Superettan - 2019

IK Frej Taeby11Brommapojkarna

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution65''
inAndre Alsanati
inLeo Bengtsson
Player substitution73''
inLuca Gerbino Polo
inZe Vitor
Yellow card78''
yellow cardAbdul Halik Hudu
Player substitution80''
inSamouil Izountouemoi
inAbdul Halik Hudu
Goal81''
goalMelvin Frithzell
Goal8''
goalIsac Lidberg
Yellow card66''
yellow cardAlexander Nilsson
Player substitution67''
inJohan Falkmar
inIsac Lidberg
Player substitution87''
inAlbin Linner
inAlexander Nilsson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalIsac Lidberg
Second half
inAndre Alsanati
outLeo Bengtsson
65'
66'
yellow cardAlexander Nilsson
67'
inJohan Falkmar
outIsac Lidberg
inLuca Gerbino Polo
outZe Vitor
73'
yellow cardAbdul Halik Hudu
78'
inSamouil Izountouemoi
outAbdul Halik Hudu
80'
goalMelvin Frithzell
81'
87'
inAlbin Linner
outAlexander Nilsson
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Alexander Nilsson is coming off and he is replaced by Albin Linner

81'

G O O O A A A L - Melvin Frithzell is on target!

80'

Abdul Halik Hudu is coming off and he is replaced by Samouil Izountouemoi

78'

Yellow card for Abdul Halik Hudu

73'

Ze Vitor is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Gerbino Polo

67'

Isac Lidberg is coming off and he is replaced by Johan Falkmar

66'

Yellow card for Alexander Nilsson

65'

Leo Bengtsson is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Alsanati

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

8'

G O O O A A A L - Isac Lidberg is on target!

