Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Hednesford  Nuneaton Borough FC

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
6
6
64:33
48
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
46:22
47
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
6
5
64:36
45
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
6
4
45:24
45
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
6
7
49:33
45
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
24
11
9
4
43:27
42
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
7
26
11
9
6
40:26
42
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Banbury United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
24
12
6
6
43:39
42
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
23
13
2
8
39:26
41
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
26
11
7
8
46:37
40
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
11
25
12
2
11
50:46
38
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
12
21
11
4
6
40:35
37
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
13
22
11
3
8
35:32
36
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
14
24
10
4
10
39:38
34
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
24
7
8
9
28:30
29
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Needham Market
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
16
24
9
2
13
39:46
29
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
17
24
6
7
11
29:40
25
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
26
6
5
15
36:78
23
  • ?
  • Leiston - Rushall Olympic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
19
27
6
3
18
35:64
21
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
22
4
4
14
23:42
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
4
4
18
27:57
16
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
26
2
3
21
20:69
9
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
1
4
28:14
25
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
41:18
25
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Banbury United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
33:17
29
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Royston Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
11
5
4
2
23:16
19
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
22:13
24
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
11
8
1
2
26:19
25
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
11
7
1
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
10
13
8
3
2
29:14
27
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
13
8
1
4
27:17
25
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
12
11
6
2
3
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
13
11
7
0
4
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
11
5
2
4
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
14
3
6
5
18:21
15
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Hednesford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
13
6
2
5
19:13
20
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
12
3
4
5
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
18
13
2
3
8
18:39
9
  • ?
  • Leiston - Rushall Olympic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
14
5
1
8
24:30
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
10
2
3
5
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
15:28
11
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
10:29
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Needham Market
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
44:20
29
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
22:14
21
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
13
4
6
3
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Banbury United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
13
4
5
4
17:20
17
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
12
6
1
5
18:16
19
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
10
13
3
4
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
12
4
1
7
23:29
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
10
5
2
3
20:20
17
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
11
4
3
4
17:15
15
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
14
13
5
2
6
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Kings Langley FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
10
4
2
4
10:9
14
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Needham Market
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
11
3
0
8
20:33
9
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
12
3
3
6
15:24
12
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
13
4
2
7
18:39
14
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Leiston
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
13
1
2
10
11:34
5
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
12
2
1
9
10:27
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
12:29
5
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
10:40
4
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00