Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Holstein Kiel II42Altonaer FC 93

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalLaurynas Kulikas
Goal30''
goalTom Baller
Goal75''
goalLaurynas Kulikas
Goal90''
goalTim Siedschlag
Goal67''
goalMarco Schultz
Goal70''
goalBujar Sejdija
Red card90''
red cardDallas Aminzadeh

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLaurynas Kulikas
11'
goalTom Baller
30'
Second half
67'
goalMarco Schultz
70'
goalBujar Sejdija
goalLaurynas Kulikas
75'
90'
red cardDallas Aminzadeh
goalTim Siedschlag
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Tim Siedschlag scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Dallas Aminzadeh is dismissed

75'

G O O O A A L - Laurynas Kulikas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Bujar Sejdija scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Marco Schultz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Tom Baller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Laurynas Kulikas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.252.201.70
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.602.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.051.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:019.00
BWin0:012.00
Expekt0:022.00
William Hill0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:123.00
BWin0:120.00
William Hill0:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BWin0:234.00
William Hill0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
SportingBet0:367.00
BWin0:367.00
William Hill0:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.50
BWin1:010.00
William Hill1:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:19.25
William Hill1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:218.00
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
Marathon1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5301.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5301.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.50
William Hill2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:17.50
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:214.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:334.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:486.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:012.00
BWin3:012.00
William Hill3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:111.00
BWin3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:219.00
BWin3:217.50
William Hill3:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:019.00
BWin4:018.00
William Hill4:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:119.00
BWin4:117.00
William Hill4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:223.00
Bet3654:234.00
Unibet4:226.00
SportingBet4:226.00
BWin4:226.00
Expekt4:235.00
William Hill4:229.00
888Sport4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
BWin4:351.00
William Hill4:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4126.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:034.00
William Hill5:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:134.00
William Hill5:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:251.00
William Hill5:251.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Unibet5:4301.00
888Sport5:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:067.00
William Hill6:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
William Hill6:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2101.00
William Hill6:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:0126.00
William Hill7:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1126.00
William Hill7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
Unibet7:2276.00
888Sport7:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.75
BWin0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.50
BWin0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
SportingBet0:226.00
BWin0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
BWin2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:113.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
SportingBet2:241.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:019.00
BWin3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2101.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:05.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:121.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
20
1
4
64:24
61
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
2
24
18
2
4
72:27
56
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
3
23
14
4
5
35:22
46
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
4
25
14
2
9
37:33
44
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
5
25
11
7
7
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
6
24
12
3
9
40:33
39
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
7
24
11
3
10
41:45
36
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
8
24
9
7
8
37:27
34
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
9
23
10
4
9
40:42
34
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
10
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
12
24
6
8
10
34:33
26
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
13
22
8
2
12
29:42
26
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
14
22
6
5
11
37:35
23
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
15
24
4
9
11
41:48
21
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
21
4
4
13
26:48
16
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
17
24
4
4
16
22:66
16
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
18
24
2
9
13
20:46
15
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
12
8
2
2
38:10
26
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
3
13
9
1
3
25:13
28
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
4
13
9
1
3
26:18
28
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
5
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
21:16
17
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
7
12
7
2
3
27:18
23
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
9
11
7
2
2
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
10
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
12
13
6
3
4
23:10
21
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
13
11
6
1
4
21:18
19
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
14
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
25:25
13
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
11
3
1
7
15:26
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
17
12
3
2
7
10:22
11
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
18
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
29:16
28
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
2
12
10
0
2
34:17
30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
3
10
5
3
2
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
4
12
5
1
6
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
5
13
5
3
5
18:23
18
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
6
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
7
12
4
1
7
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
13
6
3
4
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
10
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
12
11
0
5
6
11:23
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
13
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
14
11
2
2
7
15:20
8
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
15
12
1
5
6
16:23
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
16
10
1
3
6
11:22
6
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
17
12
1
2
9
12:44
5
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
18
13
0
5
8
9:31
5
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30