1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Inter Zapresic11Hajduk Split

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalStefan Simic
Goal42''
goalSamuel Emem Eduok

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalStefan Simic
26'
42'
goalSamuel Emem Eduok
42'

G O O O A A L - Samuel Emem Eduok scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Stefan Simic as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
25
5
6
62:20
80
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
36
19
8
9
57:38
65
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
19
7
10
58:42
64
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
4
Europa League (Qualification)
36
17
11
8
47:29
62
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
5
36
18
6
12
60:41
60
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
6
36
12
13
11
44:48
49
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
7
36
10
9
17
34:51
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
8
36
9
9
18
29:50
36
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
36
5
10
21
27:59
25
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
3
8
25
32:72
17
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
15
2
1
34:9
47
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
38:16
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
5
3
32:21
35
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
31:12
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
5
18
13
0
5
36:19
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
6
18
7
8
3
22:14
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
7
18
8
6
4
20:16
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
8
18
6
5
7
14:21
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
18
4
8
6
20:24
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
16:35
9
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
3
5
28:11
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
18
6
6
6
19:22
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
26:21
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
4
Europa League (Qualification)
18
4
7
7
16:17
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
5
18
5
6
7
24:22
21
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    25/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
6
18
5
5
8
22:34
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
7
18
2
3
13
14:35
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    24/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
8
18
3
4
11
15:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    24/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
1
2
15
7:35
5
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    25/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
5
12
16:37
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00