1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

Heartland Owerri32Delta Force FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalSamuel Nwoshiri
Goal52''
goalPapa Idris
Goal55''
goalChinonso Okonkwo
Goal28''
goalSadiq Suleiman
Goal33''
goalIwuala Anayo
Summary
goalSamuel Nwoshiri
19'
28'
goalSadiq Suleiman
33'
goalIwuala Anayo
Second half
goalPapa Idris
52'
goalChinonso Okonkwo
55'
55'

G O O O A A L - Chinonso Okonkwo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Papa Idris as he scores an own goal!

33'

G O O O A A L - Iwuala Anayo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Sadiq Suleiman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Samuel Nwoshiri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt0.501.096.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.422.65
Expekt1.501.492.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.751.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet-at-home.com2.502.381.45
Fonbet2.502.451.48
Unibet2.502.501.46
Interwetten2.502.451.50
Expekt2.502.471.48
Tipico2.502.551.45
888Sport2.502.501.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt3.504.671.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt4.508.501.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.001.801.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:228.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:19.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:09.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:4101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
11
5
6
32:24
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
2
22
11
4
7
28:19
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
3
22
11
3
8
18:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
4
22
10
3
9
30:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
5
22
9
4
9
25:20
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
22
9
4
9
25:22
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
7
22
9
4
9
19:26
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
22
7
9
6
18:14
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
22
8
6
8
19:19
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
22
9
3
10
21:25
30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
6
9
16:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
11:24
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
21:6
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
2
11
9
2
0
22:4
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
3
11
9
0
2
15:6
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
4
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
5
11
6
3
2
14:6
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
6
11
7
2
2
21:12
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
7
11
7
2
2
12:8
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
8
11
7
3
1
13:2
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
14:6
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
5
4
2
9:6
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
3
4
8:7
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
3
3
5
11:18
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
3
11
2
3
6
3:12
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
4
11
2
1
8
10:21
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
5
11
3
1
7
11:14
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
6
11
2
2
7
4:10
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
7
11
2
2
7
7:18
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
8
11
0
6
5
5:12
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:13
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
6:17
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
3:17
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00