Liga I - 2020/2021

Hermannstadt01Astra Giurgiu

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card4''
yellow cardAlexandru Voda
Yellow card15''
yellow cardOusmane Viera Diarrassouba
Player substitution46''
inClaudiu Belu
inAlexandru Voda
Yellow card54''
yellow cardClaudiu Belu
Player substitution66''
inGoran Karanovic
inBright Addae
Player substitution83''
inLucian Buzan
inSonny Mustivar
Yellow card90' + 1''
yellow cardIonut Stoica
Yellow card16''
yellow cardDario Canadjija
Player substitution46''
inMihai Radut
inGeorge Merloi
Yellow card59''
yellow cardHugo Sousa
Yellow card67''
yellow cardMihai Radut
Player substitution68''
inSebastien Wuethrich
inDario Canadjija
Player substitution68''
inMattia Montini
inShlomi Azulay
Goal82''
goalValentin Gheorghe
Player substitution88''
inSilviu Balaure
inValentin Gheorghe
Yellow card90' + 1''
yellow cardConstantin Dima
Player substitution90' + 3''
inRomario Moise
inConstantin Budescu

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAlexandru Voda
4'
yellow cardOusmane Viera Diarrassouba
15'
16'
yellow cardDario Canadjija
Second half
46'
inMihai Radut
outGeorge Merloi
inClaudiu Belu
outAlexandru Voda
46'
yellow cardClaudiu Belu
54'
59'
yellow cardHugo Sousa
inGoran Karanovic
outBright Addae
66'
67'
yellow cardMihai Radut
68'
inSebastien Wuethrich
outDario Canadjija
68'
inMattia Montini
outShlomi Azulay
82'
goalValentin Gheorghe
inLucian Buzan
outSonny Mustivar
83'
88'
inSilviu Balaure
outValentin Gheorghe
yellow cardIonut Stoica
90' + 1'
90' + 1'
yellow cardConstantin Dima
90' + 3'
inRomario Moise
outConstantin Budescu
90' + 4'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 4'

Both teams could have won today but Astra Giurgiu just managed to carve out the victory

90' + 4'

Today's game will be played behind closed doors, due to Coronavirus outbreak safety precautions.

90' + 4'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 51%, Astra Giurgiu: 49%.

90' + 4'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

90' + 3'

Mattia Montini is penalised for pushing Ionut Stoica

90' + 3'

The captain is forced to give away his armband, because he is leaving the field.

90' + 3'

Constantin Budescu is leaving the field to be replaced by Romario Moise in a tactical substitution.

90' + 2'

Fabio Fortes is penalised for pushing Daniel Graovac

90' + 2'

Silviu Balaure sends a header towards goal, but Cristiano is there to comfortably save it

90' + 2'

Hugo Sousa puts in a cross...

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 3 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Risto Radunovic relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 1'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt swings in the corner from the left.

90' + 1'

The game is restarted

90' + 1'

After violent conduct Constantin Dima rightly goes into the referees book

90' + 1'

After violent conduct Ionut Stoica rightly goes into the referees book

90' + 1'

The play is stopped. The players are pushing and shouting at each-other, the referee should take action.

90'

Daniel Graovac relieves the pressure with a clearance

90'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt swings in the corner from the right.

90'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 50%, Astra Giurgiu: 50%.

89'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

88'

Valentin Gheorghe is leaving the field to be replaced by Silviu Balaure in a tactical substitution.

88'

Valentin Gheorghe is penalised for pushing Edson Pires

87'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

87'

A chance presents itself to Daniel Graovac from Astra Giurgiu but his header goes wide

87'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu swings in the corner from the left.

86'

Constantin Budescu takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

85'

Dangerous challenge by Baba Alhassan from Hermannstadt. Valentin Gheorghe on the receiving end of that.

85'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 48%, Astra Giurgiu: 52%.

84'

Goal kick for Astra Giurgiu

84'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt sends an effort wide of target

83'

Sonny Mustivar is leaving the field to be replaced by Lucian Buzan in a tactical substitution.

82'

Constantin Budescu provided the assist for the goal.

82'

G O O O A A A L - Valentin Gheorghe with the goal!

