Liga I Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Hermannstadt  FC Voluntari

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
14:9
34
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
2
7
5
2
0
10:2
27
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
3
7
5
0
2
7:6
26
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
4
7
1
4
2
10:10
24
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:9
21
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    09/03/2020 16:00
6
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:8
18
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
3:8
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
8
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
1:7
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    28/02/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni
    10/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari)
    29/02/2020 15:30
2
4
3
1
0
7:1
10
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    09/03/2020 16:00
3
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    07/03/2020 12:30
4
4
0
3
1
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste
    13/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/02/2020 16:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/03/2020 16:05
6
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/03/2020 19:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt
    06/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
8
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    28/02/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
7:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    07/03/2020 12:30
2
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
    11/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari)
    29/02/2020 15:30
3
4
3
0
1
3:3
9
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni
    10/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    28/02/2020 18:30
4
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
5
4
1
2
1
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt
    06/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    09/03/2020 16:00
6
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/02/2020 16:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/03/2020 16:05
8
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/03/2020 19:00