2. Division Grp. 1 - 2020/2021

Holstebro Boldklub02FC Sydvest 05

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalMartin Egelund
Goal48''
goalMarco Hansen
Summary
32'
goalMartin Egelund
Second half
48'
goalMarco Hansen
48'

G O O O A A L - Marco Hansen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Martin Egelund scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
5
0
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Frem
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(SfB-Oure FA - Frem)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek B&I)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frem - VSK Aarhus)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Naesby - Frem)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Thisted)
    17/10/2020 12:00
2
13
8
1
4
23:17
25
  • ?
  • B 93 - Holbaek B&I
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - B 93)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(B 93 - SfB-Oure FA)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalum IF - B 93)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(B 93 - FC Sydvest 05)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aarhus Fremad - B 93)
    24/10/2020 12:00
3
10
7
3
0
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Frem
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Holbaek B&I)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - Jammerbugt FC)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    02/10/2020 17:00
4
13
6
4
3
24:18
22
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aarhus Fremad - B 93)
    24/10/2020 12:00
5
13
5
6
2
15:10
21
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - B 93)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Brabrand)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frem - VSK Aarhus)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    24/10/2020 12:30
6
12
5
4
3
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Dalum IF - Thisted
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalum IF - B 93)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naesby - Dalum IF)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dalum IF - Middelfart)
    17/10/2020 12:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
10
5
2
3
16:10
17
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thisted - Middelfart)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Thisted)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Thisted - Naesby)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    02/10/2020 17:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
1
7
24:23
16
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Middelfart - Holbaek B&I)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thisted - Middelfart)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Holstebro Boldklub)
    24/10/2020 12:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
16:19
15
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(B 93 - FC Sydvest 05)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Holbaek B&I - FC Sydvest 05)
    17/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
2
6
17:18
14
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek B&I - Brabrand)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Brabrand)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brabrand - SfB-Oure FA)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad)
    17/10/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
16:22
14
  • ?
  • B 93 - Holbaek B&I
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek B&I - Brabrand)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek B&I)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Middelfart - Holbaek B&I)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Holstebro Boldklub)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Holbaek B&I)
    24/10/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
18:27
11
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Naesby
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstebro Boldklub - Naesby)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naesby - Dalum IF)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Naesby - Frem)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(B 93 - Naesby)
    17/10/2020 13:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
1
10
14:35
7
  • ?
  • Naesby - SfB-Oure FA
    13/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(SfB-Oure FA - Frem)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(B 93 - SfB-Oure FA)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Brabrand - SfB-Oure FA)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF)
    24/10/2020 11:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
13:26
5
  • ?
  • Thisted - Holstebro Boldklub
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstebro Boldklub - Naesby)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Holstebro Boldklub)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Holstebro Boldklub)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - Jammerbugt FC)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Frem - Dalum IF
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek B&I)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frem - VSK Aarhus)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Thisted)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frem - Brabrand)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Frem - Holstebro Boldklub)
    19/09/2020 13:00
2
6
3
0
3
10:9
9
  • ?
  • B 93 - Holbaek B&I
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(B 93 - SfB-Oure FA)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(B 93 - FC Sydvest 05)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(B 93 - Naesby)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(B 93 - Frem)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(B 93 - Brabrand)
    26/09/2020 13:00
3
4
4
0
0
12:1
12
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Frem
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Holbaek B&I)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - SfB-Oure FA)
    29/08/2020 12:00
4
6
3
2
1
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Aarhus Fremad - Naesby
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aarhus Fremad - B 93)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus)
    19/09/2020 12:00
5
6
1
3
2
8:8
6
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - B 93)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Brabrand)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Holbaek B&I)
    26/09/2020 11:30
6
6
3
3
0
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Dalum IF - Thisted
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalum IF - B 93)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dalum IF - Middelfart)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dalum IF - Holstebro Boldklub)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum IF - Frem)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum IF - Holbaek B&I)
    12/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
5
4
0
1
9:3
12
  • ?
  • Thisted - Holstebro Boldklub
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thisted - Middelfart)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Thisted - Naesby)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thisted - B 93)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thisted - Holbaek B&I)
    30/08/2020 11:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
0
4
15:14