The referee starts the match

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0315.00
BWin0.501.039.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.184.50
BWin1.501.204.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.602.30
BWin2.501.622.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.501.50
BWin3.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.501.18
BWin4.504.331.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.509.001.07
BWin5.507.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5019.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
BWin0.501.303.20
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.371.53
BWin1.502.351.53
William Hill1.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.001.12
BWin2.505.251.12
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BWin3.5011.501.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.165.00
BWin0.501.184.33
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.801.90
BWin1.501.831.87
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.501.28
BWin2.503.601.25
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.508.001.08
BWin3.507.251.06
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.505.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.742.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.754.401.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
BWin0:09.50
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:111.00
BWin0:110.50
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BWin0:214.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
BWin0:323.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:436.00
William Hill0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6301.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:012.00
BWin1:011.50
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:317.00
BWin1:317.00
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:434.00
BWin1:431.00
William Hill1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
BWin2:015.50
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BWin2:110.50
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:211.00
BWin2:212.50
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:321.00
BWin2:321.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6301.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:334.00
BWin3:334.00
William Hill3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:381.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4126.00
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:5401.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2126.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:4451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0451.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1351.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2401.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.40
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BWin1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4201.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:013.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:117.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3126.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3501.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
1Jonas OlssonBenny Lekstroem28
Starting Lineups
15Amadeus SoegaardBilly Nordstroem23
2Marcus DegerlundOscar Pehrsson4
4Hjalmar EkdalAli Suljic3
5Albin HultinFritiof Bjoerken24
25Leo Bengtssonout65'Adam Graden11
23Abdul Halik Huduyellow card78'out80'Markus Gustafsson18
6Pedro RibeiroDusan Jajic9
8Mattias BouvinPhilip Hellquist10
11Ze Vitorout73'yellow card66'out87'Alexander Nilsson22
20Melvin Frithzellgoal81'goal8'out67'Isac Lidberg17
Substitutes
14Andre Alsanatiin65'Eric Johana Omondi7
7Daniel SliperSamuel Svenlen27
22Henrik MillbertAron Sanden19
16Samouil Izountouemoiin80'Marcus Hansson8
9Luca Gerbino Poloin73'Rasmus Emanuelsson1
35Oliver Nnonyelu Dovinin87'Albin Linner25
21Kim Skoglundin67'Johan Falkmar15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
17
6
7
44:31
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
15
10
5
49:27
55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
6
8
54:33
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
4
30
15
7
8
52:31
52
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
5
30
15
6
9
46:34
51
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
4
12
45:34
46
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
12
10
8
43:37
46
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
8
30
13
5
12
43:47
44
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
11
9
10
43:43
42
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
10
12
41:40
34
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
11
30
7
11
12
34:47
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
8
8
14
23:40
32
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
6
11
13
32:43
29
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
35:55
29
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
10
14
38:49
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
29:60
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
24:14
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - IK Frej Taeby)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Dalkurd FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - Norrby)
    01/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
5
1
28:9
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oesters IF)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage)
    19/08/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
27:13
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(IK Brage - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
4
3
25:14
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Syrianska)
    12/08/2019 17:00
5
15
9
2
4
25:17
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Degerfors - Trelleborgs FF)
    17/08/2019 16:00
6
15
8
3
4
30:17
27
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
7
15
7
6
2
21:13
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Mjaellby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
15
9
1
5
26:27
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Oesters IF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dalkurd FF - GAIS)
    18/08/2019 13:00
9
15
8
3
4
26:21
27
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Norrby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - IK Brage)
    26/08/2019 17:00
10
15
4
6
5
21:19
18
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Degerfors)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Brommapojkarna)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    17/08/2019 11:30
11
15
4
6
5
17:19
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Brommapojkarna)
    11/08/2019 13:00
12
15
3
5
7
9:19
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - Brommapojkarna)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GAIS - Mjaellby)
    11/08/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
18:16
18
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Oergryte FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    04/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
19:29
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - GAIS)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Degerfors)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
18:24
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Syrianska)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Oesters IF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brommapojkarna - IK Brage)
    03/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:30
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Syrianska - IK Frej Taeby)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Syrianska - Norrby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjaellby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Mjaellby)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Mjaellby)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Mjaellby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Mjaellby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
6
5
4
21:18
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Norrby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Degerfors - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
27:20
25
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - IK Brage)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - IK Brage)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage)
    19/08/2019 17:00
4
15
7
3
5
27:17
24
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oesters IF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Halmstads BK - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    27/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    16/08/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - Degerfors)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oergryte FF - Degerfors)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Degerfors)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Degerfors)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Degerfors)
    10/08/2019 16:00
6
15
6
1
8
15:17
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syrianska - Halmstads BK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Frej Taeby - Halmstads BK)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Halmstads BK)
    17/08/2019 11:30
7
15
5
4
6
22:24
19
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syrianska - Oergryte FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oesters IF - Oergryte FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    11/08/2019 15:30
8
15
4
4
7
17:20
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Dalkurd FF)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Dalkurd FF)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    10/08/2019 14:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:22
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - Norrby)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Norrby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Syrianska - Norrby)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - Norrby)
    01/08/2019 17:00
10
15
4
4
7
20:21
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Syrianska - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Frej Taeby - Vaesteraas SK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
11
15
3
5
7
17:28
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Degerfors - Trelleborgs FF)
    17/08/2019 16:00
12
15
5
3
7
14:21
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - GAIS)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GAIS)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IK Frej Taeby - GAIS)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dalkurd FF - GAIS)
    18/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
14:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oesters IF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Oesters IF)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Oesters IF)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oesters IF)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Oesters IF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:26
15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - IK Frej Taeby)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Taeby)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Taeby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Syrianska - IK Frej Taeby)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mjaellby - IK Frej Taeby)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej Taeby)
    09/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
20:25
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Joenkoepings Soedra - Brommapojkarna)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Brommapojkarna)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oergryte FF - Brommapojkarna)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - Brommapojkarna)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - Brommapojkarna)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
13:30
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - Syrianska)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oesters IF - Syrianska)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Syrianska)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brommapojkarna - Syrianska)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Syrianska)
    12/08/2019 17:00