Super Lig - 2020/2021

Hatayspor22Rizespor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalRayane Aabid
Yellow card63''
yellow cardIsaac Sackey
Player substitution64''
inRuben Ribeiro
inIsaac Sackey
Player substitution71''
inAaron Salem Boupendza
inSelim Ilgaz
Player substitution79''
inGokhan Karadeniz
inAdama Traore
Goal90''
goalAaron Salem Boupendza
Goal12''
goalMame Biram Diouf
Yellow card26''
yellow cardYassine Meriah
Goal64''
goalFernando Boldrin
Yellow card71''
yellow cardAbdullah Durak
Player substitution73''
inIsmail Koybasi
inDario Melnjak
Player substitution73''
inDusan Jovancic
inAbdullah Durak
Player substitution73''
inSamu
inOnur Bulut
Player substitution89''
inLoic Remy
inMilan Skoda
Player substitution90''
inDogan Erdogan
inBaiano

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalMame Biram Diouf
26'
yellow cardYassine Meriah
goalRayane Aabid
36'
Second half
yellow cardIsaac Sackey
63'
64'
goalFernando Boldrin
inRuben Ribeiro
outIsaac Sackey
64'
71'
yellow cardAbdullah Durak
inAaron Salem Boupendza
outSelim Ilgaz
71'
73'
inIsmail Koybasi
outDario Melnjak
73'
inDusan Jovancic
outAbdullah Durak
73'
inSamu
outOnur Bulut
inGokhan Karadeniz
outAdama Traore
79'
89'
inLoic Remy
outMilan Skoda
90'
inDogan Erdogan
outBaiano
goalAaron Salem Boupendza
90'
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
6
6
Shots on Target1
1
8
8
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
14
14
Fouls Commited15
15
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A A L - Aaron Salem Boupendza is on target!

90'

Baiano is coming off and he is replaced by Dogan Erdogan

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Milan Skoda is coming off and he is replaced by Loic Remy

79'

Adama Traore is coming off and he is replaced by Gokhan Karadeniz

73'

Onur Bulut is coming off and he is replaced by Samu

73'

Abdullah Durak is coming off and he is replaced by Dusan Jovancic

73'

Dario Melnjak is coming off and he is replaced by Ismail Koybasi

71'

Selim Ilgaz is coming off and he is replaced by Aaron Salem Boupendza

71'

Yellow card for Abdullah Durak

64'

Isaac Sackey is coming off and he is replaced by Ruben Ribeiro

64'

G O O O A A A L - Fernando Boldrin is on target!

63'

Yellow card for Isaac Sackey

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

G O O O A A A L - Rayane Aabid is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Yassine Meriah

12'

OWN GOAL - Mame Biram Diouf sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Hatay Ataturk Stadi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Hatay Ataturk Stadi
Goalkeeper
1MunirGokhan Akkan25
Starting Lineups
16Mesut Caytemelout73'Dario Melnjak53
14Pabloyellow card26'Yassine Meriah80
55Yusuf AbdiogluEmir Dilaver24
2Burak CamogluMykola Morozyuk55
8Rayane Aabidgoal36'yellow card71'out73'Abdullah Durak5
5Isaac Sackeyyellow card63'out64'Godfred Donsah23
Adama Traoreout79'out90'Baiano8
10Selim Ilgazout71'goal64'Fernando Boldrin10
17Babajide Davidout73'Onur Bulut26
92Mame Biram Dioufgoal12'out89'Milan Skoda21
Substitutes
4Soner Ornekin90'Dogan Erdogan66
34Akin Alkanin73'Ismail Koybasi13
Abdurrahman CanliKemal Ruzgar9
11Gokhan Karadenizin79'Konrad Michalak17
88Ruben Ribeiroin64'Tarik Cetin1
7Helder Barbosain73'Dusan Jovancic19
3Alexandros KatranisSelim Ay15
20Mirkan AydinTunay Torun11
Idir Oualiin89'Loic Remy7
9Aaron Salem Boupendzain71'goal90'in73'Samu18
Coach
Omer ErdoganStjepan Tomas
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
2
0
19:3
23
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
2
2
16:7
20
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
3
10
6
2
2
20:13
20
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
9
5
1
3
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
5
10
4
3
3
13:10
15
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
6
10
3
6
1
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
7
10
3
5
2
17:11
14
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
8
9
3
5
1
15:9
14
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
9
10
4
2
4
16:15
14
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
10
9
3
3
3
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
11
9
3
3
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
12
9
3
3
3
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
13
7
3
3
1
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
15
10
2
4
4
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
5:11
8
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:15
2
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:1
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Besiktas
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
5
3
2
0
7:2
11
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Denizlispor
    11/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
5
2
3
0
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce
    19/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
5
3
2
0
12:3
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
4
2
1
1
12:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
9
5
2
2
1
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
10
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
5
2
1
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Goztepe
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
12
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
13
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    09/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
14
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
16
5
0
1
4
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
    14/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
17
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Genclerbirligi
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Konyaspor
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Galatasaray
    18/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
5
3
0
2
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Besiktas
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
5
0
3
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    12/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
5
1
4
0
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Goztepe
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
9
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
5
1
2
2
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Konyaspor
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
12
5
0
2
3
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor
    12/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
13
3
1
1
1
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
5
0
3
2
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
    14/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
16
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
17
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Denizlispor
    11/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Genclerbirligi
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00