Veikkausliga: Veikkausliiga - 2020

IFK Mariehamn23SJK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inAapo Maeenpaeae
inMikko Sumusalo
Yellow card54''
yellow cardRobin Buwalda
Yellow card64''
yellow cardRiku Sjoeroos
Goal66''
goalGustaf Backaliden
Player substitution70''
inMaximo Tolonen
inAkseli Pelvas
Player substitution78''
inPanagiotis Makrillos
inRiku Sjoeroos
Goal84''
goalAlbion Ademi
Player substitution89''
inYanga Baliso
inLassi Jarvenpaa
Player substitution90''
inJohannes Laaksonen
inNiilo Maeenpaeae
Goal15''
goalJake Jervis
Player substitution63''
inJude Ekow Arthur
inKeaton Isaksson
Yellow card65''
yellow cardJake Jervis
Yellow card78''
yellow cardEmmanuel Jorge Ledesma
Player substitution78''
inAriel Thierry Ngueukam
inDenys Oliynyk
Player substitution78''
inNiko Markkula
inSerge Atakayi
Goal86''
goalEmmanuel Jorge Ledesma
Yellow card86''
yellow cardMurilo
Goal89''
goalMatej Hradecky

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
15'
goalJake Jervis
Second half
inAapo Maeenpaeae
outMikko Sumusalo
46'
yellow cardRobin Buwalda
54'
63'
inJude Ekow Arthur
outKeaton Isaksson
yellow cardRiku Sjoeroos
64'
65'
yellow cardJake Jervis
goalGustaf Backaliden
66'
inMaximo Tolonen
outAkseli Pelvas
70'
78'
yellow cardEmmanuel Jorge Ledesma
78'
inAriel Thierry Ngueukam
outDenys Oliynyk
inPanagiotis Makrillos
outRiku Sjoeroos
78'
78'
inNiko Markkula
outSerge Atakayi
goalAlbion Ademi
84'
86'
goalEmmanuel Jorge Ledesma
86'
yellow cardMurilo
89'
goalMatej Hradecky
inYanga Baliso
outLassi Jarvenpaa
89'
inJohannes Laaksonen
outNiilo Maeenpaeae
90'
90'

Niilo Maeenpaeae is coming off and he is replaced by Johannes Laaksonen

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Lassi Jarvenpaa is coming off and he is replaced by Yanga Baliso

89'

G O O O A A A L - Matej Hradecky is on target!

86'

Yellow card for Murilo

86'

G O O O A A A L - Emmanuel Jorge Ledesma is on target!

84'

G O O O A A A L - Albion Ademi from IFK Mariehamn puts it away from the penalty spot!

78'

Serge Atakayi is coming off and he is replaced by Niko Markkula

78'

Riku Sjoeroos is coming off and he is replaced by Panagiotis Makrillos

78'

Denys Oliynyk is coming off and he is replaced by Ariel Thierry Ngueukam

78'

Yellow card for Emmanuel Jorge Ledesma

70'

Akseli Pelvas is coming off and he is replaced by Maximo Tolonen

66'

G O O O A A A L - Gustaf Backaliden is on target!

65'

Yellow card for Jake Jervis

64'

Yellow card for Riku Sjoeroos

63'

Keaton Isaksson is coming off and he is replaced by Jude Ekow Arthur

54'

Yellow card for Robin Buwalda

46'

Mikko Sumusalo is coming off and he is replaced by Aapo Maeenpaeae

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

15'

G O O O A A A L - Jake Jervis is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Wiklof Holding Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Wiklof Holding Arena
Goalkeeper
88Oskari ForsmanJesse Oest1
Starting Lineups
23Mikko Sumusaloout46'yellow card86'Murilo22
27Kalle TaimiMatias Vainionpaeae4
3Robin Buwaldayellow card54'Ville Tikkanen17
13Lassi Jarvenpaaout89'Nikko Boxall2
11Albion Ademigoal84'out78'Serge Atakayi45
21Niilo Maeenpaeaeout90'goal89'Matej Hradecky7
22Gustaf Backalidengoal66'out63'Keaton Isaksson31
7Riku Sjoeroosyellow card64'out78'out78'Denys Oliynyk11
20Dmitriy Bilonoggoal15'yellow card65'Jake Jervis8
9Akseli Pelvasout70'yellow card78'goal86'Emmanuel Jorge Ledesma9
Substitutes
1Marc Nordqvistin78'Niko Markkula18
25Yanga Balisoin89'Walter Viitala24
44Frankline Chinaecheremin63'Jude Ekow Arthur6
6Johannes Laaksonenin90'Daniel Hakans25
10Maximo Tolonenin70'Tero Maentylae5
16Aapo Maeenpaeaein46'Joonas Lepistoe20
8Panagiotis Makrillosin78'in78'Ariel Thierry Ngueukam88
Coach
Lukas SyberyjskiJani Honkavaara
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
13
5
2
47:16
44
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
2
21
12
5
4
37:23
41
  • ?
  • TPS - KuPS
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
3
21
12
4
5
35:16
40
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
4
21
9
10
2
25:13
37
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
5
21
9
6
6
33:28
33
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
6
21
7
8
6
31:29
29
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
21
8
4
9
28:31
28
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
20
7
5
8
24:26
26
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
7
9
25:40
22
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
20
5
5
10
28:38
20
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
20
4
3
13
19:37
15
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
1
2
18
13:48
5
  • ?
  • RoPS - SJK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
4
0
26:8
22
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
2
11
7
1
3
20:14
22
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
3
11
9
1
1
24:6
28
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Inter Turku - HIFK)
    14/08/2020 15:30
4
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
5
10
4
4
2
16:11
16
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves - FC Lahti)
    22/08/2020 14:00
6
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
13:16
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
9:24
5
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
13:14
12
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Mariehamn - RoPS)
    26/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:13
10
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
2
8
8:22
2
  • ?
  • RoPS - SJK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - FC Inter Turku)
    18/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
1
2
21:8
22
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
2
10
5
4
1
17:9
19
  • ?
  • TPS - KuPS
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Haka - KuPS)
    14/08/2020 15:30
3
10
3
3
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
4
10
4
6
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SJK - Honka)
    21/08/2020 15:30
5
11
5
2
4
17:17
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SJK - Ilves)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
6
11
4
3
4
18:17
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka - FC Lahti)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ilves - SJK)
    15/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KuPS - Haka)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HIFK - Haka)
    23/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
15:24
8
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
9:24
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - TPS)
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
0
10
5:26
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HIFK - RoPS)
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00