Veikkausliga: Veikkausliiga - 2020

Ilves02FC Inter Turku

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card15''
yellow cardDiogo Tomas
Yellow card53''
yellow cardFelipe Aspegren
Player substitution69''
inGaetan Missi Mezu
inFofana Tiemoko
Player substitution69''
inStenio
inLauri Ala-Myllymaeki
Yellow card76''
yellow cardGaetan Missi Mezu
Player substitution82''
inTuure Siira
inFelipe Aspegren
Player substitution82''
inMiska Rautiola
inTatu Miettunen
Player substitution86''
inEetu Moemmoe
inIiro Jaervinen
Goal51''
goalFilip Valencic
Player substitution59''
inMartti Haukioja
inJuuso Haemaelaeinen
Player substitution76''
inTaiki Kagayama
inAnthony Annan
Player substitution76''
inTimo Furuholm
inBenjamin Kaellman
Goal82''
goalFilip Valencic
Yellow card86''
yellow cardFilip Valencic
Player substitution88''
inLiliu
inFilip Valencic
Player substitution88''
inJesper Engstroem
inConnor Ruane

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardDiogo Tomas
15'
Second half
51'
goalFilip Valencic
yellow cardFelipe Aspegren
53'
59'
inMartti Haukioja
outJuuso Haemaelaeinen
inGaetan Missi Mezu
outFofana Tiemoko
69'
inStenio
outLauri Ala-Myllymaeki
69'
yellow cardGaetan Missi Mezu
76'
76'
inTaiki Kagayama
outAnthony Annan
76'
inTimo Furuholm
outBenjamin Kaellman
82'
goalFilip Valencic
inTuure Siira
outFelipe Aspegren
82'
inMiska Rautiola
outTatu Miettunen
82'
86'
yellow cardFilip Valencic
inEetu Moemmoe
outIiro Jaervinen
86'
88'
inLiliu
outFilip Valencic
88'
inJesper Engstroem
outConnor Ruane
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Connor Ruane is coming off and he is replaced by Jesper Engstroem

88'

Filip Valencic is coming off and he is replaced by Liliu

86'

Iiro Jaervinen is coming off and he is replaced by Eetu Moemmoe

86'

Yellow card for Filip Valencic

82'

Tatu Miettunen is coming off and he is replaced by Miska Rautiola

82'

Felipe Aspegren is coming off and he is replaced by Tuure Siira

82'

G O O O A A A L - Filip Valencic is on target!

76'

Benjamin Kaellman is coming off and he is replaced by Timo Furuholm

76'

Anthony Annan is coming off and he is replaced by Taiki Kagayama

76'

Yellow card for Gaetan Missi Mezu

69'

Lauri Ala-Myllymaeki is coming off and he is replaced by Stenio

69'

Fofana Tiemoko is coming off and he is replaced by Gaetan Missi Mezu

59'

Juuso Haemaelaeinen is coming off and he is replaced by Martti Haukioja

53'

Yellow card for Felipe Aspegren

51'

G O O O A A A L - Filip Valencic is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

15'

