Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Hartberg12LASK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardBakary Nimaga
Yellow card13''
yellow cardAndreas Lienhart
Player substitution55''
inJuergen Heil
inJodel Dossou
Goal55''
goalTomas Ostrak
Player substitution69''
inLukas Ried
inTomas Ostrak
Player substitution82''
inSandro Gotal
inDavid Cancola
Yellow card84''
yellow cardJuergen Heil
Yellow card56''
yellow cardAlexander Schlager
Player substitution61''
inJoao Klauss
inMarko Raguz
Player substitution61''
inSamuel Tetteh
inThomas Goiginger
Goal65''
goalReinhold Ranftl
Yellow card67''
yellow cardPhilipp Wiesinger
Goal69''
goalPeter Michorl
Player substitution82''
inThomas Sabitzer
inDominik Frieser

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardBakary Nimaga
5'
yellow cardAndreas Lienhart
13'
Second half
inJuergen Heil
outJodel Dossou
55'
goalTomas Ostrak
55'
56'
yellow cardAlexander Schlager
61'
inJoao Klauss
outMarko Raguz
61'
inSamuel Tetteh
outThomas Goiginger
65'
goalReinhold Ranftl
67'
yellow cardPhilipp Wiesinger
inLukas Ried
outTomas Ostrak
69'
69'
goalPeter Michorl
82'
inThomas Sabitzer
outDominik Frieser
inSandro Gotal
outDavid Cancola
82'
yellow cardJuergen Heil
84'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Yellow card for Juergen Heil

82'

David Cancola is coming off and he is replaced by Sandro Gotal

82'

Dominik Frieser is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Sabitzer

69'

G O O O A A A L - Peter Michorl is on target!

69'

Tomas Ostrak is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Ried

67'

Yellow card for Philipp Wiesinger

65'

G O O O A A A L - Reinhold Ranftl is on target!

61'

Thomas Goiginger is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Tetteh

61'

Marko Raguz is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Klauss

56'

Yellow card for Alexander Schlager

55'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Ostrak is on target!

55'

Jodel Dossou is coming off and he is replaced by Juergen Heil

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

13'

Yellow card for Andreas Lienhart

5'

Yellow card for Bakary Nimaga

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Profertil Arena Hartberg, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.373.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.255.005.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:019.00
Bet3650:021.00
BWin0:012.50
William Hill0:019.00
Tipico0:018.00
188Bet0:021.00
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.00
BWin0:19.00
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.50
BWin0:28.25
William Hill0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:310.00
BWin0:310.50
William Hill0:310.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:417.00
BWin0:416.00
William Hill0:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:529.00
William Hill0:529.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:651.00
William Hill0:656.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Ladbrokes0:7151.00
Bet3650:7101.00
William Hill0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Bet3650:8301.00
10Bet0:81.00
Unibet0:8276.00
William Hill0:8126.00
888Sport0:8276.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:026.00
BWin1:019.00
William Hill1:023.00
Betway1:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:111.00
BWin1:110.00
William Hill1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:27.50
Coral1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.50
BWin1:28.50
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:310.00
Bet3651:310.00
Unibet1:310.00
BWin1:311.00
William Hill1:310.00
888Sport1:310.00
188Bet1:310.50
Betway1:310.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:417.00
Bet3651:417.00
BWin1:417.00
William Hill1:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:534.00
Bet3651:529.00
William Hill1:529.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:651.00
Coral1:681.00
William Hill1:656.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Ladbrokes1:7151.00
Bet3651:7101.00
Coral1:7151.00
William Hill1:791.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Bet3651:8301.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
BWin2:034.00
William Hill2:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:118.00
William Hill2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
Coral2:215.00
BWin2:217.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:319.00
BWin2:319.50
William Hill2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:429.00
Bet3652:429.00
SportingBet2:429.00
BWin2:429.00
William Hill2:429.00
188Bet2:431.00
Betway2:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:551.00
Unibet2:551.00
William Hill2:551.00
888Sport2:551.00
Betway2:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:6126.00
Bet3652:681.00
Coral2:6126.00
William Hill2:681.00
Betway2:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Ladbrokes2:7201.00
Bet3652:7201.00
Coral2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
BWin3:067.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:071.00
Betway3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
William Hill3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:451.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:5126.00
Bet3653:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Ladbrokes3:6201.00
Bet3653:6201.00
Coral3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0301.00
Coral4:0201.00
10Bet4:01.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0126.00
Tipico4:0300.00
188Bet4:0201.00
SBOBET4:0225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
SportingBet4:1101.00
BWin4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
188Bet4:1201.00
SBOBET4:1225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
SBOBET4:2225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5301.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2451.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:05.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Profertil Arena Hartberg
Goalkeeper
1Rene Sweteyellow card56'Alexander Schlager1
Starting Lineups
14Christian KlemEmanuel Pogatetz4
32Felix LuckenederGernot Trauner18
4Michael Huberyellow card67'Philipp Wiesinger6
6Andreas Lienhartyellow card13'Marvin Potzmann16
42Bakary Nimagayellow card5'goal69'Peter Michorl8
20Jodel Dossouout55'James Holland25
9Rajko Repgoal65'Reinhold Ranftl26
18David Cancolaout82'out82'Dominik Frieser28
19Tomas Ostrakgoal55'out69'out61'Marko Raguz29
24Dario Tadicout61'Thomas Goiginger27
Substitutes
26Patrick ObermuellerStefan Haudum23
28Juergen Heilin55'yellow card84'Thomas Gebauer36
35Raphael Sallingerin61'Joao Klauss9
31Thomas RotterValentino Mueller19
27Lukas Riedin69'in82'Thomas Sabitzer33
40Sandro Gotalin82'David Schnegg17
23Tobias Kainzin61'Samuel Tetteh20
Coach
Markus SchoppValerien Ismael
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
19
13
5
1
68:21
44
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
5
4
40:21
35
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
19
10
4
5
44:23
34
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
5
19
8
4
7
34:25
28
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
6
19
8
4
7
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
30:33
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
31:40
20
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
25:48
17
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
20:46
16
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
19:40
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
3
3
13
20:49
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
9
5
2
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
7:24
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
9
5
4
0
25:7
19
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
9
7
1
1
23:8
22
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
9
5
2
2
19:10
17
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
5
9
4
3
2
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
8:20
9
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00