3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Ingolstadt01KFC Uerdingen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution69''
inMaximilian Beister
inPatrick Sussek
Player substitution73''
inFatih Kaya
inMarcel Gaus
Player substitution76''
inThomas Leon Keller
inMaximilian Thalhammer
Player substitution62''
inFranck Evina
inRijad Kobiljar
Player substitution76''
inRoberto Rodriguez
inChristian Kinsombi
Player substitution84''
inAli Ibrahimaj
inTom Boere
Goal88''
goalFranck Evina

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
62'
inFranck Evina
outRijad Kobiljar
inMaximilian Beister
outPatrick Sussek
69'
inFatih Kaya
outMarcel Gaus
73'
inThomas Leon Keller
outMaximilian Thalhammer
76'
76'
inRoberto Rodriguez
outChristian Kinsombi
84'
inAli Ibrahimaj
outTom Boere
88'
goalFranck Evina
88'

G O O O A A L - Franck Evina scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Tom Boere runs off the field and in comes Ali Ibrahimaj

76'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Christian Kinsombi runs off the field and in comes Roberto Rodriguez

76'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Maximilian Thalhammer runs off the field and in comes Thomas Leon Keller

73'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Marcel Gaus runs off the field and in comes Fatih Kaya

69'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Patrick Sussek runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Beister

62'

KFC Uerdingen make a substitution. Rijad Kobiljar runs off the field and in comes Franck Evina

Starting Lineups
23Robin KrausseOsayamen Osawe35
16Peter KurzwegChristian Dorda7
14Caniggia Ginola ElvaAdam Matuszczyk31
4Bjoern Paulsenout76'Christian Kinsombi8
24Fabijan BunticLukas Koenigshofer1
6Maximilian Thalhammerout76'out84'Tom Boere9
37Patrick Sussekout69'Jan Kirchhoff4
5Nico Antonitschout62'Rijad Kobiljar25
30Stefan KutschkeManuel Konrad28
2Frederic AnanouBoubacar Barry22
19Marcel Gausout73'Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti5
Substitutes
17Michael Heinlothin76'Roberto Rodriguez11
27Thomas Leon Kellerin76'Dominic Maroh32
35Filip BilbijaPatrick Pflucke10
11Agyemang Diawusiein84'Ali Ibrahimaj20
1Marco KnallerNiklas Zass36
9Fatih Kayain73'in62'goal88'Franck Evina18
10Maximilian Beisterin69'Philipp Bachmeier33
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
5
7
49:34
44
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
11
11
3
40:29
44
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
12
3
40:30
42
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
4
25
11
8
6
46:32
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
5
25
10
8
7
46:33
38
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
25
10
8
7
38:34
38
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
7
25
11
5
9
33:30
38
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
8
25
11
4
10
46:44
37
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
9
25
9
9
7
38:35
36
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
10
25
10
6
9
27:33
36
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
11
25
10
5
10
49:46
35
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
12
25
8
8
9
37:35
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
13
25
9
5
11
42:41
32
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
14
25
8
8
9
38:41
32
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
15
25
7
10
8
40:40
31
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
16
25
6
12
7
31:28
30
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
7
8
10
43:52
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
35:46
24
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
6
15
22:50
18
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
5
16
25:52
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
26:15
26
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
6
2
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
13
6
5
2
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
2
5
24:18
17
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
6
13
5
4
4
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
8
12
7
0
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
9
12
5
6
1
22:11
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
13
6
3
4
26:22
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
12
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
13
13
4
4
5
25:25
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
14
12
3
7
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
15
13
5
6
2
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
12
4
3
5
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
12:33
6
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
3
5
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
24:12
27
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
4
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
5
13
5
6
2
22:15
21
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Meppen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
6
12
5
4
3
18:15
19
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
7
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
8
13
4
4
5
24:24
16
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
9
13
4
3
6
16:24
15
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
13
6
4
3
15:13
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
11
12
4
2
6
23:24
14
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:20
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
13
12
5
1
6
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
14
13
5
1
7
26:30
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
15
12
2
4
6
19:25
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
16
13
2
9
2
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Magdeburg
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
26:27
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
17:23
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00