Urvalsdeild - 2019

IA Akranes20FH Hafnarfjordur

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalBjarki Steinn Bjarkason
Yellow card45''
yellow cardOttar Bjarni Gudmundsson
Yellow card52''
yellow cardGonzalo Zamorano
Player substitution64''
inSteinar Thorsteinsson
inGonzalo Zamorano
Goal68''
goalBjarki Steinn Bjarkason
Player substitution76''
inArnor Snaer Gudmundsson
inHallur Flosason
Player substitution80''
inAlbert Hafsteinsson
inTryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson
Yellow card84''
yellow cardSteinar Thorsteinsson
Yellow card20''
yellow cardGudmann Thorisson
Yellow card61''
yellow cardGudmundur Kristjansson
Player substitution62''
inBrynjar Asgeir Gudmundsson
inAtli Gudnason
Player substitution62''
inJakup Thomsen
inThorir Helgason
Red card72''
red cardPetur Vidarsson
Player substitution75''
inCedric D'Ulivo
inKristinn Steindorsson
Yellow card77''
yellow cardCedric D'Ulivo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBjarki Steinn Bjarkason
3'
20'
yellow cardGudmann Thorisson
yellow cardOttar Bjarni Gudmundsson
45'
Second half
yellow cardGonzalo Zamorano
52'
61'
yellow cardGudmundur Kristjansson
62'
inBrynjar Asgeir Gudmundsson
outAtli Gudnason
62'
inJakup Thomsen
outThorir Helgason
inSteinar Thorsteinsson
outGonzalo Zamorano
64'
goalBjarki Steinn Bjarkason
68'
72'
red cardPetur Vidarsson
75'
inCedric D'Ulivo
outKristinn Steindorsson
inArnor Snaer Gudmundsson
outHallur Flosason
76'
77'
yellow cardCedric D'Ulivo
inAlbert Hafsteinsson
outTryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson
80'
yellow cardSteinar Thorsteinsson
84'
84'

Steinar Thorsteinsson is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

IA Akranes make a substitution. Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson runs off the field and in comes Albert Hafsteinsson

77'

Cedric D'Ulivo is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

IA Akranes make a substitution. Hallur Flosason runs off the field and in comes Arnor Snaer Gudmundsson

75'

FH Hafnarfjordur make a substitution. Kristinn Steindorsson runs off the field and in comes Cedric D'Ulivo

72'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Petur Vidarsson is dismissed

68'

G O O O A A L - Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

IA Akranes make a substitution. Gonzalo Zamorano runs off the field and in comes Steinar Thorsteinsson

62'

FH Hafnarfjordur make a substitution. Thorir Helgason runs off the field and in comes Jakup Thomsen

62'

FH Hafnarfjordur make a substitution. Atli Gudnason runs off the field and in comes Brynjar Asgeir Gudmundsson

61'

Gudmundur Kristjansson is shown a yellow card by the referee

52'

Gonzalo Zamorano is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Ottar Bjarni Gudmundsson is shown a yellow card by the referee

20'

Gudmann Thorisson is shown a yellow card by the referee

3'

