Regionalliga Northeast - 2013/2014

Hertha Berlin II00Germania Halberstadt

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
23
1
6
65:30
70
  • W
  • 5 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz)
    19/04/2014 12:00
2
30
18
4
8
71:39
58
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Magdeburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Babelsberg)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Magdeburg)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    26/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/04/2014 17:00
3
30
15
7
8
54:39
52
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin II)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    20/04/2014 11:40
4
30
14
8
8
67:51
50
  • L
  • 5 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin II)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Berlin II)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin II)
    18/04/2014 12:00
5
30
13
5
12
43:46
44
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/04/2014 12:00
6
30
12
7
11
38:38
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FSV Zwickau)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    20/04/2014 11:40
7
30
12
5
13
41:45
41
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Plauen)
    02/05/2014 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    19/04/2014 11:30
8
30
8
15
7
41:40
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/04/2014 17:00
9
30
9
12
9
48:49
39
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Plauen - Germania Halberstadt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Plauen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FSV Zwickau)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Plauen)
    02/05/2014 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/04/2014 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - Plauen)
    21/04/2014 11:30
10
30
11
3
16
31:49
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Berlin II)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    26/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/04/2014 11:30
11
30
10
5
15
41:46
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Plauen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    03/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin II)
    18/04/2014 12:00
12
30
9
7
14
38:46
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Magdeburg)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/04/2014 12:00
13
30
10
4
16
45:61
34
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Plauen - Germania Halberstadt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/04/2014 11:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
9
6
15
37:50
33
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Babelsberg)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - Plauen)
    21/04/2014 11:30
15
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
29:41
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Magdeburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/04/2014 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz)
    19/04/2014 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
5
17
34:53
29
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    03/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    19/04/2014 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
14
1
0
41:6
43
  • W
  • 5 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Babelsberg)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Magdeburg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/03/2014 12:30
2
15
12
1
2
45:14
37
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Babelsberg)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    26/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Magdeburg - Plauen)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Magdeburg - Optik Rathenow)
    23/03/2014 12:30
3
15
8
3
4
27:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin II)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    16/03/2014 13:00
4
15
6
4
5
29:23
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Union Berlin II - Hertha Berlin II)
    15/03/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/03/2014 12:30
5
15
8
3
4
27:21
27
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Magdeburg)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Plauen)
    23/03/2014 12:30
6
15
9
4
2
26:15
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    20/04/2014 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach)
    16/03/2014 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Babelsberg)
    02/03/2014 12:30
7
15
7
1
7
21:19
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Plauen)
    02/05/2014 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    19/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Union Berlin II)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    22/03/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    28/02/2014 18:00
8
15
3
9
3
22:19
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz)
    21/03/2014 18:00
9
15
5
7
3
28:22
22
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Plauen - Germania Halberstadt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FSV Zwickau)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/04/2014 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Plauen - Hertha Berlin II)
    11/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/03/2014 18:00
10
15
3
3
9
9:22
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Berlin II)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau)
    23/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    09/03/2014 12:30
11
15
4
3
8
21:25
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Plauen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    03/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin II)
    18/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    16/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    02/03/2014 12:30
12
15
5
5
5
21:21
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Magdeburg)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/03/2014 12:30
13
15
5
1
9
22:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    16/03/2014 12:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Magdeburg)
    02/03/2014 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - Plauen)
    21/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Babelsberg - Union Berlin II)
    21/03/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    07/03/2014 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
16:21
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Magdeburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz)
    19/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotive Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    02/04/2014 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    21/03/2014 18:40
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
0
11
15:29
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    29/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/03/2014 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
0
6
24:24
27
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Zwickau - TSG Neustrelitz)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz)
    19/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - TSG Neustrelitz)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz)
    21/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Plauen - TSG Neustrelitz)
    09/03/2014 12:30
2
15
6
3
6
26:25
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Magdeburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Magdeburg)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Magdeburg)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Magdeburg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    16/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Magdeburg)
    02/03/2014 12:30
3
15
7
4
4
27:20
25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    20/04/2014 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotive Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/03/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    09/03/2014 12:30
4
15
8
4
3
38:28
28
  • L
  • 5 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Union Berlin II)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin II)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Berlin II)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin II)
    18/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Union Berlin II)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Babelsberg - Union Berlin II)
    21/03/2014 18:00
5
15
5
2
8
16:25
17
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/03/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    02/03/2014 12:30
6
15
3
3
9
12:23
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FSV Zwickau)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Optik Rathenow - FSV Zwickau)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Berlin II - FSV Zwickau)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau)
    23/03/2014 12:30
7
15
5
4
6
20:26
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - VfB Auerbach)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach)
    16/03/2014 12:30
8
15
5
6
4
19:21
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    17/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Plauen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/03/2014 12:30
9
15
4
5
6
20:27
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Plauen)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Plauen)
    02/05/2014 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - Plauen)
    21/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Magdeburg - Plauen)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Plauen)
    23/03/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Plauen)
    01/03/2014 12:30
10
15
8
0
7
22:27
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    26/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    30/03/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/03/2014 18:00
11
15
6
2
7
20:21
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    22/03/2014 12:30
12
15
4
2
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Plauen - Hertha Berlin II)
    11/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    29/03/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Union Berlin II - Hertha Berlin II)
    15/03/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    02/03/2014 12:30
13
15
5
3
7
23:31
18
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Plauen - Germania Halberstadt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Germania Halberstadt)
    05/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    21/03/2014 18:40
14
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
17:23
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Babelsberg)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg)
    27/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSG Neustrelitz - Babelsberg)
    13/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    02/04/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
13:20
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    24/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    11/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/04/2014 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    12/04/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/03/2014 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    16/03/2014 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
19:24
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    03/05/2014 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    19/04/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    06/04/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Magdeburg - Optik Rathenow)
    23/03/2014 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    09/03/2014 12:30