2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Holstein Kiel11Hamburger SV

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card32''
yellow cardPhil Neumann
Goal43''
goalJanni Serra
Player substitution63''
inDarko Todorovic
inPhil Neumann
Player substitution82''
inDominik Schmidt
inEmmanuel Iyoha
Yellow card90''
yellow cardStefan Thesker
Player substitution90''
inLion Lauberbach
inJae-Sung Lee
Red card27''
red cardBakery Jatta
Player substitution66''
inBobby Wood
inSonny Kittel
Player substitution74''
inTimo Letschert
inRick van Drongelen
Player substitution74''
inChristoph Moritz
inDavid Kinsombi
Goal90''
goalTimo Letschert
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGideon Jung
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTim Leibold

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
red cardBakery Jatta
yellow cardPhil Neumann
32'
goalJanni Serra
43'
Second half
inDarko Todorovic
outPhil Neumann
63'
66'
inBobby Wood
outSonny Kittel
74'
inTimo Letschert
outRick van Drongelen
74'
inChristoph Moritz
outDavid Kinsombi
inDominik Schmidt
outEmmanuel Iyoha
82'
yellow cardStefan Thesker
90'
90'
goalTimo Letschert
90'
yellow cardGideon Jung
inLion Lauberbach
outJae-Sung Lee
90'
90'
yellow cardTim Leibold
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited12
12
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Tim Leibold

90'

Jae-Sung Lee is coming off and he is replaced by Lion Lauberbach

90'

Yellow card for Gideon Jung

90'

G O O O A A A L - Timo Letschert is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Stefan Thesker

82'

Emmanuel Iyoha is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Schmidt

74'

David Kinsombi is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Moritz

74'

Rick van Drongelen is coming off and he is replaced by Timo Letschert

66'

Sonny Kittel is coming off and he is replaced by Bobby Wood

63'

Phil Neumann is coming off and he is replaced by Darko Todorovic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Janni Serra is on target!

32'

Yellow card for Phil Neumann

27'

HE'S OFF! - Bakery Jatta is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
30Joannis GeliosDaniel Heuer Fernandes1
Starting Lineups
2Young-Jae Seoyellow card90'Tim Leibold21
5Stefan Theskeryellow card90'out74'Rick van Drongelen4
24Hauke Wahlyellow card90'Gideon Jung28
25Phil Neumannyellow card32'out63'Khaled Narey7
13Salih OezcanJeremy Dudziak8
26Jonas MeffertAdrian Fein29
8Alexander Muehlingout74'David Kinsombi6
7Jae-Sung Leeout90'out66'Sonny Kittel10
23Janni Serragoal43'Lukas Hinterseer16
19Emmanuel Iyohaout82'red card27'Bakery Jatta18
Substitutes
16Philipp SanderTom Mickel12
3Dominik Schmidtin82'in66'Bobby Wood11
1Timon WeinerXavier Amaechi17
18Lion Lauberbachin90'Jonas David34
9Selim KhelifiEwerton5
6Darko Todorovicin63'in74'Christoph Moritz13
22Aleksandar IgnjovskiJairo23
17Makana Bakuin74'goal90'Timo Letschert25
27Finn Porath
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
29:14
28
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
30:12
26
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:18
23
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
4
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
13
5
5
3
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
6
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
13
4
5
4
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
13
4
5
4
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
13
4
4
5
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
10
13
3
7
3
22:24
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
11
13
3
6
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
13
3
6
4
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
5
5
21:27
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
15
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
24:26
13
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    16/08/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:7
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
4
1
2
13:7
13
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
6
4
2
0
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
6
2
2
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
10
6
2
3
1
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV)
    25/08/2019 11:30
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
13
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
14
7
1
4
2
7:14
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
15
6
0
4
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
5
0
16:14
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
4
6
1
4
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim)
    18/08/2019 11:30
5
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
7
7
2
3
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Sandhausen)
    25/08/2019 11:30
9
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Osnabrueck)
    25/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
10:13
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
6
0
4
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli)
    17/08/2019 11:00
12
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel)
    26/08/2019 18:30
13
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
14
6
2
1
3
14:13
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Nuernberg)
    16/08/2019 16:30
15
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Bochum
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00