Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Holstein Kiel II11Oldenburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalJulius Alt
Goal43''
goalKifuta
Summary
goalJulius Alt
40'
43'
goalKifuta
43'

G O O O A A L - Kifuta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Julius Alt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.50
Betfair Exchange0:014.50
Bet3650:013.00
Betfred0:010.00
10Bet0:010.75
Unibet0:011.50
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:012.00
Marathon0:08.80
888Sport0:011.50
188Bet0:011.50
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:111.50
Bet3650:110.00
Betfred0:18.50
10Bet0:19.75
Unibet0:19.50
Expekt0:19.80
William Hill0:19.00
Marathon0:19.70
888Sport0:19.50
188Bet0:18.30
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
Bet3650:213.00
Betfred0:211.00
10Bet0:212.75
Unibet0:212.50
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:212.00
Marathon0:213.25
888Sport0:212.50
188Bet0:212.50
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:320.00
Betfair Exchange0:326.00
Bet3650:323.00
Betfred0:321.00
10Bet0:322.25
Unibet0:323.00
Expekt0:325.00
William Hill0:323.00
Marathon0:325.00
888Sport0:323.00
188Bet0:326.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:451.00
Bet3650:441.00
Betfred0:441.00
10Bet0:445.50
Unibet0:451.00
Expekt0:470.00
William Hill0:451.00
Marathon0:453.00
888Sport0:451.00
188Bet0:476.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
Betfred0:581.00
10Bet0:582.25
Unibet0:5141.00
William Hill0:591.00
888Sport0:5141.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.50
Betfair Exchange1:012.50
Bet3651:011.00
Betfred1:09.00
10Bet1:011.50
Unibet1:010.50
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:010.00
Marathon1:010.75
888Sport1:010.50
188Bet1:09.20
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:16.00
10Bet1:16.00
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:16.20
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.85
888Sport1:16.50
188Bet1:16.30
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.50
Bet3651:29.50
Betfred1:28.00
10Bet1:29.25
Unibet1:29.00
Expekt1:29.20
William Hill1:29.00
Marathon1:29.20
888Sport1:29.00
188Bet1:28.80
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:314.00
Betfair Exchange1:320.00
Bet3651:319.00
Betfred1:315.00
10Bet1:317.00
Unibet1:317.00
Expekt1:318.00
William Hill1:317.00
Marathon1:318.00
888Sport1:317.00
188Bet1:318.00
Betway1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:436.00
Bet3651:441.00
Betfred1:434.00
10Bet1:436.50
Unibet1:436.00
Expekt1:445.00
William Hill1:441.00
Marathon1:441.00
888Sport1:436.00
188Bet1:451.00
Betway1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Bet3651:581.00
Betfred1:567.00
10Bet1:572.00
Unibet1:5101.00
William Hill1:581.00
888Sport1:5101.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:012.00
Betfair Exchange2:017.50
Bet3652:015.00
Betfred2:013.00
10Bet2:016.25
Unibet2:015.00
Expekt2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
Marathon2:016.00
888Sport2:015.00
188Bet2:015.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:110.75
Unibet2:110.00
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
Marathon2:110.25
888Sport2:110.00
188Bet2:19.60
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Betfair Exchange2:214.00
Bet3652:212.00
Betfred2:210.00
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:211.50
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:212.00
Marathon2:212.50
888Sport2:211.50
188Bet2:212.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:319.00
Betfair Exchange2:37.40
Bet3652:323.00
Betfred2:319.00
10Bet2:323.50
Unibet2:321.00
Expekt2:325.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:324.00
888Sport2:321.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Bet3652:451.00
Betfred2:441.00
10Bet2:446.75
Unibet2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:456.00
888Sport2:451.00
188Bet2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
Betfred2:581.00
10Bet2:583.50
Unibet2:5131.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5131.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Betfair Exchange3:08.00
Bet3653:029.00
Betfred3:026.00
10Bet3:029.00
Unibet3:029.00
Expekt3:030.00
William Hill3:029.00
Marathon3:032.00
888Sport3:029.00
188Bet3:036.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:122.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:117.00
10Bet3:121.75
Unibet3:119.00
Expekt3:121.00
William Hill3:121.00
Marathon3:122.00
888Sport3:119.00
188Bet3:121.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Betfair Exchange3:27.60
Bet3653:226.00
Betfred3:221.00
10Bet3:226.50
Unibet3:223.00
Expekt3:227.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:227.00
888Sport3:223.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.40
Bet3653:341.00
Betfred3:334.00
10Bet3:339.25
Unibet3:336.00
Expekt3:345.00
William Hill3:341.00
Marathon3:346.00
888Sport3:336.00
188Bet3:346.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:491.00
Bet3653:481.00
Betfred3:467.00
10Bet3:472.00
Unibet3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Marathon3:486.00
888Sport3:491.00
188Bet3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred3:5126.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5251.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:076.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:059.50
Unibet4:067.00
Expekt4:090.00
William Hill4:061.00
Marathon4:069.00
888Sport4:067.00
188Bet4:0111.00
Betway4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:146.75
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:153.00
888Sport4:146.00
188Bet4:166.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Bet3654:251.00
Betfred4:251.00
10Bet4:255.50
Unibet4:256.00
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:256.00
Marathon4:264.00
888Sport4:256.00
188Bet4:271.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Bet3654:381.00
Betfred4:367.00
10Bet4:377.00
Unibet4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:388.00
888Sport4:391.00
188Bet4:3111.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4151.00
Betfred4:4101.00
10Bet4:497.25
Unibet4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4201.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
Betfred5:0101.00
10Bet5:096.00
Unibet5:0181.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0181.00
Betway5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
Betfred5:181.00
10Bet5:186.00
Unibet5:1131.00
