1. Lig - 2018/2019

Hatayspor11Adana Demirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution62''
inDmytro Korkishko
inSelim Ilgaz
Goal72''
goalYusuf Abdioglu
Player substitution90''
inEl Hadji Samb
inGokhan Karadeniz
Player substitution67''
inLevent Aycicek
inHakan Bilgic
Player substitution76''
inOleksandr Gladky
inBerk Yildiz
Goal79''
goalYusuf Abdioglu
Player substitution88''
inAnderson
inMickael Pote

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inDmytro Korkishko
outSelim Ilgaz
62'
67'
inLevent Aycicek
outHakan Bilgic
goalYusuf Abdioglu
72'
76'
inOleksandr Gladky
outBerk Yildiz
79'
goalYusuf Abdioglu
88'
inAnderson
outMickael Pote
inEl Hadji Samb
outGokhan Karadeniz
90'
90'

Hatayspor make a substitution. Gokhan Karadeniz runs off the field and in comes El Hadji Samb

88'

Adana Demirspor make a substitution. Mickael Pote runs off the field and in comes Anderson

79'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Yusuf Abdioglu as he scores an own goal!

76'

Adana Demirspor make a substitution. Berk Yildiz runs off the field and in comes Oleksandr Gladky

72'

G O O O A A L - Yusuf Abdioglu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Adana Demirspor make a substitution. Hakan Bilgic runs off the field and in comes Levent Aycicek

62'

Hatayspor make a substitution. Selim Ilgaz runs off the field and in comes Dmytro Korkishko

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.273.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.204.40
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BWin1.901.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.50
BWin0:02.55
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1301.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
34Akin AlkanCaglar Sahin Akbaba1
Starting Lineups
16Mesut CaytemelKaan Kanak26
55Yusuf Abdioglugoal72'goal79'Joher Khadim Rassoul95
33Hamidou MaigaSemih Guler55
4Soner Ornekout67'Hakan Bilgic17
77Murat Paluliout76'Berk Yildiz7
9Selim Ilgazout62'Jakub Kosecki77
6Kubilay SonmezHamidou Traore6
99Caner BagErdal Oeztuerk27
7Hamza GurSuleyman Koc28
11Gokhan Karadenizout90'out88'Mickael Pote9
Substitutes
17Dmytro Korkishkoin62'in67'Levent Aycicek42
21Bakary Nimagain88'Anderson10
3Yasin GurelerTayyib Sanuc2
8El Hadji Sambin90'in76'Oleksandr Gladky71
27Honore GomisBatuhan Isciler35
5Mehmet DingilAdil Demirbag4
1Omer AliciKurtulus Yurt45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
9
4
67:32
72
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
4
8
50:28
70
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
57:22
67
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
5
10
49:26
62
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
60:31
59
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
50:36
58
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
7
34
16
9
9
50:33
57
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
34
14
11
9
44:37
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
9
34
14
7
13
41:41
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
10
34
12
11
11
52:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
11
34
10
13
11
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
12
34
9
10
15
41:49
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
13
34
8
12
14
32:41
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
14
34
9
8
17
44:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
15
34
11
7
16
36:45
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
38:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
7
21
38:64
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
0
3
31
10:112
0
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
33:12
33
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
26:13
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
30:10
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
22:19
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:15
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
7
17
9
4
4
30:15
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
8
17
9
3
5
25:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
9
17
8
4
5
25:18
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
24:15
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
11
17
8
4
5
27:28
28
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
17
3
6
8
21:25
15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
13
17
6
3
8
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
14
17
7
6
4
23:22
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
15
17
8
3
6
26:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:30
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
3
14
7:43
3
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
34:20
39
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
24:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:12
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
27:7
36
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:16
31
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
18:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
7
17
7
5
5
20:18
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
8
17
5
8
4
19:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
9
17
6
3
8
16:23
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:25
21
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
11
17
2
9
6
18:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
12
17
6
4
7
20:24
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
13
17
2
9
6
13:19
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
17
2
2
13
21:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
17
3
4
10
10:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
19:25
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
19:36
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
3:69
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30