National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Hartlepool United22AFC Fylde

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalGime Toure
Goal59''
goalGime Toure
Player substitution60''
inJason Kennedy
inLiam Noble
Player substitution69''
inLuke James
inRyan Donaldson
Player substitution85''
inGavan Holohan
inAaron Cunningham
Player substitution46''
inMatthew Kosylo
inLuke Burke
Player substitution46''
inMark Yeates
inJordan Williams
Player substitution69''
inDaniel Bradley
inJames Craigen
Goal81''
goalRyan Croasdale
Goal83''
goalRyan Croasdale
Summary
goalGime Toure
3'
Second half
46'
inMatthew Kosylo
outLuke Burke
46'
inMark Yeates
outJordan Williams
goalGime Toure
59'
inJason Kennedy
outLiam Noble
60'
inLuke James
outRyan Donaldson
69'
69'
inDaniel Bradley
outJames Craigen
81'
goalRyan Croasdale
83'
goalRyan Croasdale
inGavan Holohan
outAaron Cunningham
85'
85'

Hartlepool United make a substitution. Aaron Cunningham runs off the field and in comes Gavan Holohan

83'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Croasdale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Croasdale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

AFC Fylde make a substitution. James Craigen runs off the field and in comes Daniel Bradley

69'

Hartlepool United make a substitution. Ryan Donaldson runs off the field and in comes Luke James

60'

Hartlepool United make a substitution. Liam Noble runs off the field and in comes Jason Kennedy

59'

G O O O A A L - Gime Toure scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

AFC Fylde make a substitution. Jordan Williams runs off the field and in comes Mark Yeates

46'

AFC Fylde make a substitution. Luke Burke runs off the field and in comes Matthew Kosylo

3'

G O O O A A L - Gime Toure scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.712.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.126.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.503.451.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:010.00
Coral0:010.00
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
William Hill0:09.50
Marathon0:07.40
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.00
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BWin0:212.00
William Hill0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
BWin0:321.00
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:441.00
William Hill0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5126.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6501.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:09.50
William Hill1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.80
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BWin1:29.75
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
BWin1:318.50
William Hill1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6401.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:329.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6501.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:029.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BWin3:123.00
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:351.00
Marathon3:358.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:4101.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5351.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3451.00
Coral5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.45
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
Goalkeeper
1Ben KillipJames Montgomery1
Starting Lineups
15Gus Mafutagoal81'goal83'Ryan Croasdale8
7Ryan Donaldsonout69'out46'Luke Burke12
20Aaron Cunninghamout85'Neill Byrne4
5Fraser KerrScott Duxbury3
16Liam Nobleout60'Nicolas Haughton27
8Nicky FeatherstoneDaniel Philliskirk10
4Michael RaynesAlexander Whitmore6
3Mark Kitchingout69'James Craigen28
10Niko MuirDanny Rowe9
23Gime Touregoal3'goal59'out46'Jordan Williams11
Substitutes
33Luke Jamesin69'in46'Mark Yeates17
28Jason Kennedyin60'in46'Matthew Kosylo7
22Romoney Crichlow-NobleKurt Willoughby18
14Gavan Holohanin85'in69'Daniel Bradley15
6Adam BaleKyle Jameson5
Coach
Craig HignettDave Challinor
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
21
7
9
68:39
70
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
19
9
9
61:44
66
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
12
9
61:38
63
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
9
11
61:44
60
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
55:40
60
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
7
13
50:49
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
10
13
51:54
58
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
38
15
10
13
48:37
55
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
39
14
13
12
56:50
55
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
38
15
10
13
50:55
55
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
11
35
14
12
9
52:42
54
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
12
38
15
9
14
49:49
54
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
13
38
14
10
14
57:52
52
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
38
12
14
12
47:42
50
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
15
36
14
6
16
56:61
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
16
39
12
10
17
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
37
11
13
13
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
18
37
11
11
15
40:44
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
19
38
11
11
16
55:65
44
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
37
11
10
16
46:49
43
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
12
17
47:68
42
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
38
12
5
21
44:58
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
44:60
39
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
14
20
31:65
26
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
2
4
33:15
41
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
4
3
32:16
40
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
34:19
33
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
7
4
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
31:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
19
12
1
6
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
19
8
5
6
28:23
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
7
6
3
26:19
27
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
12
20
6
6
8
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
19
8
6
5
37:26
30
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
31:26
25
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
18
9
2
7
27:26
29
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
19
7
6
6
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
17
6
8
3
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
19
7
6
6
29:24
27
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
19
6
4
9
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
18
7
7
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
6
9
23:33
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
6
8
20:26
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
13:30
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
4
7
25:22
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:22
32
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:23
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
23:26
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
19
3
9
7
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
20
6
8
6
28:27
26
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
19
7
4
8
28:33
25
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
19
7
6
6
26:23
27
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
18
9
3
6
19:22
30
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
19
6
4
9
20:26
22
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
18
5
4
9
29:35
19
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
20
5
4
11
15:30
19
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
17
20
5
5
10
21:37
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
18
4
5
9
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
19
5
7
7
24:31
22
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
19
4
3
12
23:33
15
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
6
8
24:35
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
1
9
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
6
8
24:34
18
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
18:35
12
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00