Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Isidro Metapan  Municipal Limeno

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
18:7
23
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Alianza FC
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC)
    25/08/2019 21:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:16
18
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
3
9
5
1
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    15/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno)
    18/08/2019 00:30
4
9
5
0
4
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Aguila - Jocoro FC)
    17/08/2019 21:45
5
10
3
5
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Alianza FC
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
6
9
3
3
3
16:9
12
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    18/08/2019 01:00
7
9
3
3
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    15/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Once Deportivo)
    18/08/2019 01:00
8
10
3
3
4
13:14
12
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
9
10
2
5
3
14:14
11
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - CD FAS
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
10
10
3
1
6
7:13
10
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
10
10
2
4
4
7:13
10
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
12
10
1
2
7
8:23
5
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
9:2
13
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Jocoro FC
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango)
    11/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    03/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza FC - CD FAS)
    28/07/2019 21:30
2
6
4
1
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC)
    11/08/2019 22:00
3
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - CD FAS
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Jocoro FC)
    11/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Once Deportivo)
    28/07/2019 21:00
4
5
4
0
1
10:4
12
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD FAS
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Aguila - Jocoro FC)
    17/08/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - Once Deportivo)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Aguila - El Vencedor)
    27/07/2019 21:30
5
6
1
5
0
6:5
8
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Alianza FC
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD FAS)
    17/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - CD Sonsonate)
    14/08/2019 21:30
6
4
2
2
0
8:3
8
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila
    26/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno)
    15/08/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango)
    27/07/2019 01:15
7
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    15/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Once Deportivo)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isidro Metapan - El Vencedor)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isidro Metapan - CD Sonsonate)
    04/08/2019 21:45
8
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Chalatenango - CD Aguila)
    14/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno)
    04/08/2019 21:30
9
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Alianza FC
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD FAS - Isidro Metapan)
    16/08/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - CD Aguila)
    04/08/2019 21:30
10
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Alianza FC)
    14/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    03/08/2019 21:15
10
5
0
2
3
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Chalatenango)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD FAS)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - Isidro Metapan)
    28/07/2019 21:15
12
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Independiente FC)
    16/08/2019 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • El Vencedor - Alianza FC
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Alianza FC)
    14/08/2019 22:00
2
4
1
2
1
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - CD Sonsonate)
    14/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isidro Metapan - CD Sonsonate)
    04/08/2019 21:45
3
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    15/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno)
    15/08/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno)
    04/08/2019 21:30
4
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Chalatenango - CD Aguila)
    14/08/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - CD Aguila)
    04/08/2019 21:30
5
4
2
0
2
8:5
6
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - El Vencedor
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isidro Metapan - El Vencedor)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Aguila - El Vencedor)
    27/07/2019 21:30
6
5
1
1
3
8:6
4
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC)
    11/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    03/08/2019 21:15
7
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD FAS - Isidro Metapan)
    16/08/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - Isidro Metapan)
    28/07/2019 21:15
8
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango
    05/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Chalatenango)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango)
    11/08/2019 21:30
9
5
0
4
1
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - CD FAS
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD FAS)
    17/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD FAS)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alianza FC - CD FAS)
    28/07/2019 21:30
10
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Aguila - Jocoro FC)
    17/08/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Jocoro FC)
    11/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Jocoro FC)
    28/07/2019 21:30
10
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Independiente FC)
    16/08/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - Independiente FC)
    04/08/2019 21:00
12
6
1
1
4
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - Once Deportivo
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Once Deportivo)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - Once Deportivo)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    03/08/2019 21:30