Allsvenskan - 2019

Helsingborg13AIK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalMax Svensson
Yellow card43''
yellow cardKalle Joelsson
Yellow card64''
yellow cardMax Svensson
Player substitution65''
inJohan Persson
inAndreas Granqvist
Player substitution76''
inDavid Boysen
inAndri Runar Bjarnason
Player substitution76''
inWanderson
inMamudu Moro
Yellow card90''
yellow cardWanderson
Goal16''
goalTarik Elyounoussi
Goal44''
goalDaniel Sundgren
Player substitution65''
inHeradi Rashidi
inBilal Hussein
Goal69''
goalTarik Elyounoussi
Player substitution77''
inStefan Silva
inAnton Saletros

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalTarik Elyounoussi
goalMax Svensson
17'
yellow cardKalle Joelsson
43'
44'
goalDaniel Sundgren
Second half
yellow cardMax Svensson
64'
65'
inHeradi Rashidi
outBilal Hussein
inJohan Persson
outAndreas Granqvist
65'
69'
goalTarik Elyounoussi
inDavid Boysen
outAndri Runar Bjarnason
76'
inWanderson
outMamudu Moro
76'
77'
inStefan Silva
outAnton Saletros
yellow cardWanderson
90'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
2
2
Shots on Target5
5
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
9
9
Fouls Commited7
7
3
3
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Wanderson

77'

Anton Saletros is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Silva

76'

Mamudu Moro is coming off and he is replaced by Wanderson

76'

Andri Runar Bjarnason is coming off and he is replaced by David Boysen

69'

G O O O A A A L - Tarik Elyounoussi is on target!

65'

Andreas Granqvist is coming off and he is replaced by Johan Persson

65'

Bilal Hussein is coming off and he is replaced by Heradi Rashidi

64'

Yellow card for Max Svensson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Sundgren from AIK puts it away from the penalty spot!

43'

Yellow card for Kalle Joelsson

17'

G O O O A A A L - Max Svensson is on target!

16'

G O O O A A A L - Tarik Elyounoussi is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Olympia Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.507.001.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.002.091.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.755.501.26
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.37
BWin0:02.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BWin0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4251.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BWin1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:016.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3301.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0401.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Olympia Stadion
Goalkeeper
25Kalle Joelssonyellow card43'Oscar Linner34
Starting Lineups
11Adam ErikssonKarol Mets14
21Charlie WebergPer Karlsson3
4Andreas Granqvistout65'Panajotis Dimitriadis6
7Anders Randrupout77'Anton Saletros16
6Andreas Landgrenout65'Bilal Hussein18
57Markus HolgerssonEnoch Kofi Adu8
15Max Svenssongoal17'yellow card64'Sebastian Larsson7
9Rasmus Joenssongoal44'Daniel Sundgren21
8Mamudu Moroout76'goal16'goal69'Tarik Elyounoussi20
99Andri Runar Bjarnasonout76'Henok Goitom36
Substitutes
1Thomas Gloverin65'Heradi Rashidi24
36Noel MboAdam Ben Lamin17
20Wandersonin76'yellow card90'Budimir Janosevic23
3Fredrik LiverstamMagnar Oedegaard25
69David Boysenin76'Saku Ylaetupa19
23Carl Thulinin77'Stefan Silva11
5Johan Perssonin65'Daniel Granli2
Coach
Per-Ola LjungRikard Norling
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
20
6
4
53:19
66
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
8
3
56:16
65
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
75:38
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
4
30
19
5
6
47:24
62
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
5
30
16
9
5
54:26
57
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
7
9
44:29
49
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
13
9
8
46:31
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
8
30
11
10
9
44:45
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
9
6
15
40:56
33
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
6
16
29:49
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
11
30
8
5
17
34:51
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
5
10
15
27:52
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
13
30
6
7
17
25:62
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
22:47
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
31:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
23:55
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
29:10
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
34:7
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
49:15
41
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
15
11
2
2
21:7
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
5
15
10
3
2
32:10
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
15
8
2
5
25:13
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
7
15
8
5
2
26:7
29
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
8
15
7
6
2
24:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
9
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
11
15
5
1
9
23:30
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
19:20
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
11:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
8
6
12:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
21:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
24:9
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
6
2
22:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
26:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
26:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
5
15
6
6
3
22:16
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
6
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
15
5
4
6
20:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
15
4
4
7
20:32
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
9
15
5
2
8
20:31
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
10
15
2
3
10
10:29
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
11
15
3
4
8
11:21
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
15
1
5
9
8:32
8
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
13
15
1
3
11
14:42
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
10:24
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
8:32
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00