Yellow card for Diogo Tomas

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Tammela Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Tammela Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Mika HilanderHenrik Moisander12
Starting Lineups
15Mikael Almenout59'Juuso Haemaelaeinen3
3Diogo Tomasyellow card15'Arttu Hoskonen22
16Tatu Miettunenout82'Rick Ketting4
8Iiro Jaervinenout86'out88'Connor Ruane26
7Joona VeteliAlvaro Muniz8
5Jairout76'Anthony Annan6
4Felipe Aspegrenyellow card53'out82'Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan11
23Naatan Skyttaeout76'Benjamin Kaellman10
26Fofana Tiemokoout69'Aleksi Paananen19
10Lauri Ala-Myllymaekiout69'goal51'goal82'yellow card86'out88'Filip Valencic23
Substitutes
14Tuure Siirain82'in59'Martti Haukioja25
6Doni Arifiin76'Taiki Kagayama16
96Gaetan Missi Mezuin69'yellow card76'in76'Timo Furuholm15
19Eetu Moemmoein86'Aati Marttinen13
11Stenioin69'Matias Ojala21
12Eetu Huuhtanenin88'Jesper Engstroem2
31Miska Rautiolain82'in88'Liliu9
Coach
Jarkko WissJose Riveiro
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
13
5
2
47:16
44
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
2
20
12
5
3
35:20
41
  • ?
  • KuPS - Haka
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
20
11
4
5
32:16
37
  • ?
  • FC Inter Turku - TPS
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
20
8
10
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Honka - FC Lahti
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
5
20
8
6
6
30:27
30
  • ?
  • SJK - Ilves
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
6
20
7
8
5
30:27
29
  • ?
  • Honka - FC Lahti
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
7
5
7
23:23
26
  • ?
  • SJK - Ilves
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
7
4
9
27:31
25
  • ?
  • HIFK - RoPS
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
5
10
28:38
20
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
20
4
7
9
22:38
19
  • ?
  • KuPS - Haka
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
4
3
12
19:34
15
  • ?
  • FC Inter Turku - TPS
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
20
1
2
17
13:47
5
  • ?
  • HIFK - RoPS
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
4
0
26:8
22
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
2
10
7
1
2
18:11
22
  • ?
  • KuPS - Haka
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
3
10
8
1
1
21:6
25
  • ?
  • FC Inter Turku - TPS
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Inter Turku - HIFK)
    14/08/2020 15:30
4
10
4
4
2
11:8
16
  • ?
  • Honka - FC Lahti
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
5
10
4
4
2
16:11
16
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves - FC Lahti)
    22/08/2020 14:00
6
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • SJK - Ilves
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
12:16
12
  • ?
  • HIFK - RoPS
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
13:14
12
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Mariehamn - RoPS)
    26/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
9:24
5
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:13
10
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
2
8
8:22
2
  • ?
  • RoPS - SJK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - FC Inter Turku)
    18/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
1
2
21:8
22
  • ?
  • IFK Mariehamn - HJK
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SJK - HJK)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Honka - HJK)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ilves - HJK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HIFK - HJK)
    10/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RoPS - HJK)
    22/08/2020 14:00
2
10
5
4
1
17:9
19
  • ?
  • TPS - KuPS
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Inter Turku - KuPS)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - KuPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RoPS - KuPS)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Lahti - KuPS)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Haka - KuPS)
    14/08/2020 15:30
3
10
3
3
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • HJK - FC Inter Turku
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ilves - FC Inter Turku)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIFK - FC Inter Turku)
    14/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - FC Inter Turku)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Lahti - FC Inter Turku)
    31/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - FC Inter Turku)
    22/08/2020 12:00
4
10
4
6
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Ilves - Honka
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KuPS - Honka)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HIFK - Honka)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Inter Turku - Honka)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RoPS - Honka)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SJK - Honka)
    21/08/2020 15:30
5
10
4
2
4
14:16
14
  • ?
  • SJK - Ilves
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIFK - Ilves)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KuPS - Ilves)
    05/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - Ilves)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Honka - Ilves)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - Ilves)
    01/09/2020 15:30
6
10
4
3
3
17:15
15
  • ?
  • Honka - FC Lahti
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(RoPS - FC Lahti)
    15/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SJK - FC Lahti)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haka - FC Lahti)
    26/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
10:9
12
  • ?
  • TPS - SJK
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(IFK Mariehamn - SJK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Inter Turku - SJK)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Haka - SJK)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HJK - SJK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ilves - SJK)
    15/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Lahti - HIFK
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HJK - HIFK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(KuPS - HIFK)
    08/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SJK - HIFK)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Honka - HIFK)
    01/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TPS - HIFK)
    26/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
15:24
8
  • ?
  • Haka - IFK Mariehamn
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Honka - IFK Mariehamn)
    15/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn)
    02/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HIFK - IFK Mariehamn)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TPS - IFK Mariehamn)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HJK - IFK Mariehamn)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • KuPS - Haka
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lahti - Haka)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka - Haka)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves - Haka)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TPS - Haka)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HIFK - Haka)
    23/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
9:21
5
  • ?
  • FC Inter Turku - TPS
    22/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haka - TPS)
    16/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves - TPS)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HJK - TPS)
    24/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lahti - TPS)
    17/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KuPS - TPS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
0
9
5:25
3
  • ?
  • HIFK - RoPS
    22/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TPS - RoPS)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HJK - RoPS)
    28/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haka - RoPS)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KuPS - RoPS)
    09/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SJK - RoPS)
    29/08/2020 14:00