Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Isidro Metapan21El Vencedor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalJose Diaz
Goal78''
goalMilton Molina
Goal32''
goalNicolas Munoz
Summary
goalJose Diaz
6'
32'
goalNicolas Munoz
Second half
goalMilton Molina
78'
78'

G O O O A A L - Milton Molina scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Munoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Jose Diaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.002.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.50
10Bet0:09.50
Expekt0:012.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:113.00
Expekt0:114.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:223.00
10Bet0:227.00
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:361.00
10Bet0:358.75
Betway0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:07.20
10Bet1:06.95
Expekt1:06.80
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.80
10Bet1:16.20
Expekt1:17.20
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
10Bet1:216.25
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
10Bet1:340.50
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betfair Exchange2:08.20
10Bet2:07.25
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.00
10Bet2:17.75
Expekt2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
10Bet2:212.50
Expekt2:216.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Betway2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:010.00
10Bet3:011.25
Betway3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
10Bet3:112.25
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:218.00
10Bet3:223.75
Expekt3:227.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:021.00
10Bet4:022.00
Betway4:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:121.00
10Bet4:123.50
Expekt4:126.00
Betway4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:236.00
Expekt4:260.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
10Bet4:376.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:056.00
10Bet5:045.25
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:161.00
10Bet5:147.75
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
10Bet5:271.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:079.75
Betway6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:116.25
Expekt2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:250.00
Expekt2:290.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
12
4
2
32:14
40
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
19
9
4
6
27:32
31
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
3
19
8
5
6
30:28
29
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
4
18
7
7
4
30:22
28
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
5
18
7
6
5
29:20
27
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
6
18
6
7
5
28:24
25
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
7
18
6
7
5
25:24
25
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
8
18
7
4
7
20:20
25
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
9
19
5
8
6
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
7
8
21:30
19
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
11
19
4
3
12
15:27
15
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
12
19
3
4
12
18:35
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
19:5
25
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
2
10
7
1
2
16:14
22
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
3
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
4
8
4
2
2
17:10
14
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
5
9
5
4
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
7
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
8
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
10
10
2
4
4
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
9
2
1
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
12
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - Alianza FC
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
9
2
3
4
11:18
9
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
4
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
5
9
2
2
5
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
6
9
3
3
3
13:12
12
  • ?
  • CD FAS - CD Chalatenango
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
7
9
2
5
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
8
10
2
3
5
6:12
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
9
8
3
1
4
13:13
10
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
10
9
2
3
4
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
11
10
2
2
6
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
10
3
1
6
11:17
10
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30