Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Isloch22BATE Borisov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalAleksandr Makas
Goal69''
goalIgor Kuzmenok
Player substitution73''
inAleksandr Papush
inAleksandr Bychenok
Player substitution78''
inNikolay Yanush
inDmitri Borodin
Yellow card79''
yellow cardGodfrey Stephen
Goal20''
goalMaksim Skavysh
Goal51''
goalMaksim Skavysh
Player substitution67''
inNikolay Signevich
inMaksim Skavysh
Yellow card69''
yellow cardStanislav Dragun
Player substitution70''
inPavel Nekhaychik
inNemanja Milic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAleksandr Makas
19'
20'
goalMaksim Skavysh
Second half
51'
goalMaksim Skavysh
67'
inNikolay Signevich
outMaksim Skavysh
69'
yellow cardStanislav Dragun
goalIgor Kuzmenok
69'
70'
inPavel Nekhaychik
outNemanja Milic
inAleksandr Papush
outAleksandr Bychenok
73'
inNikolay Yanush
outDmitri Borodin
78'
yellow cardGodfrey Stephen
79'
79'

Godfrey Stephen is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Isloch make a substitution. Dmitri Borodin runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Yanush

73'

Isloch make a substitution. Aleksandr Bychenok runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Papush

70'

BATE Borisov make a substitution. Nemanja Milic runs off the field and in comes Pavel Nekhaychik

69'

G O O O A A L - Igor Kuzmenok scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Stanislav Dragun is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

BATE Borisov make a substitution. Maksim Skavysh runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Signevich

51'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Skavysh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Skavysh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Makas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
26
15
5
6
56:30
50
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
2
26
14
5
7
34:23
47
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
3
25
13
7
5
43:15
46
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
4
26
12
8
6
43:32
44
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
5
26
13
4
9
41:37
43
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Isloch
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
6
26
13
3
10
31:22
42
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
24
13
2
9
48:32
41
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
8
26
10
9
7
48:32
39
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Isloch
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
9
25
10
5
10
34:36
35
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
10
26
8
10
8
25:30
34
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
11
25
9
4
12
34:45
31
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
12
23
7
7
9
31:42
28
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
13
26
6
6
14
22:42
24
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
7
3
14
27:46
24
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
5
14
27:45
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
5
18
26:61
14
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
25:13
24
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    11/07/2020 15:30
2
13
8
2
3
18:9
26
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    19/07/2020 15:45
3
13
8
2
3
27:6
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Rukh Brest)
    21/06/2020 17:00
4
13
7
3
3
18:14
24
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/07/2020 17:45
5
13
8
3
2
24:15
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - Torpedo Zhodino)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Rukh Brest)
    06/06/2020 13:00
6
13
8
1
4
14:9
25
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk)
    12/07/2020 15:30
7
12
7
1
4
26:17
22
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Gorodeya)
    20/06/2020 15:00
8
13
4
4
5
20:19
16
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Isloch
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov)
    18/07/2020 17:30
9
12
5
3
4
23:22
18
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest)
    12/07/2020 13:30
10
13
6
5
2
15:10
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy)
    18/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    12/07/2020 17:30
11
12
6
2
4
20:20
20
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
12
11
4
4
3
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk)
    03/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy)
    19/06/2020 14:00
13
13
3
4
6
13:20
13
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk)
    17/07/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Isloch)
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    19/06/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov)
    21/06/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:34
11
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Smolevichy - Isloch)
    10/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Smolevichy - Dynamo Brest)
    03/07/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
31:17
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov)
    18/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov)
    21/06/2020 13:00
2
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    12/07/2020 17:30
3
12
5
5
2
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    19/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    05/07/2020 15:00
4
13
5
5
3
25:18
20
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - Torpedo Zhodino)
    20/06/2020 13:00
5
13
5
1
7
17:22
16
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Isloch
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Isloch)
    17/07/2020 15:00
6
13
5
2
6
17:13
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/07/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk)
    05/07/2020 17:00
7
12
6
1
5
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Smolevichy - Dynamo Brest)
    03/07/2020 16:00
8
13
6
5
2
28:13
23
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Rukh Brest)
    21/06/2020 17:00
9
13
5
2
6
11:14
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    20/06/2020 17:00
10
13
2
5
6
10:20
11
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FK Vitebsk)
    04/07/2020 15:00
11
13
3
2
8
14:25
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk)
    12/07/2020 15:30
12
12
3
3
6
17:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/06/2020 14:00
13
13
3
2
8
9:22
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Gorodeya)
    20/06/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
3
0
8
11:27
9
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk)
    03/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Smolevichy - FK Slutsk)
    26/06/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
14:20
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    05/07/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
3
10
9:27
3
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00