Liga I - 2019/2020

Hermannstadt  Dinamo Bucuresti

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
5
3
41:14
38
  • ?
  • Botosani - CFR Cluj
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
2
19
11
4
4
29:18
37
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
4
5
29:18
34
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
4
19
9
5
5
39:22
32
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    09/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
5
19
8
6
5
26:22
30
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
6
18
9
3
6
27:24
30
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
8
4
7
29:30
28
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
8
5
26:26
26
  • ?
  • Botosani - CFR Cluj
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
20:25
22
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
10
6
16:19
19
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
4
7
8
25:34
19
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
4
5
10
21:37
17
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
15:33
16
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
18
1
5
12
11:32
8
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
27:2
28
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/09/2019 17:30
2
9
6
3
0
17:8
21
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2019 17:30
3
10
7
1
2
19:8
22
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/09/2019 17:30
4
10
8
1
1
30:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC FCSB
    15/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    23/09/2019 17:30
5
10
5
4
1
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta
    20/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    20/09/2019 17:30
6
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - CFR Cluj)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/09/2019 18:05
7
Relegation Playoff
10
7
2
1
20:9
23
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Botosani - CFR Cluj
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/09/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
13:11
16
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    30/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    21/09/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
6
2
10:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
10:16
9
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Astra Giurgiu)
    28/09/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2019 11:30
14
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:12
2
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    19/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
2
4
3
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Botosani - CFR Cluj
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - CFR Cluj)
    22/09/2019 17:30
2
10
5
1
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Astra Giurgiu)
    28/09/2019 16:30
3
9
3
3
3
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    20/09/2019 17:30
4
9
1
4
4
9:13
7
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    09/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/09/2019 17:30
5
9
3
2
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/09/2019 17:30
6
9
6
1
2
15:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
9:21
5
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/09/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
15:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
7:14
6
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    23/09/2019 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
6
3
7:11
9
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    30/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
15:21
7
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    30/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
11:21
8
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/09/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
4
6
7:21
4
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    21/09/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
7:20
6
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00