VHL - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
002-2
301-4

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
18
0
3
89:56
59
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Rubin Tyumen
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Tambov)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    23/11/2019 10:00
2
32
17
0
4
104:74
53
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 14:00
3
32
17
0
5
95:59
52
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - ORG)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Toros Neftekamsk)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    28/11/2019 15:30
4
32
19
0
5
95:62
51
  • ?
  • Humo - Zvezda Chekhov
    10/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - VVS Samara)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Lada Togliatti)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    23/11/2019 10:00
5
31
17
0
4
98:45
50
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2019 16:00
6
33
17
0
7
95:70
49
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Tambov)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Buran Voronezh)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Rostov)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
7
32
17
0
8
102:73
46
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Humo - Lada Togliatti)
    03/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Lada Togliatti)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Lada Togliatti)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lada Togliatti - VVS Samara)
    24/11/2019 13:00
8
34
20
0
11
111:79
44
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo - Bars Kazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    28/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
9
32
16
0
8
81:64
44
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou)
    06/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Beijing)
    04/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - ORG)
    02/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
10
33
16
0
10
78:62
43
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
11
32
14
0
9
71:62
41
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Saryarka Karaganda)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    28/11/2019 13:30
12
32
15
0
10
86:64
40
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov)
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    23/11/2019 10:00
13
32
15
0
10
73:64
40
  • ?
  • Humo - Khimik Voskresensk
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - VVS Samara)
    03/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Lada Togliatti)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza)
    29/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/11/2019 10:30
14
33
14
0
10
100:92
39
  • ?
  • ORG - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    10/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky)
    06/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    28/11/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    26/11/2019 13:30
15
33
13
0
12
82:80
39
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly
    12/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Saryarka Karaganda)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 13:30
16
32
10
0
12
73:75
36
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    10/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Torpedo)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    28/11/2019 08:00
17
33
11
0
13
77:81
35
  • ?
  • ORG - Torpedo
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Torpedo - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo - Bars Kazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - Ryazan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Torpedo)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Torpedo)
    28/11/2019 13:30
18
31
13
0
12
84:80
34
  • ?
  • Humo - Zvezda Chekhov
    10/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Humo - VVS Samara)
    05/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Humo - Lada Togliatti)
    03/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Humo - Dizel Penza)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tseng Tou - Humo)
    27/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Humo)
    25/11/2019 11:30
19
32
12
0
13
82:69
33
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Humo - Dizel Penza)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza)
    29/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza)
    27/11/2019 16:00
20
33
10
0
13
76:75
33
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Tseng Tou)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Beijing)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - ORG)
    28/11/2019 14:00
21
32
12
0
15
78:88
32
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    10/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Torpedo)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    26/11/2019 13:30
22
32
10
0
15
70:80
31
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Zauralye Kurgan
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Tambov)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Tambov)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov)
    04/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - HC Tambov)
    26/11/2019 16:00
23
32
6
0
13
60:79
31
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    12/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    25/11/2019 16:00
24
34
10
0
16
47:81
30
  • ?
  • Ryazan - Bars Kazan
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Ryazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - Ryazan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    26/11/2019 16:00
25
33
10
0
15
64:97
29
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Gorky
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Ryazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 13:30
26
33
7
0
16
77:101
29
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Zauralye Kurgan
    12/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Buran Voronezh)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    02/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - HC Tambov)
    26/11/2019 16:00
27
32
5
0
16
52:73
29
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Gorky
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Torpedo - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky)
    06/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Toros Neftekamsk)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
28
31
9
0
14
73:86
28
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Humo - VVS Samara)
    05/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - VVS Samara)
    03/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - VVS Samara)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lada Togliatti - VVS Samara)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    22/11/2019 16:00
29
32
11
0
17
73:99
26
  • ?
  • ORG - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    10/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - ORG)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - ORG)
    02/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - ORG)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - ORG)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Humo)
    23/11/2019 07:00
30
32
8
0
18
62:92
25
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Beijing)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - ORG)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
31
32
5
0
17
64:97
25
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Rostov)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov)
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Rostov - HC Tambov)
    24/11/2019 10:00
32
32
5
0
17
75:105
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov)
    04/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    02/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
33
32
7
0
20
65:100
20
  • ?
  • Beijing - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Beijing)
    04/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Beijing)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Beijing)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Humo)
    25/11/2019 11:30
34
32
2
0
20
61:109
19
  • ?
  • Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou)
    06/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Tseng Tou)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tseng Tou - Humo)
    27/11/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
0
2
36:25
23
  • ?
  • Rubin Tyumen - Zauralye Kurgan
    22/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Tambov)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    15/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Torpedo Gorky)
    27/10/2019 12:00
2
15
8
0
1
48:37
26
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    12/11/2019 16:00
3
18
9
0
4
45:32
28
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - ORG)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    08/11/2019 14:00
4
18
12
0
0
60:28
33
  • ?
  • Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - VVS Samara)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Lada Togliatti)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Tseng Tou)
    15/11/2019 16:00
5
14
10
0
1
52:17
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Neva)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    14/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Beijing)
    01/11/2019 16:30
6
14
8
0
1
37:29
23
  • ?
  • Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Tambov)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Buran Voronezh)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Rostov)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo Gorky)
    29/10/2019 14:00
7
17
10
0
3
64:42
27
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lada Togliatti - VVS Samara)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    13/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Humo)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Lada Togliatti - Khimik Voskresensk)
    07/11/2019 15:00
8
15
12
0
2
54:25
25
  • ?
  • Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    28/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bars Kazan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bars Kazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
16
8
0
2
46:35
26
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk
    19/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou)
    06/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Beijing)
    04/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - ORG)
    02/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    08/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    06/11/2019 14:00
10
16
8
0
4
40:22
23
  • ?
  • Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo Tver
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
11
17
9
0
4
48:36
24
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    22/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    18/11/2019 13:00
12
17
8
0
5
41:34
22
  • ?
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk
    20/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov)
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    22/11/2019 12:00
13
18
8
0
4
37:32
25
  • ?
  • Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - VVS Samara)
    03/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Lada Togliatti)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza)
    29/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Tseng Tou)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Beijing)
    15/11/2019 15:30
14
18
11
0
4
61:41
25
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti
    20/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky)
    06/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    15/11/2019 12:00
15
16
9
0
4
49:42
22
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Tver
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Saryarka Karaganda)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/11/2019 10:00
16
17
8
0
5
44:36
21
  • ?
  • Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA-Neva
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Torpedo)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    28/11/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 13:30
17
17
8
0
5
42:37
21
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Dizel Penza
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Torpedo - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo - Bars Kazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - Ryazan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    20/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/11/2019 12:30
18
16
9
0
5
53:33
21
  • ?
  • Humo - Zvezda Chekhov
    10/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Humo - VVS Samara)
    05/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Humo - Lada Togliatti)
    03/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Humo - Dizel Penza)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Humo - Tseng Tou)
    19/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Humo - Beijing)
    17/11/2019 12:00
19
17
8
0
6
53:34
21
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    20/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Dizel Penza - Humo)
    07/11/2019 16:00
20
18
5
0
7
41:35
19
  • ?
  • Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zvezda Chekhov
    18/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Tseng Tou)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Beijing)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - ORG)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    14/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/11/2019 14:00
21
16
7
0
6
44:45
18
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    10/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Torpedo)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/11/2019 13:30
22
15
6
0
4
39:33
20
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Zauralye Kurgan
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Torpedo Gorky)
    19/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Tambov - Ryazan)
    15/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(HC Tambov - VVS Samara)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HC Tambov - Lada Togliatti)
    01/11/2019 15:30
23
15
5
0
3
37:30
21
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    12/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    19/11/2019 16:00
24
15
4
0
7
20:35
13
  • ?
  • Ryazan - Bars Kazan
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    21/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    19/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ryazan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    07/11/2019 16:00
25
18
7
0
7
39:45
19
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Gorky
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Ryazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    22/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    20/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    18/11/2019 13:00
26
16
4
0
7
40:44
16
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Zauralye Kurgan
    12/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - HC Tambov)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    15/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Ryazan)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Buran Voronezh - VVS Samara)
    01/11/2019 16:00
27
17
4
0
8
26:37
16
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - HC Rostov
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Toros Neftekamsk)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    11/11/2019 15:30
28
15
6
0
5
39:39
17
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    18/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    15/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VVS Samara - Humo)
    11/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(VVS Samara - Khimik Voskresensk)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(VVS Samara - Zvezda Chekhov)
    07/11/2019 15:00
29
14
7
0
4
35:33
17
  • ?
  • ORG - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    10/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Humo)
    23/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ORG - Khimik Voskresensk)
    21/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ORG - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(ORG - HC Tambov)
    07/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ORG - Buran Voronezh)
    05/11/2019 11:30
30
19
5
0
10
38:56
17
  • ?
  • Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov
    20/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Beijing)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - ORG)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/11/2019 15:00
31
16
3
0
9
32:50
12
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Rostov - HC Tambov)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Buran Voronezh)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(HC Rostov - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Rostov - Bars Kazan)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Rostov - Ryazan)
    11/11/2019 16:30
32
17
4
0
9
39:55
13
  • ?
  • Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    26/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov)
    04/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    02/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    22/11/2019 11:00
33
13
4
0
8
30:37
10
  • ?
  • Beijing - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Humo)
    25/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Zvezda Chekhov)
    21/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beijing - HC Tambov)
    09/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Beijing - Buran Voronezh)
    07/11/2019 11:30
34
15
2
0
9
30:43
10
  • ?
  • Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tseng Tou - Humo)
    27/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tseng Tou - HC Tambov)
    11/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Buran Voronezh)
    09/11/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
0
1
53:31
36
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - Rubin Tyumen
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    19/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    18/11/2019 11:00
2
17
9
0
3
56:37
27
  • ?
  • Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA-Neva
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - SKA-Neva)
    19/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Neva)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - SKA-Neva)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva)
    07/11/2019 15:30
3
14
8
0
1
50:27
24
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Toros Neftekamsk)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    28/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/11/2019 14:00
4
14
7
0
5
35:34
18
  • ?
  • Humo - Zvezda Chekhov
    10/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Zvezda Chekhov)
    21/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ORG - Zvezda Chekhov)
    19/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(VVS Samara - Zvezda Chekhov)
    07/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Lada Togliatti - Zvezda Chekhov)
    05/11/2019 15:00
5
17
7
0
3
46:28
25
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    21/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    11/11/2019 15:30
6
19
9
0
6
58:41
26
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    22/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    19/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    15/11/2019 14:00
7
15
7
0
5
38:31
19
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti
    20/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Humo - Lada Togliatti)
    03/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Lada Togliatti)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Lada Togliatti)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    20/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    18/11/2019 15:00
8
19
8
0
9
57:54
19
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo - Bars Kazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(HC Tambov - Bars Kazan)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan)
    15/11/2019 16:00
9
16
8
0
6
35:29
18
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/11/2019 13:00
10
17
8
0
6
38:40
20
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralye Kurgan)
    18/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    11/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    26/10/2019 09:00
11
15
5
0
5
23:26
17
  • ?
  • ORG - Saryarka Karaganda
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Saryarka Karaganda)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/11/2019 13:00
12
15
7
0
5
45:30
18
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    10/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gornyak Uchaly - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/11/2019 13:30
13
14
7
0
6
36:32
15
  • ?
  • Humo - Khimik Voskresensk
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - Khimik Voskresensk)
    23/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ORG - Khimik Voskresensk)
    21/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(VVS Samara - Khimik Voskresensk)
    09/11/2019 13:00
14
15
3
0
6
39:51
14
  • ?
  • ORG - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    10/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    28/11/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    22/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    06/11/2019 13:00
15
17
4
0
8
33:38
17
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly
    12/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    18/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    13/11/2019 12:00
16
15
2
0
7
29:39
15
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    10/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    22/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    20/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    17/11/2019 10:00
17
16
3
0
8
35:44
14
  • ?
  • ORG - Torpedo
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Torpedo)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Torpedo)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Torpedo)
    05/11/2019 13:00
18
15
4
0
7
31:47
13
  • ?
  • Molot-Prikamye Perm - Humo
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tseng Tou - Humo)
    27/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Humo)
    25/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Humo)
    23/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VVS Samara - Humo)
    11/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Humo)
    09/11/2019 13:00
19
15
4
0
7
29:35
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Dizel Penza
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Humo - Dizel Penza)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza)
    29/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    15/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    13/11/2019 15:00
20
15
5
0
6
35:40
14
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bars Kazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    19/11/2019 16:00
21
16
5
0
9
34:43
14
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    22/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    20/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    15/11/2019 12:00
22
17
4
0
11
31:47
11
  • ?
  • Ryazan - HC Tambov
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Tambov)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Tambov)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov)
    04/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buran Voronezh - HC Tambov)
    26/11/2019 16:00
23
17
1
0
10
23:49
10
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Tver
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver)
    14/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Dynamo Tver)
    12/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Dynamo Tver)
    07/11/2019 15:30
24
19
6
0
9
27:46
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Ryazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - Ryazan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan)
    02/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Tambov - Ryazan)
    15/11/2019 15:30
25
15
3
0
8
25:52
10
  • ?
  • ORG - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    15/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    30/10/2019 12:30
26
17
3
0
9
37:57
13
  • ?
  • Ryazan - Buran Voronezh
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Buran Voronezh)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    02/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Buran Voronezh)
    22/11/2019 16:30
27
15
1
0
8
26:36
13
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Gorky
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Torpedo - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky)
    06/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Torpedo Gorky)
    19/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(HC Rostov - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/11/2019 16:30
28
16
3
0
9
34:47
11
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VVS Samara
    22/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Humo - VVS Samara)
    05/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - VVS Samara)
    03/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - VVS Samara)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lada Togliatti - VVS Samara)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    22/11/2019 16:00
29
18
4
0
13
38:66
9
  • ?
  • Beijing - ORG
    21/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - ORG)
    04/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - ORG)
    02/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - ORG)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - ORG)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Humo - ORG)
    15/11/2019 14:30
30
13
3
0
8
24:36
8
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bars Kazan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    21/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    08/11/2019 14:00
31
16
2
0
8
32:47
13
  • ?
  • Ryazan - HC Rostov
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Rostov)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov)
    30/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov)
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tseng Tou - HC Rostov)
    07/11/2019 10:30
32
15
1
0
8
36:50
11
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - Yermak Angarsk
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zauralye Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk)
    05/11/2019 13:30
33
19
3
0
12
35:63
10
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Beijing
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Beijing)
    04/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Beijing)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Beijing)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Humo - Beijing)
    17/11/2019 12:00
34
17
0
0
11
31:66
9
  • ?
  • Beijing - Tseng Tou
    27/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou)
    06/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Tseng Tou)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Humo - Tseng Tou)
    19/11/2019 14:30