Superliga - 2018/2019

Huracan11Velez Sarsfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardIvan Rossi
Goal55''
goalLucas Emanuel Gamba
Yellow card57''
yellow cardCarlos Luciano Araujo
Player substitution63''
inJavier Mendoza
inJuan Fernando Garro
Player substitution73''
inNorberto Briasco
inPatricio Daniel Toranzo
Player substitution78''
inNicolas Cordero
inLucas Emanuel Gamba
Yellow card83''
yellow cardCristian Chimino
Yellow card89''
yellow cardSaul Salcedo
Yellow card14''
yellow cardLucas Robertone
Yellow card19''
yellow cardJoaquin Laso
Goal38''
goalBraian Ezequiel Cufre
Yellow card54''
yellow cardHernan De La Fuente
Yellow card61''
yellow cardLucas Hoyos
Player substitution68''
inAlvaro Barreal
inAgustin Bouzat
Yellow card78''
yellow cardBraian Ezequiel Cufre
Player substitution80''
inLuis Abram
inPablo Galdames
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardLucas Robertone
Player substitution90''
inAlejo Montero
inLeandro Miguel Fernandez

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
yellow cardLucas Robertone
19'
yellow cardJoaquin Laso
yellow cardIvan Rossi
37'
38'
goalBraian Ezequiel Cufre
Second half
54'
yellow cardHernan De La Fuente
goalLucas Emanuel Gamba
55'
yellow cardCarlos Luciano Araujo
57'
61'
yellow cardLucas Hoyos
inJavier Mendoza
outJuan Fernando Garro
63'
68'
inAlvaro Barreal
outAgustin Bouzat
inNorberto Briasco
outPatricio Daniel Toranzo
73'
inNicolas Cordero
outLucas Emanuel Gamba
78'
78'
yellow cardBraian Ezequiel Cufre
80'
inLuis Abram
outPablo Galdames
yellow cardCristian Chimino
83'
yellow cardSaul Salcedo
89'
90'
yellow-red cardLucas Robertone
90'
inAlejo Montero
outLeandro Miguel Fernandez
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Leandro Miguel Fernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Alejo Montero

90'

RED CARD! - Lucas Robertone receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

Yellow card for Saul Salcedo

83'

Yellow card for Cristian Chimino

80'

Pablo Galdames is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Abram

78'

Yellow card for Braian Ezequiel Cufre

78'

Lucas Emanuel Gamba is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Cordero

73'

Patricio Daniel Toranzo is coming off and he is replaced by Norberto Briasco

68'

Agustin Bouzat is coming off and he is replaced by Alvaro Barreal

63'

Juan Fernando Garro is coming off and he is replaced by Javier Mendoza

61'

Yellow card for Lucas Hoyos

57'

Yellow card for Carlos Luciano Araujo

55'

G O O O A A A L - Lucas Emanuel Gamba from Huracan puts it away from the penalty spot!

54'

Yellow card for Hernan De La Fuente

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

G O O O A A A L - Braian Ezequiel Cufre is on target!

37'

Yellow card for Ivan Rossi

19'

Yellow card for Joaquin Laso

14'

Yellow card for Lucas Robertone

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.756.401.11
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.051.80
BWin1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.201.66
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.50
BWin0:02.35
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BWin0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4351.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1126.00
BWin3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0501.00
BWin4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
1Anthony Silvayellow card61'Lucas Hoyos12
Starting Lineups
4Carlos Luciano Araujoyellow card57'goal38'yellow card78'Braian Ezequiel Cufre3
2Federico Mancinelliyellow card19'Joaquin Laso6
6Saul Salcedoyellow card89'Lautaro Gianetti17
28Cristian Chiminoyellow card83'yellow card54'Hernan De La Fuente4
24Juan Fernando Garroout63'yellow card14'yellow/red card90'Lucas Robertone16
15Ivan Rossiyellow card37'Nicolas Dominguez28
5Israel Alejandro Damonteout80'Pablo Galdames27
18Patricio Daniel Toranzoout73'Matias Vargas26
8Lucas Barriosout90'Leandro Miguel Fernandez18
21Lucas Emanuel Gambagoal55'out78'out68'Agustin Bouzat10
Substitutes
16Javier Mendozain63'in68'Alvaro Barreal31
32Juan SillsRodrigo Javier Salinas9
20Norberto Briascoin73'Fabian Cubero5
13Walter PerezAlexander Dominguez22
22Fernando Diego Pellegrinoin80'Luis Abram29
25Omar AldereteGuido Mainero7
19Nicolas Corderoin78'in90'Alejo Montero33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
17
6
2
43:16
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
2
25
15
8
2
33:18
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
3
25
15
6
4
42:18
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
4
25
13
6
6
42:21
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
5
25
12
6
7
36:29
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
6
25
11
7
7
34:25
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
7
25
10
8
7
35:28
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
8
25
9
9
7
29:24
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
9
25
9
9
7
39:42
36
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
10
25
9
8
8
28:28
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
11
25
9
7
9
27:32
34
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
12
25
9
6
10
25:24
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
13
25
9
6
10
21:24
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
25
9
5
11
23:30
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
15
25
7
8
10
26:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
16
25
6
11
8
27:31
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
17
25
7
8
10
21:25
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
18
25
8
5
12
21:32
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
19
25
7
5
13
29:37
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
20
25
6
8
11
16:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
21
25
6
7
12
24:34
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
22
25
4
12
9
16:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
23
25
3
14
8
21:30
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
24
25
4
11
10
21:33
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
25
25
4
11
10
25:38
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
26
25
5
7
13
15:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:5
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
2
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
3
12
9
1
2
22:7
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    17/11/2018 20:10
4
13
7
2
4
23:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
5
12
6
4
2
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
6
13
8
3
2
19:6
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
7
12
7
2
3
20:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Boca Juniors)
    02/12/2018 22:20
8
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
9
12
3
7
2
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
10
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
11
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
12
12
4
4
4
12:11
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
13
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
14
13
7
2
4
13:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
15
12
6
4
2
18:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors)
    28/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
16
12
3
6
3
11:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/12/2018 00:30
17
12
5
4
3
12:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
18
13
7
2
4
15:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
19
13
6
4
3
19:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
20
13
4
4
5
9:13
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
21
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
22
13
4
6
3
12:9
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
23
12
2
7
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
24
12
4
7
1
13:8
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
25
13
2
7
4
10:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
26
12
2
3
7
5:13
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    24/11/2018 00:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
23:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
2
13
8
4
1
13:7
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    19/01/2019 23:00
3
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:7
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
5
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
7
13
3
6
4
15:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/12/2018 00:30
8
12
4
5
3
15:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Union)
    24/01/2019 00:00
9
13
6
2
5
19:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
10
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
11
12
2
5
5
9:18
11
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
12
13
5
2
6
13:13
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
13
12
3
3
6
5:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    09/11/2018 22:00
14
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
15
13
1
4
8
8:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
16
13
3
5
5
16:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
17
13
2
4
7
9:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
18
12
1
3
8
6:17
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Gimnasia LP)
    03/12/2018 00:30
19
12
1
1
10
10:21
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
20
12
2
4
6
7:13
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
21
13
1
5
7
8:18
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
22
12
0
6
6
4:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
23
13
1
7
5
8:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
24
13
0
4
9
8:25
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
25
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
26
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00