Superliga - 2019/2020Superliga - 2019/2020

Independiente01Argentinos Juniors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card7''
yellow cardPablo Javier Perez
Yellow card8''
yellow cardFabricio Bustos
Yellow card25''
yellow cardSebastian Palacios
Player substitution34''
in
inLucas Daniel Romero
Red card45''
red cardAndres Roa
Player substitution46''
inJuan Sanchez Mino
inSebastian Palacios
Player substitution76''
inMartin Nicolas Benitez
inDomingo Blanco
Yellow card84''
yellow cardJorge Figal
Yellow card32''
yellow cardJonathan Sandoval
Yellow card33''
yellow cardElias Gomez
Yellow card42''
yellow cardFrancis Mac Allister
Yellow card55''
yellow cardSantiago Silva
Yellow card70''
yellow cardDamian Batallini
Player substitution70''
inRaul Marcelo Bobadilla
inGabriel Hauche
Player substitution75''
inIvan Colman
inFrancis Mac Allister
Player substitution82''
inNicolas Alexis Silva
inDamian Batallini
Goal86''
goalElias Gomez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardPablo Javier Perez
7'
yellow cardFabricio Bustos
8'
yellow cardSebastian Palacios
25'
32'
yellow cardJonathan Sandoval
33'
yellow cardElias Gomez
42'
yellow cardFrancis Mac Allister
red cardAndres Roa
45'
Second half
inJuan Sanchez Mino
outSebastian Palacios
46'
55'
yellow cardSantiago Silva
70'
yellow cardDamian Batallini
70'
inRaul Marcelo Bobadilla
outGabriel Hauche
75'
inIvan Colman
outFrancis Mac Allister
inMartin Nicolas Benitez
outDomingo Blanco
76'
82'
inNicolas Alexis Silva
outDamian Batallini
yellow cardJorge Figal
84'
86'
goalElias Gomez
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

G O O O A A A L - Elias Gomez is on target!

84'

Yellow card for Jorge Figal

82'

Damian Batallini is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Alexis Silva

76'

Domingo Blanco is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Nicolas Benitez

75'

Francis Mac Allister is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Colman

70'

Gabriel Hauche is coming off and he is replaced by Raul Marcelo Bobadilla

70'

Yellow card for Damian Batallini

55'

Yellow card for Santiago Silva

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Sebastian Palacios is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Sanchez Mino

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

HE'S OFF! - Andres Roa is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

42'

Yellow card for Francis Mac Allister

34'

Lucas Daniel Romero is coming off and he is replaced by

33'

Yellow card for Elias Gomez

32'

Yellow card for Jonathan Sandoval

25'

Yellow card for Sebastian Palacios

8'

Yellow card for Fabricio Bustos

7'

Yellow card for Pablo Javier Perez

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.194.50
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.252.141.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.116.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Bet3650:07.50
Coral0:07.00
BWin0:06.00
William Hill0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:219.00
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4126.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Tipico0:4300.00
188Bet0:4201.00
SBOBET0:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Tipico0:5500.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:06.00
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.80
Tipico1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
BWin1:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
188Bet1:4201.00
SBOBET1:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5451.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.50
BWin2:08.75
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
Unibet2:19.00
BWin2:19.50
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:219.00
BWin2:218.50
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4126.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
Tipico2:4300.00
188Bet2:4201.00
SBOBET2:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:016.00
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
BWin3:118.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:241.00
Betsafe3:235.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:235.00
BWin3:234.00
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet3653:381.00
Coral3:3101.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4301.00
Coral3:4201.00
Unibet3:4301.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Bet3654:267.00
Unibet4:281.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
888Sport4:281.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
William Hill5:191.00
Tipico5:1200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Tipico5:2300.00
888Sport5:2226.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0351.00
Unibet6:0251.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
888Sport6:0251.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1401.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Tipico6:1300.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
25Martin CampanaLucas Abraham Chavez12
Starting Lineups
20Gaston Silvayellow card33'goal86'Elias Gomez24
4Jorge Figalyellow card84'Carlos Quintana16
2Alan FrancoMiguel Angel Torren2
16Fabricio Bustosyellow card8'yellow card32'Jonathan Sandoval15
22Lucas Daniel RomeroDiego Sosa18
34Sebastian Palaciosyellow card25'out46'Fausto Vera20
7Andres Roared card45'yellow card42'out75'Francis Mac Allister5
8Pablo Javier Perezyellow card7'out70'Gabriel Hauche27
23Domingo Blancoout76'yellow card55'Santiago Silva9
18Silvio Romeroyellow card70'out82'Damian Batallini10
Substitutes
11Cecilio Dominguezin70'Raul Marcelo Bobadilla25
15Alan Sonorain75'Ivan Colman8
21Carlos BenavidezFausto Montero30
13Milton AlvarezLeandro Finochietto33
10Martin Nicolas Benitezin76'in82'Nicolas Alexis Silva28
6Juan Sanchez Minoin46'Matias Romero26
26Alexander BarbozaMarcos Angeleri6
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
6
3
35:8
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
2
23
14
5
4
41:18
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
3
23
11
6
6
27:14
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
4
23
9
12
2
28:23
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
5
23
10
9
4
22:17
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
6
23
10
6
7
26:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
7
23
9
9
5
32:29
36
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
8
23
11
3
9
32:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
9
23
9
9
5
31:29
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
10
23
9
8
6
33:25
35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
11
23
9
7
7
37:32
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
12
23
10
4
9
34:30
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
13
23
8
6
9
23:22
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
14
23
8
5
10
27:25
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
15
23
7
8
8
22:25
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
16
23
7
6
10
21:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
17
23
6
8
9
19:23
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
18
23
6
8
9
21:29
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
19
23
6
5
12
22:23
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
20
23
5
8
10
22:34
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
21
23
5
7
11
17:27
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
22
23
6
4
13
20:35
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
23
23
5
3
15
17:39
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
24
23
6
0
17
22:46
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
4
1
18:4
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
2
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
3
11
5
4
2
14:7
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
4
11
5
5
1
13:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
5
12
7
5
0
17:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
7
11
6
4
1
16:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
8
12
6
2
4
20:19
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
9
11
7
3
1
21:9
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
10
12
7
2
3
19:10
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
12
5
5
2
22:16
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
12
12
7
3
2
20:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
13
12
6
2
4
15:9
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
14
12
5
2
5
21:14
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
15
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
16
11
4
3
4
9:11
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
17
12
2
4
6
11:17
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
18
11
4
4
3
9:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
11
2
2
7
5:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
20
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
21
11
3
4
4
7:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
22
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
12
5
2
5
12:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
24
11
3
0
8
11:24
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
17:4
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
12
9
3
0
29:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
3
12
6
2
4
13:7
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
4
12
4
7
1
15:12
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
5
11
3
4
4
5:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
7
12
3
5
4
16:20
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
8
11
5
1
5
12:11
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
9
12
2
6
4
10:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
11
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
12
11
3
1
7
14:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
11
2
4
5
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
11
3
3
5
6:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
11
3
3
5
7:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
16
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
11
4
4
3
8:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
18
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
19
12
4
3
5
17:12
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
21
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
22
12
3
1
8
10:22
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
23
11
0
1
10
5:22
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
24
12
3
0
9
11:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10