82'

Great skill from Valentin Gheorghe as he dribbles past his opponents

82'

Could be a good chance here as Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

81'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

81'

Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba relieves the pressure with a clearance

81'

Risto Radunovic puts in a cross...

80'

Ionut Stoica relieves the pressure with a clearance

80'

Constantin Budescu crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

80'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 49%, Astra Giurgiu: 51%.

79'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

79'

Daniel Graovac relieves the pressure with a clearance

78'

Fabio Fortes puts in a cross...

78'

Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba comes back onto the field.

77'

Fabio Fortes from Hermannstadt commits a foul by elbowing Constantin Dima

77'

The match resumes with a drop ball

76'

It doesn't look good here as Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

76'

Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

76'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

76'

Goal kick for Astra Giurgiu

75'

Fabio Fortes from Hermannstadt sends an effort wide of target

75'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 50%, Astra Giurgiu: 50%.

75'

Baba Alhassan from Hermannstadt goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Constantin Budescu

74'

Sonny Mustivar from Hermannstadt tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

74'

Jo Santos puts in a cross...

74'

Mihai Radut relieves the pressure with a clearance

74'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt swings in the corner from the left.

73'

Should have been a goal! Jo Santos gets a great chance to score, but his effort is turned behind by David Lazar!

73'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

72'

Hugo Sousa is penalised for pushing Jo Santos

72'

Raul Oprut relieves the pressure with a clearance

72'

Valentin Gheorghe puts in a cross...

72'

Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba relieves the pressure with a clearance

71'

Constantin Budescu puts in a cross...

71'

Goal kick for Astra Giurgiu

70'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt sends an effort wide of target

70'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

70'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 49%, Astra Giurgiu: 51%.

69'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

69'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

68'

Shlomi Azulay is leaving the field to be replaced by Mattia Montini in a tactical substitution.

68'

Dario Canadjija is leaving the field to be replaced by Sebastien Wuethrich in a tactical substitution.

67'

Mihai Radut commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

67'

Dangerous challenge by Mihai Radut from Astra Giurgiu. Jo Santos on the receiving end of that.

67'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

66'

Bright Addae is leaving the field to be replaced by Goran Karanovic in a tactical substitution.

65'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

65'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 51%, Astra Giurgiu: 49%.

64'

Raul Oprut is penalised for pushing Mihai Radut

64'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

63'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

63'

Risto Radunovic from Astra Giurgiu makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

62'

The referee signals a free kick as Edson Pires from Hermannstadt trips Risto Radunovic

62'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

61'

Fabio Fortes from Hermannstadt passes the ball in the box, but David Lazar comes out to smother the ball.

61'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

61'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

60'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

60'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 52%, Astra Giurgiu: 48%.

60'

Dario Canadjija comes back onto the field.

59'

After a tactical foul, Hugo Sousa sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

59'

Hugo Sousa from Astra Giurgiu goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Raul Oprut

59'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

58'

The game is restarted

58'

It doesn't look good here as Dario Canadjija is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

57'

Dario Canadjija is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

57'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

56'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

56'

Valentin Gheorghe goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

55'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 51%, Astra Giurgiu: 49%.

54'

Astra Giurgiu is in control of the ball.

54'

After a tactical foul, Claudiu Belu sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

53'

The referee signals a free kick as Claudiu Belu from Hermannstadt trips Valentin Gheorghe

53'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

53'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

52'

Fabio Fortes relieves the pressure with a clearance

52'

Shlomi Azulay from Astra Giurgiu swings in the corner from the right.

52'

Daniel Graovac directs a header goal-bound but it's saved to a corner-kick by Cristiano!

52'

Dario Canadjija puts in a cross...

52'

Claudiu Belu relieves the pressure with a clearance

52'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu swings in the corner from the left.

51'

Edson Pires clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

51'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 52%, Astra Giurgiu: 48%.

50'

Hugo Sousa relieves the pressure with a clearance

50'

Jo Santos crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

49'

Dangerous challenge by Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu. Claudiu Belu on the receiving end of that.

49'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

Shlomi Azulay from Astra Giurgiu passes the ball, but his team mate can't benefit from it.

48'

Astra Giurgiu is in control of the ball.

48'

A shot from Valentin Gheorghe takes a deflection but the keeper is there to cover it

47'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

47'

Hermannstadt is in control of the ball.

