3. Liga - 2020/2021

Ingolstadt10Magdeburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution35''
inFilip Bilbija
inDominik Franke
Yellow card59''
yellow cardBjoern Paulsen
Player substitution68''
inDennis Eckert
inIlmari Niskanen
Yellow card77''
yellow cardThomas Leon Keller
Player substitution84''
inMaximilian Beister
inBjoern Paulsen
Goal85''
goalKorbinian Burger
Yellow card22''
yellow cardJuergen Gjasula
Yellow and red card25''
yellow and red cardJuergen Gjasula
Yellow card52''
yellow cardKorbinian Burger
Player substitution57''
inSirlord Conteh
inFlorian Kath
Player substitution70''
inAdrian Malachowski
inLuka Sliskovic
Player substitution86''
inChristian Beck
inAndreas Mueller

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
yellow cardJuergen Gjasula
25'
yellow-red cardJuergen Gjasula
inFilip Bilbija
outDominik Franke
35'
Second half
52'
yellow cardKorbinian Burger
57'
inSirlord Conteh
outFlorian Kath
yellow cardBjoern Paulsen
59'
inDennis Eckert
outIlmari Niskanen
68'
70'
inAdrian Malachowski
outLuka Sliskovic
yellow cardThomas Leon Keller
77'
inMaximilian Beister
outBjoern Paulsen
84'
goalKorbinian Burger
85'
86'
inChristian Beck
outAndreas Mueller
86'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Andreas Mueller runs off the field and in comes Christian Beck

85'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Korbinian Burger as he scores an own goal!

84'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Bjoern Paulsen runs off the field and in comes Maximilian Beister

77'

Thomas Leon Keller is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Luka Sliskovic runs off the field and in comes Adrian Malachowski

68'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Ilmari Niskanen runs off the field and in comes Dennis Eckert

59'

Bjoern Paulsen is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Magdeburg make a substitution. Florian Kath runs off the field and in comes Sirlord Conteh

52'

Korbinian Burger is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

Ingolstadt make a substitution. Dominik Franke runs off the field and in comes Filip Bilbija

25'

RED CARD! - Juergen Gjasula receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

22'

Juergen Gjasula is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
30Stefan Kutschkeyellow card52'goal85'Korbinian Burger27
27Thomas Leon Kelleryellow card77'Tobias Mueller5
21Tobias SchroeckRaphael Obermair28
17Michael Heinlothout57'Florian Kath18
19Marcel GausThore Jacobsen22
14Caniggia Ginola Elvayellow card22'yellow/red card25'Juergen Gjasula10
22Ilmari Niskanenout68'Kai Bruenker9
3Dominik Frankeout35'Morten Behrens1
4Bjoern Paulsenyellow card59'out84'Alexander Bittroff24
24Fabijan Bunticout70'Luka Sliskovic7
10Marc Stenderaout86'Andreas Mueller16
Substitutes
9Fatih KayaHenry Rorig15
5Nico AntonitschTom Schlitter12
35Filip Bilbijain35'in86'Christian Beck11
7Dennis Eckertin68'in57'Sirlord Conteh17
39Lukas Schellenbergin70'Adrian Malachowski6
11Maximilian Beisterin84'Dominik Ernst2
20Jalen HawkingsJulian Weigel26
Coach
Tomas OralThomas Hossmang
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
24:14
25
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbruecken
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
1
4
19:11
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
18:13
23
  • ?
  • Meppen - Ingolstadt
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
4
13
5
5
3
24:15
20
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
5
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
6
12
5
5
2
19:13
20
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
7
13
5
4
4
21:18
19
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
8
11
4
6
1
20:16
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
9
13
5
3
5
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
10
12
5
3
4
15:19
18
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
11
11
3
6
2
21:17
15
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
12
13
4
3
6
11:15
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
13
12
4
2
6
16:17
14
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
14
13
2
8
3
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
15
11
4
1
6
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
16
12
3
3
6
12:15
12
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
16:21
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Meppen
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
0
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Bayern Munich II
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Luebeck
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
4
7
2
3
2
14:9
9
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
5
5
2
1
2
10:7
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
6
3
2
1
12:6
11
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
7
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
8
6
3
3
0
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Unterhaching
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    10/10/2020 12:00
9
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
10
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
11
6
2
3
1
18:13
9
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbruecken
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
12
7
2
1
4
6:11
7
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    20/10/2020 17:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
14
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
15
6
3
1
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern
    11/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
16
7
1
1
5
5:9
4
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Ingolstadt
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Meppen
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Wehen Wiesbaden
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Saarbruecken)
    04/11/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbruecken
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Saarbruecken)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
0
3
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Meppen - Ingolstadt
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
5
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
6
6
2
3
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
7
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Wehen Wiesbaden
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    20/10/2020 17:00
8
5
1
3
1
9:10
6
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
7
3
2
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:12
10
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Hallescher FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
11
5
1
3
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
12
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
13
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Luebeck
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
14
7
1
4
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern
    11/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
15
5
1
0
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:16
4
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Bayern Munich II
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Magdeburg
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:10
3
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Meppen
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00