Ligue 1: 1. Division - 2019/2020

JS Saoura  Paradou AC

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:4
10
  • ?
  • MC Alger - USM Alger
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
2
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
3
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie
    11/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • MC Alger - USM Alger
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad
    24/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
6
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
7
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00
8
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CS Constantine
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
9
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
10
4
1
1
2
5:4
4
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
11
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • JS Saoura - Paradou AC
    12/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
12
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
13
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CS Constantine
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie
    11/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • JS Saoura - Paradou AC
    12/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • MC Alger - USM Alger
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
2
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
3
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad
    24/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
4
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • USM Alger - JS Saoura
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - US Biskra
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
6
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
7
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00
8
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CS Constantine
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
9
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
10
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
11
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • JS Saoura - Paradou AC
    12/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
12
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
13
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie
    11/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - ASO Chlef
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MC Oran - MC Alger)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JS Saoura - MC Alger)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paradou AC - MC Alger)
    19/08/2019 19:30
2
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj)
    24/08/2019 20:00
3
2
1
1
0
3:0
4
  • ?
  • ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie
    11/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paradou AC - JS Kabylie)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie)
    15/08/2019 16:00
4
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • MC Alger - USM Alger
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Constantine - USM Alger)
    19/08/2019 20:00
4
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad
    24/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad)
    15/08/2019 19:30
6
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Ain M'lila - MC Oran)
    11/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ES Setif - MC Oran)
    24/08/2019 20:00
7
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • CR Belouizdad - US Biskra
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(JS Kabylie - US Biskra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
8
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ES Setif - NC Magra)
    12/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CR Belouizdad - NC Magra)
    19/08/2019 20:00
9
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Ain M'lila
    24/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(USM Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MC Alger - AS Ain M'lila)
    16/08/2019 20:00
10
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(USM Alger - ES Setif)
    15/08/2019 19:00
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • USM Alger - JS Saoura
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Ain M'lila - JS Saoura)
    16/09/2019 15:00
12
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey)
    12/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey)
    24/08/2019 19:00
13
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • NC Magra - CS Constantine
    24/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MC Oran - CS Constantine)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(JS Saoura - CS Constantine)
    15/08/2019 19:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Paradou AC - ASO Chlef
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - ASO Chlef)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NC Magra - ASO Chlef)
    15/08/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes)
    17/08/2019 19:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • JS Saoura - Paradou AC
    12/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Biskra - Paradou AC)
    15/08/2019 20:00