Northern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2019/2020

Hyde United00Warrington Town

Cancelled

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
21
6
6
64:34
69
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
2
32
16
9
7
73:51
57
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
3
32
14
13
5
57:44
55
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
4
32
16
7
9
49:39
55
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
5
34
15
8
11
58:46
53
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
6
31
15
7
9
55:39
52
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
7
31
14
8
9
54:42
50
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
8
35
14
8
13
44:47
50
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
9
27
14
6
7
48:37
48
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
10
33
12
7
14
55:55
43
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
11
32
11
9
12
53:50
42
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
12
33
12
6
15
42:50
42
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
13
33
12
4
17
53:64
40
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
14
31
10
9
12
40:43
39
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
15
29
11
5
13
42:52
38
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
16
32
11
5
16
34:50
38
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
17
29
10
7
12
40:45
36
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
18
32
8
11
13
56:52
35
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
19
32
7
9
16
38:71
30
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
20
28
8
5
15
36:43
29
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
21
26
8
4
14
36:49
28
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
22
33
4
11
18
29:53
23
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
3
4
36:19
33
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Matlock Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • South Shields - Morpeth Town FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
2
15
8
3
4
40:26
27
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Stalybridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Whitby
    17/03/2020 19:45
3
17
9
5
3
31:21
32
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Buxton
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
5
17
7
6
4
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Mickleover Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
14
9
1
4
28:17
28
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Atherton Collieries
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Ashton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
7
16
6
6
4
23:20
24
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Lancaster City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
8
17
8
8
1
27:12
32
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Gainsborough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
9
12
8
3
1
25:14
27
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
10
17
7
4
6
35:26
25
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Atherton Collieries
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Radcliffe
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
11
16
6
4
6
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Ashton United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Stafford Rangers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
12
16
5
2
9
25:31
17
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
13
17
9
3
5
35:25
30
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
15
13
6
1
6
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Bamber Bridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
16
16
7
5
4
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Morpeth Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Grantham Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Buxton
    10/03/2020 19:45
17
15
6
3
6
19:22
21
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Morpeth Town FC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Basford United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Grantham Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
18
16
4
5
7
35:24
17
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Warrington Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Buxton - Basford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
16
7
2
7
22:30
23
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Witton Albion
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Warrington Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
20
15
4
4
7
20:21
16
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - FC United of Manchester
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Ashton United
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Nantwich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
21
13
6
1
6
25:26
19
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Matlock Town
    26/03/2020 19:45
22
17
3
8
6
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
11
3
2
28:15
36
  • ?
  • Basford United - South Shields
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - South Shields
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - South Shields
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - South Shields
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - South Shields
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
2
17
8
6
3
33:25
30
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - FC United of Manchester
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - FC United of Manchester
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - FC United of Manchester
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - FC United of Manchester
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
3
15
5
8
2
26:23
23
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Warrington Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Warrington Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Basford United - Warrington Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Warrington Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Warrington Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
4
14
6
4
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Whitby - Basford United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Basford United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Basford United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Basford United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Basford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Basford United
    17/03/2020 19:45
5
17
8
2
7
34:28
26
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Lancaster City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Lancaster City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Lancaster City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Nantwich Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Nantwich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
7
15
8
2
5
31:22
26
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Whitby
    20/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Whitby
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • South Shields - Whitby
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Whitby
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Whitby
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Whitby
    17/03/2020 19:45
8
18
6
0
12
17:35
18
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Scarborough Athletic
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Scarborough Athletic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
9
15
6
3
6
23:23
21
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Morpeth Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Morpeth Town FC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Morpeth Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • South Shields - Morpeth Town FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
16
5
3
8
20:29
18
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Hyde United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Hyde United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Hyde United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Hyde United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Hyde United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
11
16
5
5
6
29:27
20
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Gainsborough
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Gainsborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Gainsborough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
12
17
7
4
6
17:19
25
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Stalybridge
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Stalybridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Stalybridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Stalybridge
    12/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
16
3
1
12
18:39
10
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Bamber Bridge
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Bamber Bridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
14
16
2
7
7
15:23
13
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Witton Albion
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Witton Albion
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Witton Albion
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Witton Albion
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Witton Albion
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
15
16
5
4
7
25:31
19
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Mickleover Sports
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports
    15/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Basford United - Mickleover Sports
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Mickleover Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
16
16
4
0
12
14:32
12
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Radcliffe
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Radcliffe
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Radcliffe
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Radcliffe
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Radcliffe
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
17
14
4
4
6
21:23
16
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Ashton United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Ashton United
    23/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stafford Rangers - Ashton United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Ashton United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Nantwich Town - Ashton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
18
16
4
6
6
21:28
18
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Buxton
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Whitby - Buxton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lancaster City - Buxton
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Buxton
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Buxton
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
19
16
0
7
9
16:41
7
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Grantham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Grantham Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Grantham Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Grantham Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
20
13
4
1
8
16:22
13
  • ?
  • Stalybridge - Matlock Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Buxton - Matlock Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Matlock Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Witton Albion - Matlock Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Matlock Town
    26/03/2020 19:45
21
13
2
3
8
11:23
9
  • ?
  • Buxton - Atherton Collieries
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Atherton Collieries
    21/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Mickleover Sports - Atherton Collieries
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Atherton Collieries
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Atherton Collieries
    28/03/2020 15:00
22
16
1
3
12
15:33
6
  • ?
  • South Shields - Stafford Rangers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Stafford Rangers
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Radcliffe - Stafford Rangers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Stafford Rangers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00