46'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

46'

The referee signals a free kick as Fabio Fortes from Hermannstadt trips Dario Canadjija

46'

Alexandru Voda is leaving the field to be replaced by Claudiu Belu in a tactical substitution.

46'

George Merloi is leaving the field to be replaced by Mihai Radut in a tactical substitution.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 2'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 2'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 53%, Astra Giurgiu: 47%.

45' + 1'

Sonny Mustivar from Hermannstadt passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

45' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 1 minute(s) of time to be added

45'

The ref blows his whistle. Constantin Dima charged Bright Addae from behind and it's a free-kick

45'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 52%, Astra Giurgiu: 48%.

44'

Bright Addae relieves the pressure with a clearance

44'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu swings in the corner from the right.

44'

Cristiano clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

43'

Constantin Budescu puts in a cross...

43'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu takes a short corner kick from the left.

43'

Constantin Budescu sees his shot deflected off target

43'

George Merloi of Astra Giurgiu passes the ball to a team mate.

43'

Astra Giurgiu is in control of the ball.

42'

Safe hands from Cristiano as he comes out and claims the ball

42'

Valentin Gheorghe puts in a cross...

41'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

41'

Goal kick for Astra Giurgiu

41'

Jo Santos goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

40'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 53%, Astra Giurgiu: 47%.

40'

Hermannstadt is in control of the ball.

39'

Daniel Graovac relieves the pressure with a clearance

39'

Alexandru Voda puts in a cross...

37'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

37'

Valentin Gheorghe sees his shot deflected off target

37'

Poor play by Sonny Mustivar as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

37'

Hugo Sousa puts in a cross...

37'

Shlomi Azulay from Astra Giurgiu tries to head the ball to a team mate, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

36'

Risto Radunovic puts in a cross...

35'

Safe hands from Cristiano as he comes out and claims the ball

35'

Risto Radunovic puts in a cross...

35'

Fabio Fortes relieves the pressure with a clearance

35'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu swings in the corner from the left.

35'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

34'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 49%, Astra Giurgiu: 51%.

34'

The referee signals a free kick as Jo Santos from Hermannstadt trips Hugo Sousa

33'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

33'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

33'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

32'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

32'

The referee signals a free kick as Baba Alhassan from Hermannstadt trips Ljuban Crepulja

31'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

31'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt commits a foul by elbowing Daniel Graovac

30'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 46%, Astra Giurgiu: 54%.

30'

The referee signals a free kick as Ljuban Crepulja from Astra Giurgiu trips Bright Addae

29'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

29'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu makes a good pass into the box, but his team mates fail to take advantage of the space

29'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

28'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

28'

The match resumes with a drop ball

28'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

27'

Hermannstadt is in control of the ball.

26'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

26'

A shot by Constantin Budescu is blocked

26'

Constantin Budescu takes the free-kick but it is blocked by the wall

25'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 43%, Astra Giurgiu: 57%.

24'

Dangerous challenge by Baba Alhassan from Hermannstadt. Dario Canadjija on the receiving end of that.

24'

Danger! Dario Canadjija from Astra Giurgiu successfully directs the ball behind the defence and finds a team mate...

24'

Constantin Budescu comes back onto the field.

24'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

23'

Raul Oprut from Hermannstadt is ruled offside

22'

The match resumes with a drop ball

21'

It doesn't look good here as Constantin Budescu is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

20'

Constantin Budescu is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

20'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 44%, Astra Giurgiu: 56%.

19'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

19'

Constantin Dima relieves the pressure with a clearance

19'

A player from Hermannstadt takes a long throw from right side of the pitch into the opponent's box

19'

Fabio Fortes from Hermannstadt tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

19'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

18'

Bright Addae from Hermannstadt tries to head the ball to a team mate, but the keeper comes out and claims it.

18'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

18'

Constantin Budescu relieves the pressure with a clearance

18'

Jo Santos from Hermannstadt swings in the corner from the left.

17'

The resulting free-kick is taken by Jo Santos and his strike forces a good save from David Lazar. It's a corner

16'

After a tactical foul, Dario Canadjija sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

16'

Dario Canadjija is penalised for pushing Fabio Fortes

15'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 36%, Astra Giurgiu: 64%.

