Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Independiente Rivadavia32CA Alvarado

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalJulian Navas
Goal7''
goalGonzalo Klusener
Goal88''
goalLucas Fernandez
Goal45''
goalSantiago Giordana
Goal51''
goalGerman Rivero
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardJorge Zules

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJulian Navas
4'
goalGonzalo Klusener
7'
45'
goalSantiago Giordana
Second half
51'
goalGerman Rivero
goalLucas Fernandez
88'
90'
yellow-red cardJorge Zules
90'

RED CARD! - Jorge Zules receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

88'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Fernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - German Rivero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Santiago Giordana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Gonzalo Klusener scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Julian Navas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet0.501.273.35
William Hill0.501.363.00
Marathon0.501.333.10
888Sport0.501.273.35
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.662.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.251.941.68
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.501.47
Unibet1.502.451.46
William Hill1.502.501.50
Marathon1.502.451.50
888Sport1.502.451.46
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.007.501.08
Marathon-1.005.851.11
888Sport-1.007.501.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.753.943.54
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.041.60
188Bet-0.252.191.72
SBOBET-0.252.161.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.194.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.651.16
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.941.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Betfair Exchange0:08.20
Bet3650:08.00
Betsafe0:05.65
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.65
10Bet0:05.70
Unibet0:08.00
William Hill0:07.00
Marathon0:06.45
888Sport0:08.00
188Bet0:07.60
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.60
Bet3650:110.00
Betsafe0:17.05
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.05
10Bet0:19.25
Unibet0:19.00
William Hill0:18.50
Marathon0:18.60
888Sport0:19.00
188Bet0:18.10
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:220.00
Bet3650:219.00
Betsafe0:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:214.50
10Bet0:218.00
Unibet0:217.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:218.00
888Sport0:217.00
188Bet0:217.50
Betway0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.00
Bet3650:341.00
Betsafe0:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:340.00
10Bet0:340.25
Unibet0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
Marathon0:343.00
888Sport0:341.00
188Bet0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Betsafe0:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4100.00
10Bet0:473.75
Unibet0:4131.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4131.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.00
Bet3651:06.50
Betsafe1:05.15
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.15
10Bet1:06.10
Unibet1:06.40
William Hill1:05.80
Marathon1:05.55
888Sport1:06.40
188Bet1:05.40
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
Betsafe1:14.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.95
10Bet1:15.45
Unibet1:16.10
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.90
888Sport1:16.10
188Bet1:15.90
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:213.50
Bet3651:215.00
Betsafe1:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook1:29.45
10Bet1:213.75
Unibet1:212.50
William Hill1:213.00
Marathon1:212.75
888Sport1:212.50
188Bet1:213.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Betfair Exchange1:334.00
Bet3651:334.00
Betsafe1:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:329.00
10Bet1:333.50
Unibet1:331.00
William Hill1:336.00
Marathon1:334.00
888Sport1:331.00
188Bet1:341.00
Betway1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet3651:481.00
Betsafe1:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:485.00
10Bet1:468.00
Unibet1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4101.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Betfair Exchange2:09.00
Bet3652:08.50
Betsafe2:07.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:07.20
10Bet2:08.75
Unibet2:09.00
William Hill2:08.50
Marathon2:08.10
888Sport2:09.00
188Bet2:07.80
Betway2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.00
Bet3652:19.00
Betsafe2:16.85
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.85
10Bet2:19.00
Unibet2:19.00
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.30
888Sport2:19.00
188Bet2:18.60
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:212.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.50
10Bet2:213.75
Unibet2:216.00
William Hill2:217.00
Marathon2:216.25
888Sport2:216.00
188Bet2:218.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:38.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betsafe2:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
10Bet2:342.25
Unibet2:341.00
William Hill2:346.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:341.00
188Bet2:356.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Bet3652:4101.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
10Bet2:474.75
Unibet2:4126.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4126.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:014.00
Betfair Exchange3:019.00
Bet3653:017.00
Betsafe3:015.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:015.00
10Bet3:017.00
Unibet3:017.00
William Hill3:017.00
Marathon3:015.75
888Sport3:017.00
188Bet3:017.00
Betway3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:119.50
Bet3653:117.00
Betsafe3:114.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:114.50
10Bet3:118.00
Unibet3:117.00
William Hill3:119.00
Marathon3:117.00
888Sport3:117.00
188Bet3:118.50
Betway3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:230.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betsafe3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:227.00
10Bet3:231.50
Unibet3:230.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:230.00
888Sport3:230.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:360.00
10Bet3:357.00
Unibet3:371.00
William Hill3:371.00
Marathon3:361.00
888Sport3:371.00
188Bet3:3111.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4226.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:036.00
Bet3654:041.00
Betsafe4:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:045.00
10Bet4:037.25
Unibet4:041.00
William Hill4:041.00
Marathon4:035.00
888Sport4:041.00
188Bet4:046.00
Betway4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betsafe4:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:140.00
10Bet4:139.25
Unibet4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:138.00
888Sport4:141.00
188Bet4:151.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Bet3654:251.00
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
10Bet4:258.00
Unibet4:271.00
William Hill4:271.00
Marathon4:261.00
888Sport4:271.00
188Bet4:2101.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3181.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3181.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Bet3655:081.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
10Bet5:068.00
Unibet5:0111.00
William Hill5:091.00
888Sport5:0111.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1176.00
Bet3655:181.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
10Bet5:170.00
Unibet5:1121.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1121.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2201.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0251.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1251.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.35
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:218.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:371.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
15:12
25
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
15
6
6
3
13:10
24
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
6
15
7
2
6
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
7
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
15
5
4
6
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
9
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
10
15
5
3
7
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
15
5
3
7
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
15
5
3
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
13
15
4
5
6
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
15
2
9
4
18:20
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
15
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
6
7
2
2
3
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
7
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
8
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
7
5
1
1
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
12
8
4
1
3
5:6
13
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
13
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
6
0
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
5
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
6
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
7
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
10
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
11
7
1
2
4
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
13
8
1
3
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
14
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
15
7
1
4
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10