1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Inter Zapresic33Osijek

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalSerder Serderov
Goal43''
goalSerder Serderov
Goal63''
goalSerder Serderov
Goal27''
goalMirko Maric
Goal72''
goalDmytro Lyopa
Goal90''
goalJosip Spoljaric

TV Channels:

Summary
27'
goalMirko Maric
goalSerder Serderov
32'
goalSerder Serderov
43'
Second half
goalSerder Serderov
63'
72'
goalDmytro Lyopa
90'
goalJosip Spoljaric
90'

G O O O A A L - Josip Spoljaric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Dmytro Lyopa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Serder Serderov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Serder Serderov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Serder Serderov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Mirko Maric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.001.831.93
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.204.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.224.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.003.151.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
BWin0:08.75
William Hill0:012.00
Tipico0:012.00
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
Unibet0:17.50
BWin0:17.50
William Hill0:16.50
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:27.00
BWin0:28.00
William Hill0:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:310.00
Bet3650:311.00
BWin0:311.50
William Hill0:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:421.00
BWin0:419.50
William Hill0:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:541.00
William Hill0:546.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:681.00
William Hill0:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7251.00
10Bet0:71.00
Unibet0:7301.00
William Hill0:7126.00
888Sport0:7301.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:015.00
Bet3651:017.00
Coral1:015.00
Unibet1:014.00
BWin1:015.50
William Hill1:015.00
888Sport1:014.00
SBOBET1:014.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:18.25
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:27.50
Bet3651:28.00
Coral1:27.50
Unibet1:28.00
BWin1:28.25
Expekt1:28.00
William Hill1:28.00
Marathon1:27.60
Tipico1:26.70
888Sport1:28.00
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:312.00
Bet3651:312.00
BWin1:312.50
Expekt1:312.00
William Hill1:312.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:423.00
Bet3651:423.00
Coral1:423.00
BWin1:421.00
William Hill1:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
William Hill1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:6126.00
Bet3651:6101.00
Coral1:6126.00
William Hill1:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7251.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:034.00
BWin2:029.00
William Hill2:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:115.00
Bet3652:119.00
Coral2:115.00
BWin2:117.50
William Hill2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:216.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:326.00
Marathon2:323.00
Tipico2:322.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Unibet2:441.00
BWin2:436.00
William Hill2:446.00
Marathon2:441.00
Tipico2:450.00
888Sport2:441.00
Betway2:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Bet3652:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:067.00
William Hill3:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:141.00
William Hill3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
BWin3:251.00
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:356.00
Bet3653:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Marathon3:353.00
Tipico3:360.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Tipico3:4150.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0251.00
Coral4:0201.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0126.00
Tipico4:0300.00
SBOBET4:0200.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
BWin4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
SBOBET4:1200.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
SBOBET4:2200.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3201.00
Coral4:3151.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
SBOBET4:3200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
888Sport4:4251.00
SBOBET4:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
18
2
3
43:11
56
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
23
13
5
5
41:19
44
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
12
5
6
36:26
41
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
10
8
5
36:24
38
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
5
23
11
4
8
33:27
37
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
6
23
8
7
8
26:35
31
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
7
23
6
4
13
21:40
22
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
8
23
3
8
12
27:43
17
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
3
7
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
6
14
16:37
15
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
0
1
28:8
33
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
17:14
22
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
23:9
30
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    24/11/2019 14:00
5
11
8
1
2
25:11
25
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
6
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    23/11/2019 14:00
7
11
5
2
4
12:14
17
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
8
11
2
3
6
15:21
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:17
11
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
5:16
9
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
22:7
22
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
2
5
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
1
5
5
13:15
8
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
5
12
3
3
6
8:16
12
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
6
11
3
1
7
11:26
10
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
7
12
1
2
9
9:26
5
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
8
12
1
5
6
12:22
8
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
5:18
5
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    24/11/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
11:21
6
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    23/11/2019 14:00