15'

Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

15'

Dangerous challenge by Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba from Hermannstadt. Shlomi Azulay on the receiving end of that.

14'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

14'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

13'

Astra Giurgiu is in control of the ball.

12'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

12'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu crosses the ball but it is nowhere near the intended target.

11'

Raul Oprut relieves the pressure with a clearance

11'

Risto Radunovic puts in a cross...

11'

The referee signals a free kick as Baba Alhassan from Hermannstadt trips Dario Canadjija

11'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

10'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 43%, Astra Giurgiu: 57%.

10'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

10'

Baba Alhassan comes back onto the field.

9'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

Goal kick for Hermannstadt

9'

Valentin Gheorghe from Astra Giurgiu sees his pass blocked by an opponent.

9'

The game is restarted

8'

It doesn't look good here as Baba Alhassan is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

8'

Jo Santos is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

8'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

7'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

5'

Ball possession: Hermannstadt: 35%, Astra Giurgiu: 65%.

5'

The referee signals a free kick as Dario Canadjija from Astra Giurgiu trips Baba Alhassan

5'

Constantin Budescu from Astra Giurgiu tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

4'

Alexandru Voda commits a rough foul on an opponent and goes into the referee's book

3'

Dangerous challenge by Alexandru Voda from Hermannstadt. Valentin Gheorghe on the receiving end of that.

3'

Astra Giurgiu take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

2'

Raul Oprut is penalised for pushing Hugo Sousa

2'

Hermannstadt take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

Hermannstadt is in control of the ball.

1'

The pitch is below standard but still playable.

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

Astra Giurgiu kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadionul Municipal, Sibiu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadionul Municipal, Sibiu
Goalkeeper
13CristianoDavid Lazar1
Starting Lineups
25Raul OprutRisto Radunovic3
4Ionut Stoicayellow card90' + 1'yellow card90' + 1'Constantin Dima5
12Ousmane Viera Diarrassoubayellow card15'Daniel Graovac4
15Alexandru Vodayellow card4'out46'yellow card59'Hugo Sousa2
52Edson Piresgoal82'out88'Valentin Gheorghe11
90Bright Addaeout66'yellow card16'out68'Dario Canadjija7
11Jo SantosLjuban Crepulja21
8Baba Alhassanout46'George Merloi80
93Sonny Mustivarout83'out90' + 3'Constantin Budescu10
91Fabio Fortesout68'Shlomi Azulay18
Substitutes
9Adrian Sterin68'Mattia Montini43
99Goran Karanovicin66'Albert Stahl77
70Claudiu Beluin46'yellow card54'in46'yellow card67'Mihai Radut90
44Angel Bastosin88'Silviu Balaure96
22Valentin MargaritDavid Bruno20
19Lucian Buzanin83'in68'Sebastien Wuethrich8
27Adrian Emil ScarlatacheRobert Riza92
in90' + 3'Romario Moise27
Mihai Popa12
Coach
Ruben AlbesEugen Neagoe
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
0
2
31:12
27
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
2
11
8
1
2
14:5
25
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
3
11
6
3
2
12:6
21
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
4
11
5
4
2
15:10
19
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
11:6
19
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
6
11
4
5
2
12:11
17
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
7:9
14
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
14:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
12:29
10
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
10:18
9
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
11:20
8
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
18:3
15
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
0
2
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00
3
6
2
2
2
4:4
8
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - FC FCSB
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Craiova)
    22/08/2020 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
6:4
10
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
    12/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
6
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
    14/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
11:10
9
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi OSK
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
9:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
    11/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
    13/12/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    11/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
0
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - FC FCSB
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    23/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    02/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
6
5
1
0
9:2
16
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
    14/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Universitatea Craiova)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
3
5
4
1
0
8:2
13
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj)
    23/08/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi OSK
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
5
5
2
3
0
5:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
6
3
3
0
8:5
12
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - UTA Arad
    05/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CFR Cluj - UTA Arad)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botosani - UTA Arad)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/11/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste
    07/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
    13/12/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    20/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Botosani
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC FCSB - Botosani)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC FCSB - Hermannstadt)
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
13
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:15
3
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    11/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
6:9
3
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti
    04/12/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
3:9
2
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
    12/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti)
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
    11/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00