Korisliiga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
14153014-73
21281425-88

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill160.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill165.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365170.501.831.83
William Hill170.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365171.501.831.83
BWin171.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill175.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill180.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36582.501.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill84.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill84.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36541.501.901.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill42.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill43.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill43.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-14.504.331.20
BookmakerHandicap12
BWin-5.502.001.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-4.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.831.83
William Hill1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.851.85
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
33
7
:
66
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
2
40
28
12
:
56
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
3
40
24
16
:
48
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
4
40
24
16
:
48
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
5
40
23
17
:
46
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
6
40
19
21
:
38
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
7
40
18
22
:
36
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
8
40
17
23
:
34
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
9
40
16
24
:
32
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
10
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
2
:
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
2
20
17
3
:
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 92(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    09/02/2019 15:00
3
20
16
4
:
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 67(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    27/02/2019 16:30
4
20
14
6
:
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
5
20
15
5
:
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/02/2019 16:30
6
20
12
8
:
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 93(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    06/03/2019 16:30
7
20
10
10
:
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
8
20
9
11
:
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 88(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    06/03/2019 16:30
9
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 104(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    06/03/2019 16:30
10
20
5
15
:
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
14
:
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
5
:
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 103(Kouvot - Salon Vilpas)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas)
    10/02/2019 15:00
2
20
11
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
3
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
4
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
5
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
6
20
7
13
:
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
7
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 102(BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
20
8
12
:
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 93(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    13/02/2019 16:30
9
20
6
14
:
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 94(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
20
4
16
:
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
17
:
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 75(Kataja - URA Basket)
    27/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 98(Kouvot - URA Basket)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    08/02/2019 16:30