2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Holstein Kiel11Hamburger SV

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card32''
yellow cardPhil Neumann
Goal43''
goalJanni Serra
Player substitution63''
inDarko Todorovic
inPhil Neumann
Player substitution82''
inDominik Schmidt
inEmmanuel Iyoha
Yellow card90''
yellow cardStefan Thesker
Player substitution90''
inLion Lauberbach
inJae-Sung Lee
Red card27''
red cardBakery Jatta
Player substitution66''
inBobby Wood
inSonny Kittel
Player substitution74''
inTimo Letschert
inRick van Drongelen
Player substitution74''
inChristoph Moritz
inDavid Kinsombi
Goal90''
goalTimo Letschert
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGideon Jung
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTim Leibold

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
red cardBakery Jatta
yellow cardPhil Neumann
32'
goalJanni Serra
43'
Second half
inDarko Todorovic
outPhil Neumann
63'
66'
inBobby Wood
outSonny Kittel
74'
inTimo Letschert
outRick van Drongelen
74'
inChristoph Moritz
outDavid Kinsombi
inDominik Schmidt
outEmmanuel Iyoha
82'
yellow cardStefan Thesker
90'
90'
goalTimo Letschert
90'
yellow cardGideon Jung
inLion Lauberbach
outJae-Sung Lee
90'
90'
yellow cardTim Leibold
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited12
12
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Tim Leibold

90'

Jae-Sung Lee is coming off and he is replaced by Lion Lauberbach

90'

Yellow card for Gideon Jung

90'

G O O O A A A L - Timo Letschert is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Stefan Thesker

82'

Emmanuel Iyoha is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Schmidt

74'

David Kinsombi is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Moritz

74'

Rick van Drongelen is coming off and he is replaced by Timo Letschert

66'

Sonny Kittel is coming off and he is replaced by Bobby Wood

63'

Phil Neumann is coming off and he is replaced by Darko Todorovic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Janni Serra is on target!

32'

Yellow card for Phil Neumann

27'

HE'S OFF! - Bakery Jatta is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
30Joannis GeliosDaniel Heuer Fernandes1
Starting Lineups
2Young-Jae Seoyellow card90'Tim Leibold21
5Stefan Theskeryellow card90'out74'Rick van Drongelen4
24Hauke Wahlyellow card90'Gideon Jung28
25Phil Neumannyellow card32'out63'Khaled Narey7
13Salih OezcanJeremy Dudziak8
26Jonas MeffertAdrian Fein29
8Alexander Muehlingout74'David Kinsombi6
7Jae-Sung Leeout90'out66'Sonny Kittel10
23Janni Serragoal43'Lukas Hinterseer16
19Emmanuel Iyohaout82'red card27'Bakery Jatta18
Substitutes
22Aleksandar IgnjovskiJonas David34
17Makana BakuEwerton5
27Finn Porathin74'Christoph Moritz13
16Philipp SanderJairo23
3Dominik Schmidtin82'in74'goal90'Timo Letschert25
1Timon WeinerTom Mickel12
18Lion Lauberbachin90'in66'Bobby Wood11
9Selim KhelifiXavier Amaechi17
6Darko Todorovicin63'
Coach
Ole WernerDieter Hecking
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
11
2
53:26
56
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
15
6
8
49:35
51
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
10
6
55:35
49
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
4
29
13
9
7
38:29
48
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
5
29
10
13
6
39:35
43
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
6
28
10
8
10
40:38
38
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
7
29
10
8
11
45:46
38
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
8
29
10
8
11
39:42
38
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
9
29
8
12
9
45:46
36
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
10
29
8
12
9
35:37
36
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
11
28
9
9
10
40:43
36
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
12
29
9
9
11
42:48
36
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
13
29
8
11
10
35:37
35
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
14
29
8
10
11
39:42
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
15
29
7
11
11
37:49
32
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
29
6
12
11
37:48
30
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
7
15
35:49
28
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
6
14
25:43
24
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
6
1
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
30:11
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
2
2
30:11
32
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
4
15
9
4
2
26:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
5
15
5
9
1
23:15
24
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hannover 96
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
6
14
7
2
5
21:19
23
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
7
14
4
5
5
19:21
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Wehen
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
8
14
9
3
2
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
9
15
5
7
3
33:28
22
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
10
15
5
7
3
20:18
22
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
11
13
2
8
3
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
12
14
6
4
4
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
13
15
7
5
3
21:12
26
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Bochum
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
15
15
3
7
5
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
21:23
18
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
13:26
13
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
2
7
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
5
1
30:15
32
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
4
5
6
19:24
17
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
8
4
25:24
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
4
14
4
5
5
12:18
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
5
14
5
4
5
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
6
14
3
6
5
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
7
15
6
3
6
26:25
21
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
8
15
1
5
9
11:27
8
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
9
14
3
5
6
12:18
14
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Bochum
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
10
14
3
5
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
11
15
7
1
7
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hannover 96
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
12
15
3
5
7
19:27
14
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
13
14
1
6
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
14
14
3
6
5
17:20
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
15
14
4
4
6
22:25
16
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
16:25
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
22:23
15
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Wehen
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
9:23
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30