Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Hednesford20Banbury United

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.392.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.501.991.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.101.32
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-3.009.801.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.002.701.47
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.741.82
188Bet-0.501.891.99
SBOBET-0.501.891.95
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.851.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.531.53
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.881.68
188Bet-0.252.031.85
SBOBET-0.252.041.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.003.921.21
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Bet-at-home.com0:010.54
Betfair Exchange0:013.00
Coral0:012.00
10Bet0:07.25
Unibet0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
Marathon0:08.40
888Sport0:011.50
188Bet0:013.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Bet-at-home.com0:110.75
Betfair Exchange0:113.50
Coral0:112.00
10Bet0:111.25
Unibet0:111.00
William Hill0:112.00
Marathon0:111.50
888Sport0:111.00
188Bet0:111.50
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:219.00
Bet-at-home.com0:219.67
Betfair Exchange0:28.00
Coral0:221.00
10Bet0:219.00
Unibet0:218.00
William Hill0:219.00
Marathon0:220.00
888Sport0:218.00
188Bet0:220.00
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Bet-at-home.com0:354.18
Betfair Exchange0:38.00
Coral0:351.00
10Bet0:338.50
Unibet0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
Marathon0:343.00
888Sport0:341.00
188Bet0:351.00
Betway0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:499.47
Coral0:4126.00
10Bet0:469.25
Unibet0:4111.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4111.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:599.47
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5301.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5301.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:699.47
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Bet-at-home.com1:06.83
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
Coral1:08.00
10Bet1:07.75
Unibet1:08.00
William Hill1:07.50
Marathon1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
188Bet1:07.30
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.82
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:16.35
Unibet1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.55
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.60
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Bet-at-home.com1:211.53
Betfair Exchange1:28.00
Coral1:212.00
10Bet1:212.25
Unibet1:212.00
William Hill1:212.00
Marathon1:211.75
888Sport1:212.00
188Bet1:212.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Bet-at-home.com1:331.52
Betfair Exchange1:38.00
Coral1:329.00
10Bet1:327.75
Unibet1:326.00
William Hill1:329.00
Marathon1:329.00
888Sport1:326.00
188Bet1:331.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Bet-at-home.com1:499.47
Coral1:491.00
10Bet1:458.25
Unibet1:481.00
William Hill1:471.00
Marathon1:469.00
888Sport1:476.00
188Bet1:4101.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet-at-home.com1:599.47
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Bet-at-home.com2:07.86
Betfair Exchange2:09.80
Coral2:09.50
10Bet2:09.00
Unibet2:09.00
William Hill2:09.00
Marathon2:09.30
888Sport2:08.50
188Bet2:08.60
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Bet-at-home.com2:17.32
Betfair Exchange2:18.60
Coral2:18.00
10Bet2:18.25
Unibet2:18.50
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:17.90
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.80
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Bet-at-home.com2:212.14
Betfair Exchange2:28.00
Coral2:212.00
10Bet2:212.25
Unibet2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:213.00
888Sport2:214.00
188Bet2:214.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Bet-at-home.com2:336.46
Betfair Exchange2:38.00
Coral2:334.00
10Bet2:331.50
Unibet2:331.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:331.00
888Sport2:331.00
188Bet2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Bet-at-home.com2:499.47
Coral2:491.00
10Bet2:462.25
Unibet2:491.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:473.00
888Sport2:491.00
188Bet2:4121.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5276.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:013.00
Bet-at-home.com3:013.41
Betfair Exchange3:017.50
Coral3:015.00
10Bet3:015.25
Unibet3:015.00
William Hill3:015.00
Marathon3:015.75
888Sport3:013.00
188Bet3:015.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Bet-at-home.com3:112.47
Betfair Exchange3:115.50
Coral3:113.00
10Bet3:114.00
Unibet3:114.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:114.00
888Sport3:113.00
188Bet3:113.50
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:219.00
Bet-at-home.com3:222.87
Betfair Exchange3:28.00
Coral3:221.00
10Bet3:222.75
Unibet3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:222.00
888Sport3:223.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Bet-at-home.com3:357.46
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
Coral3:346.00
10Bet3:344.50
Unibet3:351.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:346.00
888Sport3:351.00
188Bet3:361.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
10Bet3:474.25
Unibet3:4151.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4151.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
Bet-at-home.com4:030.62
Coral4:034.00
10Bet4:029.50
Unibet4:031.00
William Hill4:034.00
Marathon4:032.00
888Sport4:026.00
188Bet4:036.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:129.00
Bet-at-home.com4:128.45
Coral4:129.00
10Bet4:127.75
Unibet4:129.00
William Hill4:129.00
Marathon4:129.00
888Sport4:126.00
188Bet4:131.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:261.00
Bet-at-home.com4:252.53
Coral4:246.00
10Bet4:241.50
Unibet4:246.00
William Hill4:246.00
Marathon4:246.00
888Sport4:246.00
188Bet4:256.00
Betway4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:381.00
Coral4:3101.00
10Bet4:365.25
Unibet4:3111.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:3111.00
188Bet4:3131.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Bet-at-home.com5:088.02
Coral5:091.00
10Bet5:055.50
Unibet5:061.00
William Hill5:066.00
Marathon5:067.00
888Sport5:061.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:176.00
Bet-at-home.com5:181.74
Coral5:181.00
10Bet5:153.50
Unibet5:161.00
William Hill5:166.00
Marathon5:164.00
888Sport5:161.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Coral5:2101.00
10Bet5:267.25
Unibet5:2111.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:2111.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Bet-at-home.com6:099.47
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0181.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0181.00
Betway6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Coral6:1151.00
10Bet6:180.25
Unibet6:1181.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1181.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:291.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
35:14
40
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
27:17
34
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
47:26
32
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
35:21
32
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
32:18
30
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
6
18
8
6
4
32:21
30
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
18
8
5
5
36:24
29
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
8
18
9
2
7
38:31
29
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
16
9
2
5
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
19
8
5
6
29:31
29
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
16
8
4
4
46:24
28
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
8
4
7
33:29
28
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
14
7
4
3
29:23
25
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
18
7
1
10
26:34
22
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
17
5
6
6
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
18
6
3
9
28:33
21
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
6
8
25:32
21
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
20
5
3
12
29:49
18
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
19
17
3
4
10
18:32
13
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
20
3
4
13
24:67
13
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
3
13
18:36
12
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
14:44
9
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Needham Market
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Needham Market
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hednesford - Banbury United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
9
5
3
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stourbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
9
6
2
1
25:9
20
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
9
5
1
3
21:14
16
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
8
6
0
2
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
6
1
2
19:16
19
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
10
6
3
1
35:13
21
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
12
10
7
1
2
23:12
22
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
7
4
2
1
14:9
14
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/08/2019 14:00
14
9
5
1
3
12:8
16
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
10
2
5
3
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
12
5
1
6
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
19
7
2
3
2
12:9
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
10
1
3
6
12:31
6
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:18
8
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Banbury United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
32:14
20
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:15
13
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
17:11
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
9
3
3
3
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
9
2
3
4
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
9
4
1
4
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Biggleswade Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
10
10
2
4
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
6
2
1
3
11:11
7
  • ?
  • Leiston - Peterborough Sports
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
9
2
0
7
14:26
6
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Needham Market)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
11
3
2
6
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
18
8
0
2
6
7:23
2
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stratford Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
1
8
6:23
4
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
10
2
1
7
12:36
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
10:18
4
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:25
4
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Redditch United)
    14/09/2019 14:00