National League North/South - 2019/2020

Hereford21Gateshead FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal65''
goalJordan Nicholson
Goal90''
goalThomas O'Sullivan
Goal62''
goalBrandon Hall
Summary
Second half
62'
goalBrandon Hall
goalJordan Nicholson
65'
goalThomas O'Sullivan
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Thomas O'Sullivan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Jordan Nicholson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Brandon Hall as he scores an own goal!

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0211.00
William Hill0.501.059.00
Betway0.501.058.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.283.50
BWin1.501.303.20
William Hill1.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.802.00
BWin2.501.911.80
William Hill2.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.503.251.30
William Hill3.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.12
William Hill4.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.509.001.04
William Hill5.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5015.001.01
Coral6.5034.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
SportingBet0.501.402.75
BWin0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
Coral3.5026.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.251.881.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
Coral1.501.951.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
Coral2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
Coral3.5010.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.501.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.116.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.354.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
Coral0:011.00
SportingBet0:09.25
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.00
Coral0:19.00
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
Coral0:213.00
BWin0:213.50
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
Coral0:329.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
Coral0:471.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet3650:5101.00
Coral0:5151.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.00
Coral1:09.00
BWin1:08.75
William Hill1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.80
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
Coral1:29.50
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:321.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet3651:5101.00
Coral1:5151.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
Coral2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
William Hill2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
Coral2:19.50
BWin2:110.00
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
Coral2:212.00
BWin2:214.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
Coral2:326.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
Coral3:029.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Bet3653:121.00
Coral3:121.00
BWin3:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
Coral3:226.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
Coral4:071.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Coral4:156.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
Coral4:271.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Coral4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Coral5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
Coral5:1151.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3301.00
888Sport5:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
9
6
52:28
66
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
19
7
6
63:39
64
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
12
6
61:25
60
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
7
8
46:32
58
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
62:40
57
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
10
9
63:45
55
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
15
9
8
58:38
54
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
31
14
10
7
47:31
52
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
33
14
8
11
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
34
14
6
14
50:45
48
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
11
33
14
6
13
43:50
48
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
32
12
7
13
40:41
43
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
34
11
9
14
51:56
42
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
32
12
4
16
48:55
40
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
35
9
12
14
39:56
39
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
16
33
10
8
15
39:43
38
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
17
32
9
8
15
39:51
35
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
18
33
8
10
15
34:42
34
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
19
30
9
6
15
39:57
33
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
20
31
7
11
13
36:46
32
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
33
6
5
22
32:78
23
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
5
5
23
25:80
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
5
3
24:15
32
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
8
1
33:9
32
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
23:11
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
4
1
43:16
37
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Altrincham - Telford)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
3
3
45:21
39
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
36:16
33
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
17
10
3
4
29:15
33
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Darlington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
9
17
7
3
7
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Bradford PA
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
17
7
4
6
26:22
25
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
17
9
3
5
25:19
30
  • ?
  • Darlington - Leamington
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
12
16
7
3
6
24:21
24
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
17
6
4
7
30:29
22
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Altrincham)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
16
7
3
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Hereford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
15
17
4
10
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
16
16
3
4
9
18:24
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
17
16
6
6
4
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
18
16
6
3
7
20:17
21
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
14
6
3
5
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
15
4
6
5
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
16:37
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
15:37
11
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
29:22
28
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:16
28
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
23:21
25
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
19:24
20
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Altrincham)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
3
7
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
6
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
14
4
7
3
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
16
7
5
4
26:21
26
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
17
7
2
8
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Farsley Celtic AFC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
5
3
8
18:31
18
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
12
16
5
4
7
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
17
5
5
7
21:27
20
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Altrincham - Telford)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
16
5
1
10
17:31
16
  • ?
  • Boston United - Alfreton Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
18
5
2
11
19:36
17
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Hereford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
17
7
4
6
21:19
25
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
17
16
3
2
11
20:38
11
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
17
2
7
8
14:25
13
  • ?
  • Darlington - Curzon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
19
16
3
3
10
18:39
12
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
16
3
5
8
17:25
14
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
16:41
11
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
3
11
10:43
9
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00