Primera Division - 2019

Huachipato  Union Espanola

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
5
3
44:14
53
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
2
24
11
7
6
37:30
40
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
3
24
10
8
6
42:31
38
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
4
24
9
9
6
29:23
36
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique
    27/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
5
24
8
10
6
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
6
24
9
7
8
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
7
24
10
4
10
35:35
34
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
8
24
10
4
10
34:35
34
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
24
10
4
10
30:32
34
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Union Espanola
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
24
9
4
11
28:37
31
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Union Espanola
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
11
24
7
8
9
21:24
29
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
12
24
7
6
11
34:35
27
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
13
24
6
8
10
36:43
26
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
14
24
4
12
8
32:38
24
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
6
12
24:40
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique
    27/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
23:35
23
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
4
1
20:4
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    17/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    11/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
2
13
8
2
3
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - Curico Unido)
    04/08/2019 21:30
3
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - Union La Calera)
    11/08/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    27/07/2019 19:00
4
12
7
3
2
18:9
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique
    27/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Curico Unido)
    29/07/2019 00:00
5
12
5
6
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/07/2019 00:00
6
12
6
3
3
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huachipato - Palestino)
    03/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    28/07/2019 19:00
7
12
5
2
5
21:21
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    11/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique)
    28/07/2019 00:00
8
12
8
0
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique)
    17/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    11/08/2019 19:00
9
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    02/08/2019 23:30
10
12
6
3
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Union Espanola
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    10/08/2019 16:30
11
12
6
2
4
12:11
20
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Union Espanola)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
12
12
4
3
5
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    04/08/2019 19:00
13
11
4
4
3
23:21
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Audax Italiano)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    09/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curico Unido - Palestino)
    26/05/2019 19:00
14
12
3
7
2
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    04/08/2019 00:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    03/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    26/05/2019 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    18/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    04/08/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
24:10
31
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    04/08/2019 16:30
2
11
3
5
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    18/05/2019 16:00
3
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huachipato - Palestino)
    03/08/2019 21:30
4
12
2
6
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - Union La Calera)
    11/08/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Union La Calera)
    02/08/2019 23:30
5
12
3
4
5
8:15
13
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    26/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    11/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    03/08/2019 16:30
6
12
3
4
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato)
    18/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    11/08/2019 00:00
7
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Curico Unido - Audax Italiano)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano)
    04/08/2019 00:00
8
12
2
4
6
14:19
10
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - O'Higgins)
    03/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    26/05/2019 21:30
9
11
4
2
5
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Union Espanola
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Union Espanola)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    12/06/2019 00:30
10
12
3
1
8
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union Espanola - Cobresal)
    27/07/2019 16:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    13/06/2019 16:30
11
12
1
6
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    17/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Everton CD)
    04/08/2019 19:00
12
12
3
3
6
20:23
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    28/07/2019 16:30
13
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - Curico Unido)
    04/08/2019 21:30
14
12
1
5
6
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile)
    18/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    27/07/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
9:21
11
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique
    27/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique)
    17/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    10/08/2019 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:24
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    26/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    09/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/07/2019 00:00