G O O O A A L - Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0113.00
BWin0.501.039.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BWin1.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.702.10
BWin2.501.722.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.621.44
BWin3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.501.16
BWin4.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.001.06
BWin5.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5012.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BWin0.501.303.20
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
BWin1.502.501.48
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BWin2.505.751.10
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BWin3.5013.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BWin0.501.204.10
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
BWin1.501.951.75
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
BWin2.503.901.22
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.509.001.07
BWin3.508.001.05
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.755.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.762.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.851.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:217.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BWin2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
12Arni Snaer OlafssonVignir Johannesson12
Starting Lineups
19Bjarki Steinn Bjarkasongoal3'goal68'out62'Atli Gudnason11
17Gonzalo Zamoranoyellow card52'out64'out75'Kristinn Steindorsson8
10Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldssonout80'Hjoertur Logi Valgardsson5
5Einar Logi EinarssonHalldor Orri Bjoernsson22
Marcus Johanssonyellow card61'Gudmundur Kristjansson16
2Hoerdur Ingi GunnarssonJonatan Ingi Jonsson30
18Stefan ThordarsonBjoern Daniel Sverrisson6
11Arnar Mar Gudjonssonout62'Thorir Helgason29
8Hallur Flosasonout76'red card72'Petur Vidarsson4
21Ottar Bjarni Gudmundssonyellow card45'yellow card20'Gudmann Thorisson21
Substitutes
Jon GislasonDavid Thor Vidarsson10
7Thordur Thorsteinn ThordarsonDadi Freyr Arnarsson
4Arnor Snaer Gudmundssonin76'Brandur Hendriksson27
26Brynjar Palssonin62'Jakup Thomsen18
22Steinar Thorsteinssonin64'yellow card84'in75'yellow card77'Cedric D'Ulivo3
6Albert Hafsteinssonin80'in62'Brynjar Asgeir Gudmundsson23
30Aron Kristjansson
Coach
Joey GudjonssonOlafur Kristjansson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
22
16
4
2
44:23
52
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
5
6
45:31
38
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
4
7
40:36
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
4
22
9
8
5
40:34
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
5
22
9
4
9
34:34
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
6
22
8
5
9
38:34
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
7
22
7
7
8
37:35
28
  • W
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
8
22
8
4
10
38:44
28
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
9
22
7
6
9
29:29
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:32
27
  • L
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
11
8
17:28
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
4
16
23:52
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
2
0
26:11
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    01/07/2019 19:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
24:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    07/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Breidablik - Grindavik)
    22/07/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
1
2
26:17
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - IA Akranes)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    08/07/2019 19:15
4
11
6
2
3
19:15
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjarnan - Grindavik)
    05/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stjarnan - Fylkir)
    23/06/2019 16:00
5
11
6
3
2
19:12
21
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    28/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    21/07/2019 17:00
6
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valur - Fylkir)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Valur - KA Akureyri)
    04/07/2019 18:00
7
11
4
4
3
18:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    15/07/2019 19:15
8
11
6
2
3
24:22
20
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Grindavik)
    12/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - KR Reykjavik)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    21/07/2019 16:00
9
11
4
4
3
17:13
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KA Akureyri)
    14/07/2019 17:00
10
11
5
1
5
16:17
16
  • L
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Breidablik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Valur)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    06/07/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
6
2
10:11
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IA Akranes)
    15/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    01/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
12:18
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - HK Kopavogs)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    13/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik)
    06/07/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
18:12
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - KR Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valur - KR Reykjavik)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KR Reykjavik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - KR Reykjavik)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik)
    06/07/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:16
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Breidablik)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Breidablik)
    01/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - Breidablik)
    18/06/2019 19:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
3
3
5
14:19
12
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    31/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    28/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HK Kopavogs - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    22/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur)
    13/07/2019 16:00
4
11
3
6
2
21:19
15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fylkir - Stjarnan)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Breidablik - Stjarnan)
    16/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valur - Stjarnan)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Stjarnan)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - Stjarnan)
    29/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan)
    21/07/2019 19:15
5
11
3
1
7
15:22
10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grindavik - KA Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Breidablik - KA Akureyri)
    07/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HK Kopavogs - KA Akureyri)
    14/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Valur - KA Akureyri)
    04/07/2019 18:00
6
11
3
3
5
18:20
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Valur)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Breidablik - Valur)
    19/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IA Akranes - Valur)
    28/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HK Kopavogs - Valur)
    30/06/2019 19:15
7
11
3
3
5
19:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 5(IA Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    18/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    19/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik)
    08/07/2019 19:15
8
11
2
2
7
14:22
8
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KA Akureyri - Fylkir)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Breidablik - Fylkir)
    01/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir)
    18/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valur - Fylkir)
    07/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir)
    15/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IA Akranes - Fylkir)
    06/07/2019 14:00
9
11
3
2
6
12:16
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valur - HK Kopavogs)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogs)
    15/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fylkir - HK Kopavogs)
    26/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - HK Kopavogs)
    18/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - HK Kopavogs)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Breidablik - HK Kopavogs)
    07/07/2019 19:15
10
11
2
5
4
11:15
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HK Kopavogs - IA Akranes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stjarnan - IA Akranes)
    18/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - IA Akranes)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KA Akureyri - IA Akranes)
    21/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IA Akranes)
    15/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:17
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IA Akranes - Grindavik)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    25/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fylkir - Grindavik)
    12/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(KR Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    06/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Breidablik - Grindavik)
    22/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
11:34
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    18/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vikingur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    21/07/2019 16:00