Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Hercules20Orihuela

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalSergio Buenacasa
Goal89''
goalAbdessamad Ezzalzouli
Summary
Second half
goalSergio Buenacasa
48'
goalAbdessamad Ezzalzouli
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Abdessamad Ezzalzouli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Sergio Buenacasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
11:1
15
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
1:1
6
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Alcoyano
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Valencia B
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:4
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Hercules - Villarreal B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
4
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Alcoyano - Atzeneta UE
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Alcoyano
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
0:4
2
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Atzeneta UE - La Nucia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Orihuela - UD Ibiza
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Valencia B - UD Ibiza)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcoyano - UD Ibiza)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - UD Ibiza)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • UD Ibiza - Hercules
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcoyano - Hercules)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Hercules)
    01/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Orihuela
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Orihuela)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Nucia - Orihuela)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hercules - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Hercules - Villarreal B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B)
    21/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Nucia - Villarreal B)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Alcoyano
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orihuela - Alcoyano)
    25/10/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
1:3
4
  • ?
  • Atzeneta UE - La Nucia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - La Nucia)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - La Nucia)
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UD Ibiza - La Nucia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Valencia B
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orihuela - Valencia B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atzeneta UE - Valencia B)
    17/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Atzeneta UE
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Ibiza - Atzeneta UE)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hercules - Atzeneta UE)
    25/10/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Atletico Levante UD
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcoyano - Atletico Levante UD)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Atletico Levante UD)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/10/2020 10:00