First League: 1. Liga - 2020/2021

Jablonec21Pribram

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalMilos Kratochvil
Goal64''
goalMilos Kratochvil
Player substitution76''
inDominik Plestil
inVaclav Pilar
Yellow card79''
yellow cardTomas Huebschman
Player substitution85''
inRobert Hruby
inVladimir Jovovic
Yellow card89''
yellow cardPatrik Haitl
Player substitution90''
inJakub Podany
inMilos Kratochvil
Yellow card28''
yellow cardTomas Pilik
Goal49''
goalMartin Novy
Player substitution68''
inTomas Docekal
inJonas Vais
Player substitution68''
inPavel Hajek
inStefan Vilotic
Player substitution78''
inJiri Januska
inTomas Pilik
Player substitution78''
inStanislav Vavra
inMartin Novy
Player substitution83''
inMihailo Cmiljanovic
inDenis Lanka

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
28'
yellow cardTomas Pilik
Second half
49'
goalMartin Novy
goalMilos Kratochvil
53'
goalMilos Kratochvil
64'
68'
inTomas Docekal
outJonas Vais
68'
inPavel Hajek
outStefan Vilotic
inDominik Plestil
outVaclav Pilar
76'
78'
inJiri Januska
outTomas Pilik
78'
inStanislav Vavra
outMartin Novy
yellow cardTomas Huebschman
79'
83'
inMihailo Cmiljanovic
outDenis Lanka
inRobert Hruby
outVladimir Jovovic
85'
yellow cardPatrik Haitl
89'
inJakub Podany
outMilos Kratochvil
90'
90'

Jablonec make a substitution. Milos Kratochvil runs off the field and in comes Jakub Podany

89'

Patrik Haitl is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Jablonec make a substitution. Vladimir Jovovic runs off the field and in comes Robert Hruby

83'

Pribram make a substitution. Denis Lanka runs off the field and in comes Mihailo Cmiljanovic

79'

Tomas Huebschman is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Pribram make a substitution. Martin Novy runs off the field and in comes Stanislav Vavra

78'

Pribram make a substitution. Tomas Pilik runs off the field and in comes Jiri Januska

76'

Jablonec make a substitution. Vaclav Pilar runs off the field and in comes Dominik Plestil

68'

Pribram make a substitution. Stefan Vilotic runs off the field and in comes Pavel Hajek

68'

Pribram make a substitution. Jonas Vais runs off the field and in comes Tomas Docekal

64'

G O O O A A L - Milos Kratochvil scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Milos Kratochvil scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Martin Novy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

Tomas Pilik is shown a yellow card by the referee

Stadion Strelnice
Goalkeeper
1Jan HanusOndrej Koci26
Starting Lineups
16Jan Krobout68'Stefan Vilotic5
12Jaroslav ZelenyKarel Soldat25
22Jakub MartinecJaroslav Tregler20
28Patrik Haitlyellow card89'out83'Denis Lanka11
11Vaclav Pilarout76'goal49'out78'Martin Novy32
10Milos Kratochvilgoal53'goal64'out90'Vaclav Svoboda3
3Tomas Huebschmanyellow card79'yellow card28'out78'Tomas Pilik6
7Jakub PovazanecFilip Zorvan7
25Vladimir Jovovicout85'out68'Jonas Vais19
15Martin DolezalRadek Voltr31
Substitutes
30Vlastimil HrubyJan Kvida15
9Michal JerabekMartin Melichar1
21Davis Ikaunieksin68'Tomas Docekal10
39Jakub Podanyin90'in83'Mihailo Cmiljanovic13
8Robert Hrubyin85'in68'Pavel Hajek21
19Jan Chramostain78'Stanislav Vavra9
24Dominik Plestilin76'in78'Jiri Januska12
Coach
Petr RadaPavel Horvath
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
20
16
4
0
58:12
52
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
20
14
2
4
43:24
44
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Sparta Prague
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
3
20
12
4
4
39:18
40
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
4
21
11
4
6
35:25
37
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
5
21
10
6
5
32:19
36
  • ?
  • Pribram - Slovan Liberec
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Pardubice)
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
6
20
9
4
7
37:26
31
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
7
21
9
4
8
21:28
31
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Slovacko
    05/03/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Pardubice)
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
8
20
7
9
4
29:23
30
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
9
20
8
5
7
25:20
29
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
10
20
7
8
5
24:24
29
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
11
20
6
7
7
24:31
25
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
12
20
6
5
9
22:26
23
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
13
20
6
4
10
20:29
22
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
14
20
5
3
12
19:41
18
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
15
20
3
5
12
16:34
14
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
7
11
22:36
13
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
7
12
13:39
13
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
6
12
16:40
12
  • ?
  • Pribram - Slovan Liberec
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
1
0
27:4
28
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava
    07/03/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    16/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    20/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    13/12/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
1
3
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    09/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    22/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Pardubice)
    16/12/2020 15:00
3
10
5
3
2
18:6
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    13/12/2020 15:00
4
10
7
1
2
17:11
22
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Sparta Prague
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    12/12/2020 17:30
5
11
6
4
1
21:8
22
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Teplice
    12/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Pardubice)
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/12/2020 15:00
6
10
7
0
3
24:9
21
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
    06/03/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2020 17:00
7
10
6
3
1
14:8
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Slovacko
    05/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    17/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    12/12/2020 15:00
8
10
5
3
2
19:11
18
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    22/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2020 15:00
9
10
4
3
3
11:9
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slovacko)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    17/01/2021 17:30
10
10
4
2
4
9:14
14
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    12/12/2020 13:00
11
10
2
4
4
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Pardubice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Jablonec)
    15/12/2020 13:00
12
10
5
3
2
15:10
18
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    15/12/2020 15:00
13
10
3
1
6
12:20
10
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Teplice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
14
10
2
3
5
8:16
9
  • ?
  • Teplice - Opava
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Teplice - Jablonec)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/12/2020 13:00
15
10
1
3
6
7:19
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko)
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    06/12/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
16:18
10
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava)
    15/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
5
5
6:18
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/12/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
10:20
9
  • ?
  • Pribram - Slovan Liberec
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Viktoria Plzen)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Karvina)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    12/12/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
7
3
0
31:8
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    23/12/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
1
1
25:10
25
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Sparta Prague
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    13/12/2020 15:00
3
10
7
1
2
21:12
22
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Slovacko
    05/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slovacko)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    23/12/2020 14:00
4
11
4
3
4
18:14
15
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Teplice - Jablonec)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    22/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Jablonec)
    15/12/2020 13:00
5
10
4
2
4
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Pribram - Slovan Liberec
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    22/12/2020 16:00
6
10
2
4
4
13:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Viktoria Plzen)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    12/12/2020 17:30
7
11
3
1
7
7:20
10
  • ?
  • Opava - Pardubice
    13/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Pardubice)
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Pardubice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
8
10
2
6
2
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
    06/03/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    16/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    18/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    12/12/2020 15:00
9
10
4
2
4
14:11
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava
    07/03/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava)
    15/12/2020 13:00
10
10
3
6
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    17/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2020 15:00
11
10
4
3
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Karvina)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    12/12/2020 13:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    20/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905)
    11/12/2020 17:30
13
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    12/12/2020 13:00
14
10
3
0
7
11:25
9
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Teplice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    06/12/2020 15:00
15
10
2
2
6
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/12/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
6:18
3
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Teplice - Opava
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    16/12/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    09/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    15/12/2020 15:00