William Hill5:191.00
Marathon5:191.00
888Sport5:1131.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2126.00
Betfred5:2101.00
10Bet5:293.50
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
Marathon5:293.00
888Sport5:2161.00
Betway5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred5:3126.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
888Sport5:3276.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.10
888Sport0:04.35
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.70
888Sport0:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:211.00
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.00
888Sport1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
888Sport2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
888Sport2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
25:9
23
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
2
9
7
0
2
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
11
6
3
2
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
9
6
1
2
22:19
19
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
5
10
6
1
3
11:8
19
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
6
10
5
2
3
20:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
7
11
5
2
4
20:22
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
8
11
4
3
4
13:12
15
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
9
10
4
2
4
16:16
14
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
10
10
4
1
5
21:20
13
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
11
10
4
1
5
16:20
13
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
12
10
4
0
6
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
13
10
2
4
4
22:22
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
14
9
2
2
5
20:18
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
13:16
6
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
12:26
6
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
11:7
8
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
2
5
4
0
1
11:5
12
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/07/2019 12:00
3
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/07/2019 12:00
4
4
3
1
0
13:5
10
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    07/08/2019 16:45
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg
    31/07/2019 17:00
5
5
3
0
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Rehden)
    10/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    26/07/2019 17:00
6
5
3
2
0
15:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hannover 96 II)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/08/2019 16:45
7
6
2
2
2
11:12
8
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    04/08/2019 12:00
8
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/07/2019 13:00
9
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    28/07/2019 13:00
10
5
4
0
1
17:7
12
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV)
    04/08/2019 12:00
11
5
3
1
1
13:11
10
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/07/2019 17:30
13
5
2
2
1
16:10
8
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II)
    31/07/2019 17:00
14
5
2
1
2
13:7
7
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Luebeck
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/07/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Luebeck)
    31/07/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HSC Hannover - Oldenburg)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    31/07/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    11/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Heider SV - Luebeck)
    14/08/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    26/07/2019 17:00
2
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Luebeck
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Luebeck)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Heider SV - Luebeck)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Luebeck)
    31/07/2019 17:00
3
6
4
1
1
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Werder Bremen II
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II)
    11/08/2019 12:00
4
5
3
0
2
9:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    18/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/07/2019 13:00
5
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HSC Hannover - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    31/07/2019 17:00
6
5
2
0
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/07/2019 12:00
7
5
3
0
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - TSV Havelse)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse)
    31/07/2019 17:00
8
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Rehden)
    10/08/2019 11:30
9
5
1
2
2
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Oldenburg
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Oldenburg)
    22/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HSC Hannover - Oldenburg)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    07/08/2019 16:45
10
5
0
1
4
4:13
1
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    11/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/08/2019 16:45
11
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/07/2019 17:30
12
6
2
0
4
5:13
6
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Hannover 96 II)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hannover 96 II)
    11/08/2019 13:00
13
5
0
2
3
6:12
2
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/07/2019 12:00
14
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    23/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    10/08/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
7:13
2
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - Altonaer FC 93)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Altonaer FC 93)
    03/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    28/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - HSC Hannover)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - HSC Hannover)
    03/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover)
    26/07/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
8:11
2
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St.Pauli II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luebeck - St.Pauli II)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    28/07/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
7:16
2
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/07/2019 11:00