Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Independiente Rivadavia41Club Atletico Platense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalJulian Marcioni
Goal13''
goalFranco Negri
Goal16''
goalLucas Fernandez
Goal90''
goalIgnacio Jose Iraneta
Goal9''
goalJoaquin Susvielles
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardNahuel Iribarren

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJulian Marcioni
2'
9'
goalJoaquin Susvielles
goalFranco Negri
13'
goalLucas Fernandez
16'
Second half
90'
yellow-red cardNahuel Iribarren
goalIgnacio Jose Iraneta
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Ignacio Jose Iraneta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - Nahuel Iribarren receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

16'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Fernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Franco Negri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Joaquin Susvielles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Julian Marcioni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
15:12
25
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
15
6
6
3
13:10
24
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
6
15
7
2
6
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
7
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
15
5
4
6
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
9
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
10
15
5
3
7
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
15
5
3
7
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
15
5
3
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
13
15
4
5
6
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
15
2
9
4
18:20
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
15
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
6
7
2
2
3
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
7
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
8
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
7
5
1
1
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
12
8
4
1
3
5:6
13
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
13
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
6
0
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
5
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
6
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
7
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
10
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
11
7
1
2
4
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
13
8
1
3
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
14
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
15
7
1
4
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10