bromley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
16
19
7
6
6
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Torquay United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
17
17
6
8
3
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Stockport County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Solihull Moors
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Barrow
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
18
19
7
6
6
29:24
27
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
19
19
6
4
9
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Barnet
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Stockport County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
20
18
7
7
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Notts County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Hartlepool United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dover
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Torquay United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
6
9
23:33
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Sutton United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
6
8
20:26
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Bromley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
13:30
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - Maidenhead United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Notts County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Sutton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barrow
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Barrow
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Barrow
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Dover - Harrogate
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Harrogate
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
4
7
25:22
25
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Notts County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Notts County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Notts County
    04/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Notts County - Yeovil Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Yeovil Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:22
32
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Boreham Wood
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:23
25
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
23:26
28
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Stockport County
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Stockport County
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
8
19
3
9
7
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Solihull Moors
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
9
20
6
8
6
28:27
26
  • ?
  • Bromley - Hartlepool United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Hartlepool United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
10
19
7
4
8
28:33
25
  • ?
  • Barrow - Woking
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Woking
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Woking
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
11
19
7
6
6
26:23
27
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Barnet
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Barnet
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
12
18
9
3
6
19:22
30
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Dover
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dover
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dover
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
13
19
6
4
9
20:26
22
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Bromley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Bromley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Bromley
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Sutton United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - Sutton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
15
18
5
4
9
29:35
19
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Torquay United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Torquay United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Torquay United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
20
5
4
11
15:30
19
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Aldershot Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
20
5
5
10
21:37
20
  • ?
  • Barnet - Eastleigh
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
18
18
4
5
9
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
19
19
5
7
7
24:31
22
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chesterfield
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Woking - Chesterfield
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
20
19
4
3
12
23:33
15
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Wrexham
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Barnet - Wrexham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
6
8
24:35
24
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Notts County - Ebbsfleet United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
1
9
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Chorley - Maidenhead United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Maidenhead United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
6
8
24:34
18
  • ?
  • Woking - AFC Fylde
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Harrogate - AFC Fylde
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
18:35
12
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Chorley
    25/04/2020 16:20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Chorley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Chorley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00