Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B - 2020/2021

Izarra20Ejea

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83''
goalToni Larrosa
Goal90''
goalMikel Yoldi
Yellow and red card74''
yellow and red cardAntonio Marrufo
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardFrancisco Tena
Summary
Second half
74'
yellow-red cardAntonio Marrufo
goalToni Larrosa
83'
88'
yellow-red cardFrancisco Tena
goalMikel Yoldi
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Mikel Yoldi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

RED CARD! - Francisco Tena receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

83'

G O O O A A L - Toni Larrosa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

RED CARD! - Antonio Marrufo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
3:1
10
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
4:3
10
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
6:2
9
  • ?
  • Ejea - SD Logrones
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
5
2
3
0
4:2
9
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Tudelano - U. Mutilvera
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Tudelano - U. Mutilvera
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
7
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Izarra
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Izarra
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Ejea - SD Logrones
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • SD Tarazona - Ebro
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Ebro - U. Mutilvera
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
5
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Tudelano - U. Mutilvera
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
7
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Izarra
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Ejea - SD Logrones
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Ejea - SD Logrones
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
4
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
6
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Tudelano - U. Mutilvera
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Izarra
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Ejea
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00