9
  • ?
  • Middelfart - Thisted
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Middelfart - Holbaek B&I)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Holstebro Boldklub)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Middelfart - B 93)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Middelfart - Naesby)
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
8:9
6
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Sydvest 05 - SfB-Oure FA)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus)
    12/09/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brabrand - SfB-Oure FA)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brabrand - Dalum IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Thisted)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Holbaek B&I - VSK Aarhus
    21/03/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek B&I - Brabrand)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Holstebro Boldklub)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Holbaek B&I - FC Sydvest 05)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Aarhus Fremad)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek B&I - SfB-Oure FA)
    20/09/2020 11:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:13
5
  • ?
  • Naesby - SfB-Oure FA
    13/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naesby - Dalum IF)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Naesby - Frem)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Holbaek B&I)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Naesby - FC Sydvest 05)
    20/09/2020 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
7:21
3
  • ?
  • SfB-Oure FA - FC Sydvest 05
    20/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(SfB-Oure FA - Frem)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - VSK Aarhus)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SfB-Oure FA - Middelfart)
    03/10/2020 11:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
10:15
5
  • ?
  • Holstebro Boldklub - Frem
    21/03/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstebro Boldklub - Naesby)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - Jammerbugt FC)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstebro Boldklub - VSK Aarhus)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstebro Boldklub - SfB-Oure FA)
    27/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Frem
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(SfB-Oure FA - Frem)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Naesby - Frem)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(B 93 - Frem)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum IF - Frem)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Sydvest 05 - Frem)
    05/09/2020 11:00
2
7
5
1
1
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - B 93
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - B 93)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalum IF - B 93)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aarhus Fremad - B 93)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Middelfart - B 93)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thisted - B 93)
    20/09/2020 11:00
3
6
3
3
0
14:10
12
  • ?
  • Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - Jammerbugt FC)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/09/2020 13:00
4
7
3
2
2
13:12
11
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad
    13/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SfB-Oure FA - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Aarhus Fremad)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    27/09/2020 11:00
5
7
4
3
0
7:2
15
  • ?
  • Holbaek B&I - VSK Aarhus
    21/03/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Frem - VSK Aarhus)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - VSK Aarhus)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstebro Boldklub - VSK Aarhus)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Frem - Dalum IF
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naesby - Dalum IF)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SfB-Oure FA - Dalum IF)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brabrand - Dalum IF)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF)
    19/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Thisted)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SfB-Oure FA - Thisted)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Thisted)
    05/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • VSK Aarhus - Middelfart
    13/03/2021 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thisted - Middelfart)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dalum IF - Middelfart)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SfB-Oure FA - Middelfart)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
0
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • SfB-Oure FA - FC Sydvest 05
    20/03/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holstebro Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(B 93 - FC Sydvest 05)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Holbaek B&I - FC Sydvest 05)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Naesby - FC Sydvest 05)
    20/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
9:14
4
  • ?
  • Dalum IF - Brabrand
    20/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek B&I - Brabrand)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Brabrand)
    07/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frem - Brabrand)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(B 93 - Brabrand)
    26/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:13
5
  • ?
  • B 93 - Holbaek B&I
    13/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek B&I)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Middelfart - Holbaek B&I)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Holbaek B&I)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Holbaek B&I)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Holbaek B&I)
    26/09/2020 11:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
11:14
6
  • ?
  • Jammerbugt FC - Naesby
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstebro Boldklub - Naesby)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(B 93 - Naesby)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Thisted - Naesby)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Middelfart - Naesby)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SfB-Oure FA - Naesby)
    05/09/2020 11:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Naesby - SfB-Oure FA
    13/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(B 93 - SfB-Oure FA)
    14/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Brabrand - SfB-Oure FA)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Sydvest 05 - SfB-Oure FA)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstebro Boldklub - SfB-Oure FA)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek B&I - SfB-Oure FA)
    20/09/2020 11:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • Thisted - Holstebro Boldklub
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holbaek B&I - Holstebro Boldklub)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Holstebro Boldklub)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dalum IF - Holstebro Boldklub)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Frem - Holstebro Boldklub)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro Boldklub)
    05/09/2020 12:00