Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019

Helmond Sport11Go Ahead Eagles

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardRon Janzen
Player substitution38''
inBram Zwanen
inSteven Edwards
Player substitution38''
inBram Zwanen
inDean Koolhof
Player substitution38''
inDiego Snepvangers
inSteven Edwards
Player substitution38''
inDiego Snepvangers
inDean Koolhof
Goal60''
goalBram Zwanen
Player substitution71''
inJeroen Verkennis
inDylan de Braal
Yellow card80''
yellow cardBart Meijers
Goal32''
goalThomas Verheijdt
Player substitution66''
inGino Dekker
inJaroslav Navratil
Player substitution78''
inPieter Langedijk
inBruno Andrade
Yellow card80''
yellow cardJulian Lelieveld
Player substitution83''
inMaarten Pouwels
inJeff Stans
Summary
yellow cardRon Janzen
31'
32'
goalThomas Verheijdt
inBram Zwanen
outSteven Edwards
38'
inBram Zwanen
outDean Koolhof
38'
inDiego Snepvangers
outSteven Edwards
38'
inDiego Snepvangers
outDean Koolhof
38'
Second half
goalBram Zwanen
60'
66'
inGino Dekker
outJaroslav Navratil
inJeroen Verkennis
outDylan de Braal
71'
78'
inPieter Langedijk
outBruno Andrade
yellow cardBart Meijers
80'
80'
yellow cardJulian Lelieveld
83'
inMaarten Pouwels
outJeff Stans
41%
41
Ball Possession59%
59
2
2
Shots on Target5
5
2
2
Shots off Target8
8
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
17
17
Fouls Commited10
10
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
83'

Go Ahead Eagles make a substitution. Jeff Stans runs off the field and in comes Maarten Pouwels

80'

Julian Lelieveld is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Bart Meijers is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Go Ahead Eagles make a substitution. Bruno Andrade runs off the field and in comes Pieter Langedijk

71'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Dylan de Braal runs off the field and in comes Jeroen Verkennis

66'

Go Ahead Eagles make a substitution. Jaroslav Navratil runs off the field and in comes Gino Dekker

60'

G O O O A A L - Bram Zwanen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Dean Koolhof runs off the field and in comes Diego Snepvangers

38'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Steven Edwards runs off the field and in comes Diego Snepvangers

38'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Dean Koolhof runs off the field and in comes Bram Zwanen

38'

Helmond Sport make a substitution. Steven Edwards runs off the field and in comes Bram Zwanen

32'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verheijdt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

Ron Janzen is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0219.00
BWin0.501.0210.50
William Hill0.501.0215.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.165.00
BWin1.501.174.50
William Hill1.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.532.40
BWin2.501.532.35
William Hill2.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.251.57
BWin3.502.301.55
William Hill3.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.503.751.25
BWin4.503.801.22
William Hill4.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.001.08
BWin5.506.501.08
William Hill5.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5015.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
BWin0.501.283.30
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
BWin1.502.251.57
William Hill1.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.001.16
BWin2.505.001.14
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
BWin3.5010.001.02
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
BWin0.501.154.75
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.722.00
BWin1.501.722.00
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.251.33
BWin2.503.201.30
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.507.001.10
BWin3.506.501.08
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5017.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.251.881.89
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3653.251.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.204.40
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:010.50
William Hill0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:18.75
William Hill0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:28.75
William Hill0:27.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:311.00
William Hill0:310.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:417.50
William Hill0:417.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:534.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:661.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:019.00
William Hill1:019.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:19.25
William Hill1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:28.50
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:310.50
William Hill1:310.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:418.00
William Hill1:417.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:534.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:661.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:031.00
William Hill2:036.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:118.00
William Hill2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:215.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:319.00
William Hill2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:431.00
William Hill2:434.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:556.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:7251.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:081.00
William Hill3:071.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:141.00
William Hill3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0151.00
William Hill4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.75
BWin0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.60
BWin0:13.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:27.00
BWin0:27.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:319.00
BWin0:317.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
BWin1:08.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BWin1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
BWin1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:029.00
BWin2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BWin2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4351.00
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:0101.00
BWin3:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1126.00
BWin3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
1Stijn van GasselHobie Verhulst1
Starting Lineups
16Joeri PoelmansJulius Bliek17
4Ron Janzenyellow card31'Roland Baas5
5Kjell KnopsGino Bosz3
15Dylan de Braalout71'yellow card80'Julian Lelieveld2
3Bart Meijersyellow card80'Richard van der Venne23
8Tibeau SwinnenPaco van Moorsel10
12Dean Koolhofout38'out38'out83'Jeff Stans6
6Steven Edwardsout38'out38'out78'Bruno Andrade11
27Juul Respengoal32'Thomas Verheijdt9
9Arne Naudtsout66'Jaroslav Navratil7
Substitutes
29Dion van Hornein83'Maarten Pouwels26
26Jeroen Verkennisin71'in78'Pieter Langedijk22
7Diego Snepvangersin38'in38'Zakaria Eddahchouri35
19Maickie FecundaMark Spenkelink16
21Stefan TielemansJoey Groenbast32
28Nick de LouwGor Agbaljan30
14Bram Zwanenin38'in38'goal60'Orhan Dzepar24
20Koen WesdorpLars Jansen18
22Jamie Wattin66'Gino Dekker34
Sam Beukema31
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
25
5
8
72:39
80
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
12
7
78:47
69
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
3
38
18
9
11
77:59
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
9
11
64:49
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
6
13
63:57
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
8
12
48:40
62
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
5
14
60:63
62
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
5
15
69:57
59
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
73:60
58
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
61:48
58
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
11
38
16
8
14
81:67
56
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
12
38
14
12
12
49:53
54
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
13
38
14
11
13
57:59
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
14
38
13
9
16
52:48
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
15
38
14
6
18
45:58
48
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
38
9
14
15
46:62
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
17
38
9
9
20
54:84
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
18
38
7
12
19
46:67
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
19
38
5
8
25
47:90
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
20
38
4
10
24
37:72
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
2
5
31:17
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
49:21
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
3
19
11
4
4
39:23
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
38:25
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
3
5
35:21
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
21:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
33:22
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
36:30
31
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
44:24
35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
32:21
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
11
19
10
4
5
48:32
34
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
12
19
6
6
7
24:27
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
13
19
8
7
4
34:23
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
14
19
5
6
8
27:25
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
15
19
7
5
7
24:28
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
16
19
6
5
8
25:28
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
17
19
4
5
10
26:42
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
18
19
4
6
9
27:32
18
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
19
19
4
4
11
26:41
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
20
19
4
4
11
24:33
16
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
41:22
42
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
29:26
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
3
19
7
5
7
38:36
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
4
7
26:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
28:36
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
27:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:41
27
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
1
9
33:27
28
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
5
8
29:36
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
5
7
29:27
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
11
19
6
4
9
33:35
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
12
19
8
6
5
25:26
30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
13
19
6
4
9
23:36
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
14
19
8
3
8
25:23
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
15
19
7
1
11
21:30
22
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
19
3
9
7
21:34
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
17
19
5
4
10
28:42
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
18
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
19
19
1
4
14
21:49
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
20
19
0
6
13
13:39
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00