Superliga - 2019/2020

Huracan04River Plate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card4''
yellow cardJoaquin Arzura
Player substitution14''
inNorberto Briasco
inAndres Chavez
Yellow card32''
yellow cardLucas Mariano Bareiro
Player substitution46''
inAdrian Daniel Calello
inLorenzo Faravelli
Yellow card56''
yellow cardCesar Ibanez
Player substitution59''
inMauro Bogado
inJuan Fernando Garro
Yellow card88''
yellow cardRodrigo Gomez
Yellow card16''
yellow cardLucas Martinez
Goal19''
goalMilton Casco
Goal34''
goalIgnacio Fernandez
Goal45''
goalExequiel Palacios
Goal50''
goalNicolas de la Cruz
Player substitution59''
inJorge Carrascal
inIgnacio Fernandez
Yellow card61''
yellow cardExequiel Palacios
Player substitution64''
inLucas Pratto
inRafael Santos Borre
Player substitution70''
inIgnacio Scocco
inMatias Suarez
Yellow card81''
yellow cardJavier Pinola
Yellow card83''
yellow cardMilton Casco

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJoaquin Arzura
4'
inNorberto Briasco
outAndres Chavez
14'
16'
yellow cardLucas Martinez
19'
goalMilton Casco
yellow cardLucas Mariano Bareiro
32'
34'
goalIgnacio Fernandez
45'
goalExequiel Palacios
Second half
inAdrian Daniel Calello
outLorenzo Faravelli
46'
50'
goalNicolas de la Cruz
yellow cardCesar Ibanez
56'
59'
inJorge Carrascal
outIgnacio Fernandez
inMauro Bogado
outJuan Fernando Garro
59'
61'
yellow cardExequiel Palacios
64'
inLucas Pratto
outRafael Santos Borre
70'
inIgnacio Scocco
outMatias Suarez
81'
yellow cardJavier Pinola
83'
yellow cardMilton Casco
yellow cardRodrigo Gomez
88'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Rodrigo Gomez

83'

Yellow card for Milton Casco

81'

Yellow card for Javier Pinola

70'

Matias Suarez is coming off and he is replaced by Ignacio Scocco

64'

Rafael Santos Borre is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Pratto

61'

Yellow card for Exequiel Palacios

59'

Juan Fernando Garro is coming off and he is replaced by Mauro Bogado

59'

Ignacio Fernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Jorge Carrascal

56'

Yellow card for Cesar Ibanez

50'

G O O O A A A L - Nicolas de la Cruz is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Lorenzo Faravelli is coming off and he is replaced by Adrian Daniel Calello

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Exequiel Palacios is on target!

34'

G O O O A A A L - Ignacio Fernandez from River Plate puts it away from the penalty spot!

32'

Yellow card for Lucas Mariano Bareiro

19'

G O O O A A A L - Milton Casco is on target!

16'

Yellow card for Lucas Martinez

14'

Andres Chavez is coming off and he is replaced by Norberto Briasco

4'

Yellow card for Joaquin Arzura

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.381.532.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.234.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.181.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
BWin0:07.50
William Hill0:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:15.75
William Hill0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:26.00
BWin0:26.25
William Hill0:26.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:39.50
BWin0:39.75
William Hill0:39.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:419.00
BWin0:418.00
William Hill0:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:541.00
William Hill0:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:681.00
William Hill0:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7301.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:015.00
BWin1:014.50
William Hill1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:18.50
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Bet3651:28.50
Coral1:28.50
BWin1:29.00
William Hill1:28.50
Tipico1:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:313.00
Bet3651:313.00
BWin1:313.50
William Hill1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:426.00
BWin1:423.00
William Hill1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:556.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6126.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7401.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
BWin2:034.00
William Hill2:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:121.00
William Hill2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:223.00
William Hill2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:331.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6301.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:0101.00
BWin3:0126.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
SportingBet3:151.00
BWin3:151.00
William Hill3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:267.00
BWin3:281.00
William Hill3:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Tipico3:390.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4151.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5401.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Bet3654:0451.00
10Bet4:01.00
BWin4:0151.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0126.00
Tipico4:0300.00
188Bet4:0201.00
Betway4:01.00
SBOBET4:0165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1201.00
Bet3654:1251.00
Coral4:1201.00
BWin4:1201.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1126.00
Tipico4:1300.00
188Bet4:1201.00
SBOBET4:1165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Bet3654:2251.00
Coral4:2201.00
10Bet4:21.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
Tipico4:2300.00
188Bet4:2201.00
SBOBET4:2165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3451.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
888Sport4:3301.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Tipico4:4400.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0250.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1250.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:01,000.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
1Anthony SilvaFranco Armani1
Starting Lineups
25Cesar Ibanezyellow card56'goal19'yellow card83'Milton Casco20
17Lucas Mariano Bareiroyellow card32'yellow card81'Javier Pinola22
6Saul Salcedoyellow card16'Lucas Martinez28
4Carlos Luciano AraujoGonzalo Montiel29
15Rodrigo Gomezyellow card88'Enzo Perez24
21Joaquin Arzurayellow card4'goal50'Nicolas de la Cruz11
16Lorenzo Faravelliout46'goal45'yellow card61'Exequiel Palacios15
7Juan Fernando Garroout59'goal34'out59'Ignacio Fernandez26
9Andres Chavezout14'out70'Matias Suarez7
24Fernando Coniglioout64'Rafael Santos Borre19
Substitutes
20Norberto Briascoin14'German Dario Lux14
10Martin Ojedain70'Ignacio Scocco32
22Fernando Diego PellegrinoFabricio Angileri4
18Mauro Bogadoin59'Paulo Diaz6
5Adrian Daniel Calelloin46'in64'Lucas Pratto27
2Gonzalo BettiniBruno Zuculini5
23Lucas Merollain59'Jorge Carrascal8
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
3
4
31:15
30
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
2
16
8
6
2
16:11
30
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
3
16
8
5
3
19:7
29
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
4
16
8
5
3
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
5
16
8
4
4
17:11
28
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
6
16
8
3
5
27:20
27
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
7
16
6
8
2
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
8
16
6
8
2
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
9
16
8
2
6
23:22
26
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
10
16
7
4
5
25:20
25
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
12
16
7
3
6
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
13
16
7
3
6
16:13
24
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
16
6
3
7
13:14
21
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
15
16
6
3
7
18:21
21
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
16
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
16
5
5
6
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
18
16
4
6
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
16
5
1
10
16:26
16
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
20
16
3
6
7
8:16
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
21
16
4
2
10
18:19
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
22
16
3
4
9
11:23
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
23
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
24
16
3
0
13
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
3
1
4
8:6
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
2
8
6
2
0
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
3
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
4
8
5
2
1
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
5
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
8
4
3
1
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
7
8
4
3
1
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
8
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
10
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
11
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
12
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
13
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
14
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
17
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
18
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
21
8
1
0
7
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
22
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
23
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
8
4
2
2
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    24/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
6
8
4
0
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
7
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
8
8
2
5
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    31/01/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newell's Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
11
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
12
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
13
8
2
1
5
6:11
7
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
14
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    30/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
16
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    30/01/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
17
9
2
3
4
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
18
8
1
3
4
10:13
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
19
7
0
0
7
5:15
0
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    28/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
22
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
23
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
24
8
1
0
7
8:17
3
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    28/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00