Kakkonen - Lohko B - 2019

Ilves II10Honka (A)

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0115.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.702.10
BWin2.501.652.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.751.40
BWin3.502.601.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.501.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.501.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5012.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.509.001.07
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.851.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.802.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
William Hill0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:326.00
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
William Hill0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6151.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
William Hill2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
William Hill2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
William Hill3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
William Hill3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
William Hill4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
William Hill4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
William Hill4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4151.00
William Hill4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
William Hill5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
4
1
57:22
55
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IF Gnistan - EPS)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - IF Gnistan)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(IF Gnistan - FC Jazz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ilves II - IF Gnistan)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - SalPa)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espoo - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2019 15:00
2
22
12
4
6
43:22
40
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - KaaPo)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KaaPo - Tampere United)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - KaaPo)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KaaPo - EPS)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - KaaPo)
    25/08/2019 15:30
3
22
11
2
9
45:37
35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves II - SalPa)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Espoo - Ilves II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ilves II - IF Gnistan)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Tampere United)
    10/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - Ilves II)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
22
10
4
8
42:30
34
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espoo - KaePa)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Jazz - Espoo)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Espoo - Ilves II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SalPa - Espoo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Espoo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espoo - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2019 15:00
5
22
9
5
8
42:32
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - FC Jazz)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves II - SalPa)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SalPa - Espoo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - SalPa)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SalPa - Pallo-Iirot)
    23/08/2019 15:30
6
22
8
7
7
33:31
31
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tampere United - Honka (A))
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - GrIFK Grankulla)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - KaaPo)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(EPS - Honka (A))
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Honka (A) - KaePa)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Jazz - Honka (A))
    23/08/2019 15:30
7
22
8
6
8
29:35
30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - KaaPo)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(EPS - Pallo-Iirot)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - KaePa)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Jazz - Pallo-Iirot)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - Ilves II)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SalPa - Pallo-Iirot)
    23/08/2019 15:30
8
22
9
3
10
39:51
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - FC Jazz)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Jazz - Espoo)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(IF Gnistan - FC Jazz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Jazz - Pallo-Iirot)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tampere United - FC Jazz)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Jazz - Honka (A))
    23/08/2019 15:30
9
22
6
8
8
31:42
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - GrIFK Grankulla)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Espoo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - EPS)
    25/08/2019 15:30
10
22
5
7
10
30:41
22
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IF Gnistan - EPS)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(EPS - Pallo-Iirot)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - EPS)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(EPS - Honka (A))
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KaaPo - EPS)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - EPS)
    25/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
4
12
22:37
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espoo - KaePa)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - IF Gnistan)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - KaePa)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - Tampere United)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Honka (A) - KaePa)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - KaaPo)
    25/08/2019 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
2
17
18:51
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tampere United - Honka (A))
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KaaPo - Tampere United)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - EPS)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - Tampere United)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Tampere United)
    10/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tampere United - FC Jazz)
    01/09/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
27:16
24
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IF Gnistan - EPS)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(IF Gnistan - FC Jazz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - SalPa)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Gnistan - GrIFK Grankulla)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - Pallo-Iirot)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Gnistan - Honka (A))
    26/07/2019 15:30
2
11
7
3
1
24:4
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KaaPo - Tampere United)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KaaPo - EPS)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(KaaPo - FC Jazz)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KaaPo - SalPa)
    02/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KaaPo - IF Gnistan)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
3
11
7
1
3
26:14
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves II - SalPa)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ilves II - IF Gnistan)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Tampere United)
    10/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ilves II - KaaPo)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ilves II - KaePa)
    30/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves II - GrIFK Grankulla)
    13/07/2019 14:00
4
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espoo - KaePa)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Espoo - Ilves II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Espoo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espoo - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Espoo - Tampere United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espoo - KaaPo)
    27/07/2019 14:00
5
11
5
2
4
26:16
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - FC Jazz)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SalPa - Espoo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SalPa - Pallo-Iirot)
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - Honka (A))
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - EPS)
    27/07/2019 14:00
6
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - GrIFK Grankulla)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - KaaPo)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Honka (A) - KaePa)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka (A) - Ilves II)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Espoo)
    01/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot)
    20/07/2019 14:00
7
11
4
3
4
15:14
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - KaaPo)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - KaePa)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - Ilves II)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - Espoo)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - GrIFK Grankulla)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - Tampere United)
    26/07/2019 15:30
8
11
5
1
5
20:24
16
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Jazz - Espoo)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Jazz - Pallo-Iirot)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Jazz - Honka (A))
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Jazz - EPS)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Jazz - Ilves II)
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
9
11
4
4
3
18:19
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - EPS)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GrIFK Grankulla - KaePa)
    11/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - FC Jazz)
    30/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
10
11
3
3
5
14:21
12
  • D
  • 4 : 4(EPS - Pallo-Iirot)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(EPS - Honka (A))
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EPS - KaePa)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EPS - Ilves II)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(EPS - Espoo)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
1
6
14:14
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - IF Gnistan)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - Tampere United)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - KaaPo)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - FC Jazz)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - SalPa)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
9:19
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tampere United - Honka (A))
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - EPS)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tampere United - FC Jazz)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - SalPa)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tampere United - IF Gnistan)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/07/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
30:6
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - IF Gnistan)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ilves II - IF Gnistan)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espoo - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tampere United - IF Gnistan)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KaaPo - IF Gnistan)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
2
11
5
1
5
19:18
16
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - KaaPo)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - KaaPo)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - KaaPo)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ilves II - KaaPo)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espoo - KaaPo)
    27/07/2019 14:00
3
11
4
1
6
19:23
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Espoo - Ilves II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - Ilves II)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka (A) - Ilves II)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EPS - Ilves II)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Jazz - Ilves II)
    26/07/2019 15:30
4
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Jazz - Espoo)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SalPa - Espoo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - Espoo)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Espoo)
    01/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(EPS - Espoo)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
5
11
4
3
4
16:16
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ilves II - SalPa)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - SalPa)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - SalPa)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KaaPo - SalPa)
    02/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - SalPa)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
6
11
4
4
3
15:13
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tampere United - Honka (A))
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(EPS - Honka (A))
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Jazz - Honka (A))
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - Honka (A))
    09/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Gnistan - Honka (A))
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
7
11
4
3
4
14:21
15
  • D
  • 4 : 4(EPS - Pallo-Iirot)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Jazz - Pallo-Iirot)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SalPa - Pallo-Iirot)
    23/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - Pallo-Iirot)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
8
11
4
2
5
19:27
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - FC Jazz)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(IF Gnistan - FC Jazz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tampere United - FC Jazz)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(KaaPo - FC Jazz)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KaePa - FC Jazz)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - FC Jazz)
    30/07/2019 15:30
9
11
2
4
5
13:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Honka (A) - GrIFK Grankulla)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Espoo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Gnistan - GrIFK Grankulla)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - GrIFK Grankulla)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla)
    21/07/2019 15:30
10
11
2
4
5
16:20
10
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IF Gnistan - EPS)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - EPS)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KaaPo - EPS)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - EPS)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Jazz - EPS)
    11/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SalPa - EPS)
    27/07/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
8:23
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espoo - KaePa)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - KaePa)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Honka (A) - KaePa)
    30/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EPS - KaePa)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GrIFK Grankulla - KaePa)
    11/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ilves II - KaePa)
    30/07/2019 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
9:32
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KaaPo - Tampere United)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KaePa - Tampere United)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Tampere United)
    10/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Espoo - Tampere United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - Tampere United)
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Tampere United)
    14/07/2019 15:30