Serie A - 2020

Internacional20Vasco da Gama

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalEdenilson
Goal35''
goalThiago Galhardo
Player substitution66''
inYuri Alberto
inAbel Hernandez
Yellow card68''
yellow cardVictor Leandro Cuesta
Player substitution77''
inRodrigo Dourado
inPatrick
Player substitution77''
inAndres D'Alessandro
inThiago Galhardo
Player substitution87''
inRodrigo Moledo
inMarcos Guilherme
Player substitution87''
inBruno Praxedes
inRodrigo Lindoso
Yellow card45''
yellow cardLeandro Castan
Player substitution71''
inGuilherme Parede
inMarcos Junior
Player substitution79''
inVinicius Paiva
inMartin Nicolas Benitez
Player substitution90''
inFellipe Bastos
inAndrey

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEdenilson
25'
goalThiago Galhardo
35'
45'
yellow cardLeandro Castan
Second half
inYuri Alberto
outAbel Hernandez
66'
yellow cardVictor Leandro Cuesta
68'
71'
inGuilherme Parede
outMarcos Junior
inRodrigo Dourado
outPatrick
77'
inAndres D'Alessandro
outThiago Galhardo
77'
79'
inVinicius Paiva
outMartin Nicolas Benitez
inRodrigo Moledo
outMarcos Guilherme
87'
inBruno Praxedes
outRodrigo Lindoso
87'
90'
inFellipe Bastos
outAndrey
90'

Andrey is coming off and he is replaced by Fellipe Bastos

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Rodrigo Lindoso is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Praxedes

87'

Marcos Guilherme is coming off and he is replaced by Rodrigo Moledo

79'

Martin Nicolas Benitez is coming off and he is replaced by Vinicius Paiva

77'

Thiago Galhardo is coming off and he is replaced by Andres D'Alessandro

77'

Patrick is coming off and he is replaced by Rodrigo Dourado

71'

Marcos Junior is coming off and he is replaced by Guilherme Parede

68'

Yellow card for Victor Leandro Cuesta

66'

Abel Hernandez is coming off and he is replaced by Yuri Alberto

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Leandro Castan

35'

G O O O A A A L - Thiago Galhardo from Internacional puts it away from the penalty spot!

25'

G O O O A A A L - Edenilson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12Marcelo LombaFernando Miguel1
Starting Lineups
6UendelHenrique37
15Victor Leandro Cuestayellow card68'yellow card45'Leandro Castan5
35Jose GabrielMatheus Miranda35
22RodineiYago Pikachu22
19Rodrigo Lindosoout87'out71'Marcos Junior20
8Edenilsongoal25'out90'Andrey15
88Patrickout77'Talles Magno11
17Thiago Galhardogoal35'out77'Carlinhos23
23Marcos Guilhermeout87'out79'Martin Nicolas Benitez10
99Abel Hernandezout66'German Cano14
Substitutes
33NonatoGabriel Pec17
1Danilo FernandesTiago Reis27
13Rodrigo Douradoin77'Neto Borges33
11Yuri Albertoin66'in79'Vinicius Paiva49
18Leandro Miguel FernandezUlisses Rocha31
38Lucas Mazettiin71'Guilherme Parede77
10Andres D'Alessandroin77'Lucas Santos28
45Bruno Praxedesin87'in90'Fellipe Bastos8
4Rodrigo Moledoin87'Ygor38
20MoisesWerley34
7William PottkerLucas Azevedo56
31PeglowRibamar9
Coach
Eduardo CoudetAlexandre Grasseli
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
2
17
10
4
3
30:19
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
3
16
10
1
5
31:20
31
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
4
15
7
6
2
20:13
27
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
5
17
7
6
4
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
6
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
7
16
6
6
4
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
8
16
5
7
4
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
9
17
5
7
5
17:21
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
10
18
5
6
7
21:26
21
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
11
16
4
9
3
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
12
17
6
2
9
18:26
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
13
17
5
4
8
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
14
16
5
4
7
19:23
19
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
15
17
3
10
4
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
16
16
5
3
8
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
12:17
16
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:22
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
19:24
16
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:28
11
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Bahia)
    06/09/2020 19:00
2
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
3
8
7
1
0
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
4
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    30/08/2020 14:00
5
9
3
4
2
14:11
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
6
9
5
3
1
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
7
8
5
2
1
9:3
17
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
8
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
9
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
10
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
11
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
12
8
4
0
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30
13
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
14
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
15
9
2
4
3
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
16
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
2
3
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
2
9
6
1
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
3
8
3
0
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Atletico MG
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
4
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Sao Paulo)
    03/09/2020 23:00
5
8
4
2
2
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
6
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
7
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
8
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:10
12
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
10
10
3
2
5
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Corinthians
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
11
8
1
5
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
12
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
14
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
15
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
16
8
2
1
5
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    26/08/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
5
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Gremio - Bragantino
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30